judge: Miroslav Bedekovic (Croatia)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever KAYN KALON (Dobergaarden Forever Quattro - Dobergarden Forever Athena)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club - Grande Diamante ANTONOV (Boss Baltic Residence - Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah)
Exc.2, res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, res.CAC Club - DAYLAN DEL KANTU v. Klostertal (Dark Elegance Rigo Rovigo - Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH - DODGE v. Schattenring (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Aurelia v. Steindorf)
Open class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club, CACIB, BOB, EUROPASIEGER 2023 - JAKIRO v. Trokadero Vero (Tahi-Reme Vito - Deadecora v. Trokadero Vero)
Exc.2, res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH - NATHAN v. Elbauetal (Quarz de Andreoli - Janis Joplin v. Elbauetal)
Exc.3 - LENNOX v. Bismarck (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Pride of Russia Noah)
Working class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, res.CAC Club - AURELIUSMAXIMUS v. Residenzschloss (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)
Champion class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH - KASPER v. Bismarck (Paxx v. Royaert - Pride of Russia Ryabina)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
P.1 - ONAORIELLA v. Elbauetal (Vivat de Vinko Gran Maestro - Janis Jopplin v. Elbauetal)
P.2 - OKELANY v. Elbauetal (Vivat de Vinko Gran Maestro - Janis Jopplin v. Elbauetal)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club, J.CACIB, BEST JUNIOR, BOS, Europa-Jugendsiegerin 2023 - JOY II v. Klingbach (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Bora II v. Klingbach)
absent - ARTEMIS PHINA Thoraya Legacy (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fofinha del Fiorsilva)
Intermediate class
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, res.CAC Club - BAGHIRA v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Tahi-Reme Feriah)
Exc.2, res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH - DONNA v. Residenzschloss (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Unaulani v. Residenzschloss)
Open class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH - Tahi-Reme PIPPA (Fahir Giddy Blossom - Tahi-Reme Tuttifruttie)
Working class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH - CLEODIVA v.d. Stutenseeresidenz (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Baronessablue v.d. Stutenseeresidenz)
Champion class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club, CACIB, EUROPASIEGERIN 2023 - ARMANI v. Residenzschloss (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club, EuropaVeteran Siegerin 2023, Best Veteran - AKUMBA v. Morani (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Ikari v. Hellerwald)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club, J.CACIB, EuropaJugendSieger 2023 - FURSTFEODOR v. Residenzschloss (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)
Exc.2, res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, res.CAC Club - MARS v. Krukenberg (Boss Baltic Residence - El Corazon v. Krukenberg)
absent - AURIN Thoraya Legacy (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Fofinha del Fiorsilva)
Open class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH - HERMES v. Trokadero Vero (Thor del Nasi - Yokayuna v. Trokadero Vero)
Working class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, res.CAC Club - AGE v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)
Champion class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club, res.CACIB - CIANTHUS v.d. Stutenseeresidenz (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Baronessablue v.d. Stutenseeresidenz)
Exc.2, res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH - XAM v. Residenzschloss (Pride of Russia Taurus - Noraja v. Residenzschloss)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ULANE by Calliana (Cadillac Jack by Calliana - Evita Peron by Calliana)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club - BROWNSUGAR v. Maganato (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Alma v. Stuttguardia)
Exc.2, res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, res.CAC Club - TARANGI MA CHERIE du Parc des Marais D'Opale (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Las Vegas Gaiaos Campo di Gaia)
Exc.3 - FLEUR-ELIZE v. Residenzschloss (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)
Exc.4 - Dicasa Oro ZATEYA (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Dicasa Oro Yakyara)
Exc. - MAZIKEEN v. Krukenberg (Boss Baltic Residence - El Corazon v. Krukenberg)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC Club, res.CACIB - FILIPPA v. Kontessina (Freakystyley v. Hohenzollern - Esmasultan v. Kontessina)
Exc.2, res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH - ESTRELLA v. Morani (Idol Best of Island - Bamika v. Morani)
Open class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH - LOLA v. Bismarck (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Pride of Russia Noah)
Exc.2, res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH - CAYA-JI v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Champion class:
Exc.1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, res.CAC Club - BERETTA v. Zentaurus (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Neyla-Fiaba Shadow of The Darkness)