14.11.2009 - CACIB Saint Etienne
judge: Claude CELLĂJON (FR)
results by: Dobermann Club de France
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1 - DARON F"HIRAM du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.2 - EBANE de Fassano
G.3 - DARK des Seigneurs de La Vallee de l'Isle
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACS, CACIB - DIABLO FEDONE de La Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone-Taiswan De La Villa de Channes)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CACS, res.CACIB - B'ATHOS de Fassano (Gizmo Betelges - Sheeva Shine de Fassano)
Exc.2 - BRANDO JUNIOR de la Lumiere de Bregançon (Ugo Brando v. Jagerhohle - Temis de l'Ancien Presbyère)
Working class:
Exc.1 - GIZMO Betelges (Fedor del Nasi - Virginia Betelges)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1 - DOCKER des Ceps Fleuris (Gizmo Betelges - Tabata des Ceps Fleuris)
Exc.2 - DIABOLIC DEMON de Ferignis (Caliendro v. Nemesis - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACS - D'ZEUS FEDONE de La Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone-Taiswan de La Villa de Channes)
Exc.2, res.CACS - DUNCHAN du Fief des Kallistos (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Ulicea Jane de Furioso)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - EVEN de la Lumiere de Bregançon (Questo Betelges - Uranie de la Lumiere de Bregançon)
Vp. - ECLIPSE VERAM de la Villa Valiano (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Verone-Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Vp. - ELVIRA del Palazzo di Shanta (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Bomba Latina del Palazzo di Shanta)
Junior class:
Exc.1, BEST JUNIOR, BOB - DAAHONY V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.2 - MOONFLOWER de Grande Vinko (Teraline Indigo - Germiona iz Doliny Dalmenov)
Exc.3 - DA-NANG V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - DIASPORA FEDONE de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone-Taiswan de La Villa de Channes)
Exc.2 - DIANA v. Engelthal (Scott v. Engelthal - Varenne v. Engelthal)
Exc.3 - DIAMS de Collines de Beauregard (Tempo Rafaello de La Valle de la Seine - Vicky-Priscilla de la Cour de L'Eau Vive)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CACS - BELLA STORIA de Fassano (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Eve Aljoko di Matario)
G.2 - CRESS de La Valle de la Tendresse (Stan v. Jagerhohle - Vita der Ritter Schwarze)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACS, CACIB - C'SENJA V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaqu du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.2 - VOLFI v. Zirpen (Pakmann v. Gebrannten Walde - O'Blackie v. Zirpen)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - CASSIA URANIE de la Lumiere de Bregançon (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Uranie de la Lumiere de Bregançon)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ELITE of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Trefa de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACS - ESMIR del Grafixa (Come As You Are Jared - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Kastra Kylie)
Champion class:
Exc.1, res.CACIB - APPY BABY des Ceps Fleuris (Gizmo Betelges - Tabata Des Ceps Fleuris)