20-22.05.2016 - IDC WM 2016 - Hungary

judges:

  • tracking - Alain Muller (FR)
  • obedience - Dr. Jose M. Bulo i Sole (ES)
  • protection - Wolfgang Hecker (D)

helpers:

  • Moricz Matyas
  • Szabo Attila
  • Racz Attila

Photogallery on Facebook by Miko Peter 1

Photogallery on Facebook by Miko Peter 2

Photogallery on Facebook by Miko Peter 3

Photogallery on Facebook by Karol Scholtz

 

Start Country Dog handler Name of the dog A B C Place
26 BE Manfred Kaiser Ijuri vom Warringhof 98 95 98 291 1. excellent
9 FI Tarja Piirainen Diragos Septula 98 90 93 281 2. very good
6 FI Sari Niiranen Dobechester Caldwell 97 90 92 279 3. very good
8 DE Armin Buschmann Index vom Hellerwald 100 89 88 277 4. very good
28 HU Csepregi Kinga Ataraxie's Diablo 91 85 98 274 5. very good
29 FI Petri Aalto Dinico Unico del Conte Drago 93 88 93 274 6. very good
20 AT Gerhard Umgeher Hatari Opus Meum 92 91 89 272 7. very good
11 DE Claudia Fuhrmann Lucia von der Burgstätte 97 83 91 271 8. very good
24 SE Tommy Andersson Dobfanciers Vizir 95 94 81 270 9. very good
33 ES Jose Alberto Martinez Garcia Danafox's Nabuco 97 78 91 266 10. good
31 AT Gernot Straub Lilli v. d. Lüssenwiese 96 86 84 266 11. good
14 AT Mag. Herbert Kornfeld Djara vom Lahnschlösschen 85 91 89 265 12. good
41 CZ1 Ludĕk Šilhavý Harlequin Gumby 93 84 87 264 13. good
5 DE Rebecca Demberger Kapeh vom Hellerwald 84 83 96 263 14. good
3 FI Terhi Kauppinen Briska's Doris 94 82 85 261 15. good
12 ES Aaron Garcia Sanchez Baghira vom Neuland 98 80 78 256 16. good
21 NL1 Davy Wertz Athos vom Beelzebub 83 87 85 255 17. good
37 IT Oriana Roma Bacco de' Andreoli 90 93 71 254 18. good
25 NL1 Patrik Voermans Lexus les Deux Peupliers 80 79 93 252 19. good
44 CZ2 Pavel Pluhar Idar Gumby 80 82 88 250 20. good
47 CZ1 Roman Tkačuk Krystal Kasey Alary Aslar 75 84 90 249 21. good
4 SE Malin Björklund Mira von der Burgstätte 70 87 87 244 22. good
18 HU Günther Judit Berborinco Axa - Thea 86 73 84 243 23. good
22 DE Angelika Gabel Katharina vom Hellerwald 75 88 80 243 24. good
13 SK Ing. Milan Chudý Ezy von Spellen 83 74 79 236 25. satisfactory
27 SE Eleonor Sjörgen Mea von der Burgstätte 72 74 74 220 26. satisfactory
43 DE Anastasios Ramoglou Franzfreiherr vom Dragonerreich 95 80 63 238 27. insufficient
48 HU Sipos Tibor János Concordia De La Scytha 86 75 65 226 28. insufficient
40 SE Ingela Jacobsson Diragos Javanth 39 87 94 220 29. insufficient
38 DE Klaus Peter Altvater Hunter vom Hellerwald 30 86 92 208 30. insufficient
42 HU Such Ferenc Gamon von Gini House 31 82 87 200 31. insufficient
16 NL2 Sasika Kosters de Boer Eagan v/d Fivelborgh 12 90 91 193 32. insufficient
2 FI Pertti Lantto Dobechester Calvert 17 79 92 188 33. insufficient
32 CZ2 Leona Sosnová Apollo od Novomlýnských jezer 0 91 95 186 34. insufficient
1 IT Stefano Mutti Bull vom Scahttenjager 0 88 93 181 35. insufficient
15 IT Valerio Vanini Eques di Audendum Est 25 77 77 179 36. insufficient
34 CZ1 Marie Klvaňonvá C' Victoria from 14th Meridian 14 72 92 178 37. insufficient
45 SK Mihók Milan Bugatti vom Freyer Tal 98 80 INT. 178 38. insufficient
46 HU Csoszanszky Szilvia Sasha di Modello 99 79 INT. 178 39. insufficient
39 DK Pernille Marie Nielsen Brown Chief Ayden 0 85 89 174 40. insufficient
35 IT Dino Baratella Ogan de' Andreoli 7 77 86 170 41. insufficient
23 HU Sasvári Frigyes Umbro 5 72 91 168 42. insufficient
30 CZ1 Daniela Cahová Juliette Josephine Alary Aslar 0 79 86 165 43. insufficient
10 CZ2 Franz Docekal Belolobo von der Pegnitzraten 25 72 63 160 44. insufficient
7 CZ1 Aleš Pokorný Yvet Pasecké Údolí 27 80 - 107 45. insufficient
19 SE Camilla Dahlgren Cape Secure Artillery 12 76 D. 88 - DISQ.
17 IT Sandra Foroni Trip 0 74 D. 74 - DISQ.
36 GB Derek Elmslie Darkiss Maximus Decimus At Kinmonth D. 0 - DISQ.

Puppies