judge: Zlatko Jojkic (Serbia)
Photogallery on Facebook by Svetlana Pletneva
CAC, CACIB, CCC, Champion RKF, Eurasian Winner 2020, CIS Winner 2020 - Santa Julf GUNTHER
MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Vivat de Vinko PROFESSIONAL (VdV Centurion - Oda Mi Alma deGV)
Vp.2 - Adamant Spirit DARK DIAMOND (Rensdorff Lavr - Santa Julf Infanta)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - BRIG s Primorskogo Bastiona (Exboniger Flor Feodor - Tarifa s Primorskogo Bastiona)
Vp.2 - Pride of Russia BLIZZARD (POR Rerikh - POR Asterona)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, JCCC, Junior Champion RKF, Best Junior, Eurasian Junior Winner 2020, CIS Junior Winner 2020 - Teraline EMPEROR (Legend Goes On Astor - Teraline Arwen)
Exc.2, res.JCAC, CC - Livonija Baron ISIDOR (Quarz de Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Exc.3 - Livonija Baron IMPERIAL (Quarz de Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Exc.4 - Pride of Russia NAZARETH (Kronos's Del Valle De Las Aguilas - POR Princess Pompadour)
Exc. - AMARO BITTER di Casa Kalinas (PoR Prokhor - Don Kagjust Bayona Biarriz)
Exc. - Ars Longa KRATOS (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ars Longa Golden Fish)
Exc. - Entre Amigos CHASER (Get To The Point Quindji - Entre Amigos Venezia)
Exc. - Nevskiy Tserber HULK HOGAN (Via Felicium Zepter - Nevskiy Tserber Tsaritsa Dalia)
Exc. - L'Aristo Brod PEARL AMORE (Nostin Rey v. HEV - L'Aristo Brod Anora)
Exc. - Orion Forte NIKLAUS (Tahi-Reme Zed - Ural Modus Zhelannaya)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Arce Deos BRISTOL (SWH Boromir - Teraline Vendetta)
Exc.2, res.CAC - IzValkirii ROLEX (POR Taymir - Sant Kreal Maxima)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia IDOL (Kronos's del Valle De Las Aguilas - POR Shelma)
absent - RAFAEL SANTI iz Zoosfery (Sebastian iz Zoosfery - Cecilia Fabovna iz Zoosfery)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Vivat de Vinko CENTURION (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Saltiga iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Gretchendorf BECKENHAM (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Nevskiy Tserber Agatha Christie)
Exc.3 - Exclusive STAR AUGUST (Exclusive Star Grand Prix - Nevskiy Tserber Ultra Nate)
Exc.4 - DiCasa Oro YAN-GO (Sant Kreal Ganzel - Perfekto Istinnaya Lady)
Exc. - Eria Pro COSMOS (Colt di Perlanera - Eria Pro Bellissima Brava)
Exc. - Livonija Baron GHOST RIDER (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Livonija Baronesa Dea Fiori)
Exc. - Ornatus Vitae IGREK (POR Konan - Ornatus Viatae Arkadia)
Exc. - Sant Kreal MONTBLANC (Oksamit deGV - Sant Kreal Magenta)
Exc. - Santa Julf MARSEILLE (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Santa Julf Agata)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills MONTE-CHRISTO (SWH Boromir - SWH Unique)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills NOLD (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - SWH Praga)
Exc. - Vivat de Vinko WIGARD (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka Malinka deGV)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Arce Deos AXEL (POR Kaspij - Teraline Pantera)
Exc.3 - JEAN VALJEAN iz Zoosfery (Noxx v. d. Donauhoeve - Rensdorff Liberty)
Exc.4 - Rensdorff LAVT (Stinger v. HEV - Filimamont Barbarella for Rensdorff)
Exc. - HAFEL v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Teraline Heartland - Meine Bomba v. HEV)
Exc. - IzValkirii NAVIGATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, CCC, Champion RKF, Eurasian Winner 2020, CIS Winner 2020 - Santa Julf GUNTHER (SWH Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Helga)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Barymar VOROSHILOV (POR Chongar - Mao Mao Jahrestal)
Exc.3 - Vivat de Vinko ARMAGEDDON (SWH Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior deGV)
Exc.4 - Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka Malinka deGV)
Exc. - Arce Deos ATLANT (POR Kaspij - Teraline Pantera)
Exc. - Imidz LORD KOMANDOR (Hazar di Altobello - Imidz Lady Fleur Delys)
Exc. - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills DANTE (Asterix del Nasi - SWH Quinterra)
Exc. - Versailles Magnifique GALAHALT (Teraline Floydt - Nevskiy Tserber Isabella Orsini)
