14.11.2009 - CAC Friedrichshafen - Germany
judge: Hassi ASSENMACHER-FEYEL (D)
results by: Andrea Boewing
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp. - ELKO v. Burgenland (Santa Julf Efrat - Abiona v. Burgenland)
Vp. - ESTEFAN v. Schwabenland (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Cora v. Alten Adel)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Nightwish Mystic CASSADO (Rowan v.d. Erjolihof - Come As You Are Oksana)
Working class:
Exc.1 - ORTHOS v. Aurachgrund (Calle v.d. Burgstätte - Gipsy v. Aurachgrund)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - USCO v. Residenzschloss (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Catherine Halit Pasa)
Exc.2 - RICARDO v.d. Horringhauser HĂśh (Vero v.h. Wantij - Hisana v.d. Horringhauser HĂśh)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
absent - AURON-AQUILA v. Reidenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - NORBERT v. Klingbach (Brando v. Wilden SĂźden - Hexe v. Klingbach)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - JERONIMO v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Atlanta v. Nemesis)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Vg.1 - KERRY SUE v.d. Tafelrunde (Chivago v. Wilden SĂźden - Escada v. Larimar)
Vg.2 - ROMY v. Klingbach (Falco v. Nemesis - Ischta v. Klingbach)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - TARANEE v. Assindia (Ramonburg's Chinji - Quentee v. Assindia)
Exc.2 - ASAHI v. CBF (Bojan v. Havelland - Wukari v. Horringhauser HĂśh)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOB - JACIRA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Atlanta v. Nemesis)
Exc.2 - JAMAHA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Atlanta v. Nemesis)
Exc.3 - ILVA v. Gomaringer Schloss (Jano v. Bayern - Gavott v. Gomaringer Schloss)
Working class:
Exc.1 - WILMA v. Eschenbruch (Jano v. Bayern - Lucky v. Eschenbruch)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Ardens CHILI (Tyson di Campovalano - Come As You Are Jola)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
absent - YOUR MAJESTY v. Residenzschloss (Rondovaldez v. Residenzschloss - Isaboe v. Residenzschloss)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - NAEMI v. Klingbach (Brando v. Wilden SĂźden - Hexe v. Klingbach)
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - KIOWA v. Bayrischen LĂśwen (Gustaaf v. Bayrischen LĂśwen - Kamee v. Donarius)