13.12.2009 - CACIB Belgrade - Serbia
judge: Nebojsa NEDELJKOVICC
results by: Slobodan Maksimovic, BETELGES kennel
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby BOB, BIS 3 Baby - APACH di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Luna di Altobello)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - AHIL v. Schwarz Kraft (Gordon Royal Bell - True North Sharon)
Vp.2 - SAVON del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)
Vp.3 - ALF (Cavallo Cassini Cobra - Nevada)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - BILLY BALBOA Cobra (Ramon Betelges - Orianna Hanired del Rio Bianco)
Exc.2 - XPERIA SONY del Nasi (Ramon Betelges - Gloria del Nasi)
Exc.3 - DRAGON di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
absent - BAJRON From Black Rea's (Konan Baberien v. Dunav Stam - Rea)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - BINGO Cobra (Ramon Betelges - Orianna Hanired del Rio Bianco)
Exc.2, res.CAC - KAN Alba Avis (Cezar Alba Avis - Yoko Alba Avis)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS 2 - MAXIM di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Daria Deniz di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - UGOR di Altobello (Tamlands Brabus del Nasi - Panama di Altobello)
Exc.3 - ATHOS v. Nollyzor (Power del Mediano - Rea v. Cobra)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - YRON di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Luna di Altobello)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
?? - Josneyp LUCKY LUCIANO (Apollo Royal Castelberg - Josneyp Tara Made to Win)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - CRISTOFF Chagall Home (Chagal Best of Milano - Bonny Best of Island)
absent - MOCA The Best Line (Cillian Connor v. Jahrestal - Irma The Best Line)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - BRIE HERATA v. Cobra (Ramon Betelges - Orianna Hanired del Rio Bianco)
Exc.2 - OSCA from King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)
Exc.3 - FABIA Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero -Paloma del Nasi)
Exc.4 - BEATRICE v. Cobra (Ramon Betelges - Orianna Hanired del Rio Bianco)Exc. - CIARA Chagall Home (Chagall Best of Milano - Bobby Best of Island)
Exc. - HAIJABUSA Black Iron Warrior (Mito del Diamante Nero - Cyara Black Iron Warrior)
Exc. - ODOS Pretty in Pink (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Unique Ursula od Telepa)
Exc. - WILLA Ginga House (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Inca Ginga House)
absent - TEA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)
absent - TIJANA DARIA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - NIGHTWISH NERA v. Noblesshof (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kylie v. Noblesshof)
Exc.2, res.CAC - GEISHA Black Iron Warrior (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Gama)
Exc.3 - KLEA of Ritopek (Power del Mediano - Roxie Roxanne Aegida)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - BLACK BABY di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Golda di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - UNA UNITA od Telepa (Gabon Royal Bell - Pretty Paola od Telepa)
absent - MIA The Best Line (Cillian Connor v. Jahrestal - Irma the Best Line)
absent - ULTIMA SECUNDA di Altobello (Tamlands Brabus del Nasi - Panama di Altobello)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - Z'ELENA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Kaya del Nasi)
Exc.2 - ZORA Betelges (Pako Daker - Greta Betelges)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - HARISMA Black Iron Warrior (Mito del Diamante Nero - Cyara Black Iron Warrior)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - SABBA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Darie Deniz di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Steel Dragon STELLA (Tahi-Reme Sandokan - Miracle v. Morosso)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - MALENA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Ester di Altobello)