Exc. - Vivat de Vinko WARRIOR'S WAY (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka Malinka deGV)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby - Black Stranger VISCOUNTESS ELIZABETH (Hafel v. HEV - Riola Vital Screen)
Vp.2 - Arlen Rus UL'MA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Shershel La Fam)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Den Smail LISSA (Sant Kreal Bellator - Zateya iz Zoosfery)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Junior Champion RKF, CIS Junior Winner 2020, Eurasian Junior Winner 2020 - Vivat de Vinko MUZA GALANO (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - VdV Vitale Mare Nero)
Exc.2, res.JCAC, JCC - Sant Kreal JANAMARY (Quarz de Andreoli - Sant Kreal Memory)
Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills REINA RONDA (SWH Ulan - SHW Rambla)
Exc.4 - Ornatus Viate MELODIYA (Tahi-Reme Zed - Ornatus Vitae Gottin Gera)
Exc. - GISELLE (Don Kagjust Imperial - Koppod'Oro Shahana Shagane)
Exc. - Livonija Baronesa INTRIGA (Quarz de Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Exc. - Livonija Baronesa JAVA (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Livonija Baronesa Ester)
Exc. - SARMILA iz Zoosfery (Quarz de Andreoli - Sharon Stone iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - Fedorhorst GABANA (POR Uzor - Lakshmi Metida)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CCC - Vivat de Vinko HEAVENLY JOY (VdV Armageddon - Kalinka-Malinka deGV)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Vivat de Vinko GALA DI VITORIA (Okean Elzy deGV - Moonshine deGV)
Exc.3 - Imidz Lady LISABETH LANTATITA (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Imidz Lady Harmonie Hartlyn)
Exc.4 - VASILINA iz Doma Domeni (Ax Axis del Montaldo - Irinland Beatrice for De Grande Vinko)
absent - ROCK-CRYSTAL iz Zoosfery (Sebastian iz Zoosfery - Cecilia Fabovna iz Zoosfery)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CCC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia VENSCHANA (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - POR Shelma)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Sant Kreal HIGHNESS (Sant Kreal Bellator - Sant Kreal Jamila)
Exc.3 - Santa Julf PALANGA (SWH Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Agata)
Exc.4 - ZATEJA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - FRUJE MIDNIGHT MONA fon Desiz (POR Zoy - Traditsiya v. HEV)
Exc. - Gretchendorf BERENIKA (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Nevskiy Tserber Agatha Christie)
Exc. - Ornatus Vitae LAMBADA (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ornatus Vitae Aspasia)
Exc. - Ornatus Vitae ZHAR-PTITSA (Carlosgerts di Prisconte - Future Line Felicie Volta)
Exc. - Pride of Russia SILVESTRA (POR Taymir - POR Avrora)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills LOVE STORY (SWH Boromir - SWH Yumi)
Working class:
Exc.1 - CECILIA FABOVNA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CCC, CACIB, BOB, Champion RKF, Eurasian Winner 2020, CIS Winner 2020 - Chernyy Korsar AQUA INCOGNITA (Koppod'Oro Oktavio - Ortis - Blesk Leo Cassiopeia)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Askania ANDORA ANA (Sapphire s Gostinnogo Dvora - Dalida iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)
Exc.4 - Alkahest KENZO (Grand Mollis Parker - Sant Kreal Irria)
Exc. - BAGIRA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Ayk v. Elbthor - Meine Bomba v. HEV)
Exc. - Bombastichansa ALLORA ARROW (Barbados v. Westwall - Bombastichansa Bella Berenice)
Exc. - Ornatus Viate DE LUX (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Ornatus Vitae Arkadia)
Exc. - Ornatus Viate ZHAZHDA SLAVY (Carlosgerts di Prisconte - Futureline Felicie Volta)
Exc. - Santa Julf KLEOPATRA (Colt di Perlanera - Santa Julf Jugoslava)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills JENNIFER (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - SWH Okhra)
absent - Pride of Russia FEERIA (POR Altay - POR Kedra)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, VCAC, Best Veteran, VCCC, Veteran Champion RKF, Eurasian Veteran Winner 2020, CIS Veteran Winner 2020 - Pride of Russia RUSLANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - POR Dolce Vita)
Exc.2, res.VCAC, VCC - Santa Julf JUGOSLAVA (Teraline Floydt - Santa Julf Ruslana)