22.11.2009 - CLUB SHOW Zagreb - Croatia
judge: Ghunter EHRENREICH (AT)
results by: Vlatka
ENZO Best of Island - Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER 2009
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp1 – SAVON del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello x Pandora del Mediano)
Vp2 - COMO Best Yvonnes (Tahi-Reme Xavier x Sara Best of Island)
? - BLACK BARON del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi x Rachel Tanderberg)
Puppy class:
Vp1, Puppies Club Winner - OBI WAN Kenobi de Grande Vinko (Leo V. Markischen Land x Gelada de Vinko iz Doliny Dolmenov)
Vp2 - Tahi-Reme HADES (Andres Crockett del Citone x Tahi-Reme Giovanna)
? -Tahi –Reme GRINGO (Ale'Alamos del Citone x Tahi Reme Roxana)
? - ROYAL di Altobello (Imperator Iran di Altobello x Betty Boop di Altobello)
Youth class:
V1 - Youth Club Winner – Tahi Reme DALI (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Tahi-Reme Giniti)
V2 - LEE ROY Best of Island (Fedor del Nasi x Britt Best of Island)
V3 - RIANO REALl von Masterhof (Energo Naiss Ginga House x Maxin Master Masterhof)
Intermediate class:
V1, CAC – KING Best of Island (Ron del Fiorsilva x Rea Best of Island)
V2, R.CAC – Vaydee JAGUAR (Fedor del Nasi x Vaydee Talis Last Tange)
Open class:
V1, CAC – JAY Best of Island (Ramos Best of Island x Unna Best of Island)
V2, R.CAC – JEMIRO Alba Avis (Fedor del Nasi x Yembi Alba Avis)
SG – EOS Best of Island (Raul Best of Island x Unna Best of Island)
SG – ETTO Best of Island (Raul Best of Island x Unna Best of Island)
? - ATHOS V. Nollyzor (Power del Mediano x Rea V. Cobra)
? - FAROS Best of Island (Uragan Best of Island x Roma Best of Island)
Working class:
V1, CAC, Club Winner – ENZO Best of Island (Raul Best of Island x Unna Best of Island)
Champion class:
V1, CAC – CROY Best of Island (Raul Best of Island x Storm Best of Island)
? - SAURON Best of Island (Eko Royal-Bell x Kira Kalina Best of Island)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp1 – Black Adamant ALLEGRA (Chester vd Toffenstadt x Gloria Best of Sea)
Vp2 – ELLA of Blackmagic Land (Rondo of Blackmagic Line x Ginger of Blackmagic Land)
Vp3 – COXY Best Yvonnes (Tahi-Reme Xavier x Sara Best of Island)
Puppy class:
Vp1 – Tahi-Reme GINGER (Ale'Alamos del Citone x Tahi-Reme Roxana)
Vp2 – BONITA George Skilos (Pharo of Blackmagic Land x Ameu Georgie Skilos)
Vp3 – BOA Best Yvonnes (Esprito val di Taro x Vaydee Vivien)
? - QUANTARAMERA A LONGELLY GIPSY QUEEN od Telepa (Power del Mediano x Klaudia Kardinale od Telepa)
Youth class:
V1, Youth Club Winner – Tahi-Reme DIDIANE (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Tahi-Reme Giriti)
V2 – O'FINITY King of Darkness (Come As You Are Yared x Come As you Are Vesta)
V3 – AURORA Vom Haus Liopiris (Power del Mediano x Indira iz Dinastii Bridzhit)
V4 – WALLY Ginga House (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Inka Ginga House)
V – MONZA Best of Island (Ramos Best of Island x Uria Best of Island)
Intermediate class:
V1, CAC – KIA-KASTRA Best of Island (Ron del Fiorsilva x Rea Best of Island)
? - ALABAMA Sweet Home (Power del Mediano x Atena)
? - JUMY Best of Island (Ramos best of Island x Unna Best of Island)
Open class:
V1, CAC – ITTA Best of Island (Feres Royal Bell x Ritta Best of Island)
V2, R.CAC – GREY Best of Island (Power del Mediano x Mamba best of Island)
V - ULTIMA SECUNDA di Altobello (Brabus Tamlands Nasi x Panama di Altobello)
SG – WALLIS Sawages (Dolby Ginga House x Tixa Sawages)
? - UNA UNITA od Telepa (Gabon Royal Bell x Pety Paula od Telepa)
? - UNNA Best of Island (Eko Royal Bell x Mamba Best of Island)
Working class:
? - GLORIA Best of Sea (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Gwendy of Blackmagic Land)
Champion class:
V1, CAC, Club Winner – BRITT Best of Island (Ramos Best of Island x Mamba Best of Island)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp1 – FORREST Rellaps (Ron del Fiorsilva x Focus Once Uppoutime)
P – MAGIC Alba Avis (Jemiro Alba Avis x Yoko Alba Avis)
Puppy class:
Vp1 – LUCKY LUCIANO Josneyp (Apollo Royall Castelberg x Tara Josneyp)
Youth class:
V1, Youth Club Winner – ZEDOR del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi – Karma Kaja del Nasi)
V2 – MORRIS Best of Island (Ramos Best of Island x Uria Best of Island)
Intermediate class:
SG – EL NUNJO Sawages (Karnah the Best Line x Walis Sawages)
Open class:
? - Izrafel BEBETTO BRAVE (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Izrafel Maya di Altobello)
Working class:
V1, CAC Club Winner – ERUANKIEN Eomer (Fedor del Nasi x Aba Lucky Rose)
? - POWER PLAYBOY od Telepa (Eko Royal Bell - Janis Jopplin od Telepa)
Champion class:
V1 - KARNAH The Best Line (Cillian Connor V. Jahrestal x Irma the Best Line)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp1 – ASTROD AZRA Night Fever (Kamah The Best Line x Bellisima di Casa Montenegro)
Puppy class:
Vp1 – STARS AT SEA von Masterhof (Energo Naiss Ginga House x Maxin Master of Masterhof)
Youth class:
V1, Youth Club Winner – ZORA Betelges (Pako Daker x Greta Betelges)
V2 – ZORICA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi x Karma Kaja del Nasi)
Intermediate class:
V1, CAC, Club Winner – KLARA Best of Island (Ron del Fiorsilva x Rea Best of Island)
? - ETNA Sawages (Karnah Best Line x Walis Sawages)
Open class:
V1, CAC – CRISTAL Best of Island (Raul Best of Island x Storm Best of Island)
V2, R.CAC – FARRA Best of Island (Uragan Best of Island x Roma best of Island)
V3 – ODESSA of Blackmagic Land (Hogar of Blackmagic Land x Gipsy of Blackmagic Land)