19.12.2009 - CACIB Vilnius "Vilnius Winter 2009" - Lithuania
judge: Sergey VANZHA (Rus)
results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Pride of Russia MOXITO (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barrakuda Boomaye)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB - Pride of Russia ODIN (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - CIRO CHERUB Gabi Vigo (Sant Kreal Jago - Hator Gabi Vigo)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Bombastichansa URRI UZURBEK (Falco v. Nemesis - Leib Solond Dear Bo Bambina)
Exc.2 - Diamandin SANTANA (Sivaldo Betelges - Come As You Are Frennie)
Working class:
absent - Tahi-Reme ZEBULON (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Stay in Style AXIRO (Seedorf - Irria del Mediano)
Exc.2 - Ak-Yar RENOIR (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Ak-Yar Yaranga)
BROWN MALES
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC - Livonija Baron LEROY LANBERTO (Fedor del Nasi - Livonija Baronessa Infinity Fly)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Pride of Russia CALIPSO (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Irinland Milena Mon Amore)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Imidz UBAR DALORIS (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts - Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Pride of Russia MERCEDES (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barrakuda Boomaye)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC - VIVA LA ROSA EMMA Gabi Vigo (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Chudo Viva'La Rosa)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Gem'Givveeon VANILLA (Elsan Haus Aikido - Gem'Givveeon Nicole)
Exc.2 - HEKSA z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Rozita z Padoku)
Exc.3 - LAGARTA de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Playgirl de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ZVELISLAVA Dar Felven (Tsarevich iz Slavnoi Stai - S'Lichobor Elgava)
Exc.2 - ARIEL Electra King (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Rozita z Padoku)
Exc.3 - JANTARNAJA LADY Tikrai Nauja (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Diva Divine Piligrimas)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - GEKATA DE VINKO iz Doliny Dalmenov (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Aida de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Pride of Russia FERRARA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - Ak-Yar TANTRA (Ekskalibur Aston Giz - Ak-Yar Zhaneyra)
Exc. - Bombastichansa ULTIMATUM URSA (Falco v. Nemesis - Leib Solond Dear Bo Bambina)
Exc. - BORANA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Goldie di Altobello)
Exc. - Pride of Russia FILADELFIA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ADRIATICA (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Korsika)
BROWN FEMALES
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC - Livonija Baronessa LUCRETIA LOURDES (Fedor del Nasi - Livonija Baronessa Infinity Fly)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia KRALJA (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamica iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - ZOLOTAYA NIKA Dar Felven (Tsarevich iz Slavnoi Stai - S'Lichobor Elgava)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - ITALIA Tikrai Nauja (Fedor del Nasi - Ati Akira Piligrimas)