judge: Rudi Killmaier (D)
BOB - LORELLA di Perlanera
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Minor Puppy Club Winner - DOTTORE DEL'AMORE Valle di Rose (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Vp.2 - RANEL Velky Jarok (Amazing Avatar Robostus - Gretha Velky Jarok)
Vp.3 - RIO NERO di Baia Nera (Alterego di Rivnera - Nikita di Baia Nera)
Vp.4 - D'ARTAGNAN Valle di Rose (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Ghana Velky Jarok)
absent - DIAMANTE Valle di Rose (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner - O'ZAYN Velky Jarok (Quint di Caresi Nice - Inka Velky Jarok)
Exc.2 - HERO Extra Elite (Ares v. Stahlberg - Angee od Novomlynskych Jezer)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - BIG BOSS Magic Heart v. Diamond (Rocky v. Frankenburg - Alysia Magic Heart von Diamond)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BEN Magic Heart v. Diamond (Rocky v. Frankenburg - Alysia Magic Heart von Diamond)
Vg.3 - BORIS Magic Heart v. Diamond (Rocky v. Frankenburg - Alysia Magic Heart von Diamond)
Vg.4 - ALTEREGO di Riva Nera (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Wizard of Wallakia Tayra)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ARGOS Arka Invictus (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Danaida)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BARON v. Silverkrohn (Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)
Exc.3 - BALTHASARE Valle di Rose (Yan del Naissus - Ghana Velky Jarok)
absent - ASIR Black Nephrite (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Annabeth Donsa Bohemia)
absent - EDDARD ELVEN EARL de Grande Vinko (Quarz de Andreoli - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, KOMBI Winner, CLUB WINNER, BOS - JÜRGEN v. Markischen Leo (Domenicus v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)
Exc.2, res.CAC - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
absent - WARRIOR Made in Sicily (Hazar di Altobello - Brigitte Bardot d'Islamorada)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme TYRION (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)
Exc.2, res.CAC - MOJITO Alamaro (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Dakota Alamaro)
Honour class:
Exc.1, Club Winner Honor Class - XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA di Matario (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)
Exc.2 - GERRY OKSAVI From Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)
Veteran class:
absent - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner - JEFF di Perlanera (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Ginara Gioia di Perlanera)
Intermediate class:
Vg.1 - BAILEY Magic Heart v. Diamond (Rocky v. Frankenburg - Alysia Magic Heart von Diamond)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - AGE v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Ininity Indira di Perlanera)
Exc.2, res.CAC - XERO XERXES Morgantina (Maxim Black Iron Warrior - Summer Sunny Morgantina)
absent - PORTO v. Venzoland (Maximus fom Haus of Emperor - Tahi-Reme Unique)
Honour class:
Exc.1, Club Winner Honour Class, KOMBI Winner- GORO Extra Elite (Ataraxie's Capone - Fatima Extra Elite)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Minor puppy Club Winner - RIVANERA di Baia Nera (Alterego di Rivanera - Nikita di Baia Nera)
Vp.2 - GIA di Perlanera (Dalgo di Perlanera - Ginger di Perlanera)
Vp.3 - CARENA Revadog (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Abara Revadog)
Vp.4 - CRISTAL Revadog (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Abara Revadog)
absent - RHEA di Baia Nera (Alterego di Rivanera - Nikita di Baia Nera)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner - HAMIRA di Perlanera (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Zamira Zoia di Perlanera)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner - KARMA di Perlanera (Colt di Perlanera - Samba Nera di Perlanera)
Exc.2, - CINDERELLA Valle di Rose (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Exc.3 - COLLETE Valle di Rose (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Exc.4 - OLIVIA Velky Jarok (Quint di Caresi Nice - Inka Velky Jarok)
Exc. - NIKITA Velky Jarok (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Cherry Velky Jarok)
Exc. - NINA AYSHA Velky Jarok (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Cherry Velky Jarok)
Vg. - LEGENDA Halit Pasa (Expert European K9 Training Base - Hera Halit Pasa)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - MANTRA di Perlanera (Quarz de Andreoli - Ginger di Perlanera)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ADRENALINA di Riva Nera (Tahi-Reme Zeus - Wizard of Wallakia Tayra)
Exc.3 - NAVARA NERA Velky Jarok (Tahi-Reme Zeus - CHerry Velky Jarok)
Exc.4 - NIKOL Velky Jarok (Tahi-Reme Zeus - CHerry Velky Jarok)
Exc. - BOWIE Magic Heart v. Diamond (Rocky v. Frankenburg - Alysia Magic Heart v. Diamond)
absent - Angel of Shaytan SUNSHINE (Victor del Nasi - Triona Angel of Shaytan)
absent - Black Fusion BRILLANT BIJOUX (Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson - Greta de Terra Mirabili)
absent - FERRARI FOR HIM Rapidamente (Jovanotti Unreachables - Paula Abdul Elite House)
absent - QUALITY Bohemia Gotika (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Original Bohemia Gotika)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - Donnehaus ZULU FILIMAMONT (Oscar z Padoku - Filimamont Daria At Donnehaus)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Tahi-Reme FERIAH (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Exc.3 - ABIGAIL v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)
Exc.4 - YUMA II v. Klingbach (Asterix del Nasi - Gundel v. Westwall)
Exc. - BELLARIS Revadog (Dura Lex POlonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Exc. - HERA BENVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Bentley z Padoku - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)
Exc. - NEVADA Alamaro (Aston Baltic Residence - Tahi-Reme Jet)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, KOMBI Winner - FOFHINA del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - Havana dei Due Intenti)
Exc.2, res.CAC - KATNISS Alamaro (Bentley z Padoku - Dakota Alamaro)
Vg.3 - VICKY VICTORIA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - IVEMATARIO v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachables - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
absent - PINKIE PIE Bohemia Gotika (Asterix del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)
Honour class:
Exc.1, Club Winner Honour Class - GRACE v. Freyer Tal (Oro Nero z Tomky - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Veteran Club Winner - BROOKE v. Freyer Tal (Yankee v. Klingbach - Carisma v. Finkenhein)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Minor Puppy Club Winner - SWEET SHANA di Baia Nera (Prince Brown di Baia Nera - Oprah di Baia Nera)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner - HANNA ROSE di Perlanera (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Zamira Zoia di Perlanera)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Junior CLub Winner - ARIA Lukania Dog (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nuna Bohemia Gotika)
Exc.2 - NALANIA v. Hohenzollern (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)
absent - SLAVIA Bohemia Gotika (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Original Bohemia Gotika)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner, BOB - LORELLA di Perlanera (Legend Goes on Astor - Zamira Zoia di Perlanera)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BERETTA Devil Helis Rock (Tristan Terry Alary Aslar - Auroria Kasidera Silesia)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, KOMBI Winner - NUNA Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)
Honour class:
Exc.1, Club Winner Honour Class - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Vetran class:
Exc.1, Veteran Club Winner - Donnehaus HAIKONA (Donnehaus Xaran - Filimamont Gulnar Donnehaus)