judges: Natalia Fokht (RUS), Fernando Magalhaes (PT)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class II:
Vp.1 - AVATAR de Domus Anteli
Vp.2 - EMERADOR del Valle de las Aguilas
absent - NAZAR from House of Emperor
Puppy class III:
Vp.1 - REVOLUTION del Nasi
absent - NARUTO de Chardmethee
Youth class:
Exc.1, CCJ - Iz Valkirii NAZAR
Exc.2, res.CCJ - Diamante de Luperca CALVIN
Exc.3 - ARMOTXENAKO COCOLO
Exc.4 - IBIS ISENGAR del Jardin de Elfos
Exc. - ARES de Adrena
Exc. - Legend Goes od ARGO AERON
Exc. - Pride of Russia NATRAD
Exc. - SAMURAI DIAMOND v. Lady Fraggle Rock
absent - AOKI Grareva
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - SPOK de Gipeuca
Exc.2 - NERON de Villaentina
absent - KLAUS KLANG from House of Emperor
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - JAFAR from House of Emperor
Exc.2, res.CAC - Arrbass ZEN
Exc.3 - ILAY di Altobello
Exc.4 - ORION del Valle de las Aguilas
Exc. - Beast of Vega ARMAGEDDON
Exc. - Beast of Vega ARTAX
Exc. - Casa di Fera FOX
Exc. - CHALTEN Starlineking
Exc. - NEMESIS de Generis
Exc. - REXXAC de Ginebro
Exc. - SHERE KHAN Inca de Guma
asbent - BAAL v. Lady Fraggle Rock
absent - DYLAN de Fercus
Working class:
Exc.1 - NIKI de Gipeuca
Champion class:
Exc.1 - KRONOS'S del Valle de Las Aguilas
absent - Pride of Russia ALTAY
BROWN MALES
Puppy class II:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Sant Kreak JAGGER
Vp.2 - Anima Vero BRONKO
Youth class:
Exc.1, CCJ, Best Junior, BIS - Legend Goes on ASTOR
Exc.2, res.CCJ - MORGAN de Aironcan
Exc.3 - REY ARTURO v. Lady Fraggle Rock
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - ALLIOT de Boramorena
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - MAD MAX of Devil Inside
Exc.2, res.CAC - PRISCO de Covalta
Exc.3 - ELVIS de Lances
absent - ARCANGEL de Fercus
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Versailles Marquise BRILLIANT BALTHAZAR
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class II:
Vp.1 - DAKOTA del Valle de las Aguilas
Vp.2 - DUBAI del Valle de las Aguilas
Vp. - EUROPA del Valle de las Aguilas
absent - DINAMARCA del Valle de las Aguilas
Puppy class III:
Vp.1 - CALYPSO De Astur Galian
Vp.2 - ARABELA de Domus Anteli
Vp.3 - CORDELIA de Astur Galian
Youth class:
Exc.1, CCJ - IRIS del Jardin de Elfos
Exc.2, res.CCJ - SALVANAS de Dobermanns de Ginebro
Exc.3 - Teraline ATHENA
Exc.4 - Beast of Vega BASILISA
Vg. - ABRIL de Adarena
Vg. - CLEOPATRA del Valle de las Aguilas
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - DUCATI del Jardin Prohibido
Exc.2 - Diamante de Luperca BELLA
Exc.3 - Casa di Fera GALA
Exc.4 - SAMBA de Gipeuca
absent - MAGDALENA de TKC
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Life Essence CALIOPE
Exc.2, res.CAC - Galthor IRNIA
Exc.3 - LUNA da Pedra Verde
Exc.4 - PSOLOLAH de Covalta
Exc. - Beast of Vega AKIRA
Exc. - EVERLY de Lances
Exc. - FRANCHESCA
Exc. - GALADRIEL de Jardin de Elfos
Exc. - Kiev Style AIDA
Exc. - VEL del Nasi
Vg. - GRAVIN CIRCE CIRMALOOOLA V. Neerlands Stam
Working class:
Exc.1 - ZAMBIA del Valle de las Aguilas
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Teraline ORIETTA
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CCJ, Best Junior Female - LOTTA from House of Emperor
Exc.2, res.CCJ - Galthor BIANKA
Exc.3 - MARA de Aironcan
Vg. - THEA TROYA v. Lady Fraggle Rock
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - ANGEL EYES de Astur Galian
Vg. - Casa di Fera GITANA
absent - HEIDI HELA del Jardin de Elfos
absent - MY LITTLE FIRST BABY des Yeux de la Revanche
Open class:
Exc.1 - PATSY de Covalta
Exc.2 - KENDRA de Aironcan
Exc.3 - Santa Julf ZARINA
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.BIS - MAKSSIMA of Devil Inside
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia ARIADNA
absent - DANA
PAIRS
1st place - KRONOS'S del Valle de Las Aguilas & KIMBERLY del Valle de Las Aguilas
REY ARTURO v. Lady Fraggle Rock & TEA TROYA v. Lady Fraggle Rock
GROUP
Best Group - Valle de Las Aguilas
Beast of Vega