08.11.2009 - CACIB Praha
judge: GĂźnter EHRENREICH (A)
results by: Sylwia Salmanowicz, ELITE HOUSE kennel
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
?? - ATHOS Black Daimo (Elton Extra Moravak - Kim Cerny Trun)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CAJC, BEST JUNIOR - Pride of Russia ODIN (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - ENZO v.d. TĂśpferstadt (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - X-Tony Hellfire)
Vg.3 - AGGASI Two Lions House (Hiddo od Dvou Lvu - Carys od Dvou Lvu)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - BRED Black Dancer (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Assunta Black Dancer)
Exc.2, res.CAC - FRODO Black Sagitta (Quincy v.d. BĂśllenruthen - Era Black Sagitta)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - BERRY from Fourteenth Meridian (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Grey Asdemi di Matario)
Exc.2, res.CAC - WINNER Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Sonique de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - BODIE PROFFI di Brittasgang (Elton Extra Moravak - Brittanica Halit Pasa)
Exc.4 - JERRY od Dvou Lvu (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Anelly od Dvou Lvu)
Vg. - AGEN Sheridano Le Fano (Cliff v. Beuchower Hof - Fergie Calibra Magic)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - JUWEL v. Waldwinkel (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Glory v. Waldwinkel)
Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - ICON od Dvou Lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvou Lvu)
Exc.3 - SYLVESTER Halit Pasa (Ramonburg's Chinji - Britannica Goldest Diamond)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - DA VINCI Halit Pasa (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Arizona Elite House)
Exc.2, res.CAC - HIDDO od Dvou Lvu (Grant di Villa Conte - Agnes od Dvou Lvu)
BROWN MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - BORDO Black Dancer (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Assunta Black Dancer)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - CAESARION Halit Pasa (Nilo dei Nobili Nati - Galanthus Nobilis Bretagne)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - ARIEL Black Dancer (Gex Agent Arnak - Assuria Goldest Diamond)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Pride of Russia MERCEDES (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barrakuda Boomaye)
Puppy class:
?? - HAYA Jumper (Gaston od Dvou Lvu - Guta Jumper)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CAJC - ARWEN Halit Pasa (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Jasmina Bohemia Gotika)
Exc.4 - EASY v.d. TĂśpferstadt (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - X-Tony Hellfire)
?? - BONAIRA Black Dancer (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Assunta Black Dancer)
?? - FRIDA Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Geraldine Halit Pasa)
?? - AYOKO Two Lions House (Hiddo od Dvou Lvu - Carys od Dvou Lvu)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - AMBROSIA Halit Pasa (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Jasmina Bohemia Gotika)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - BEAUTY v.d. TÜpferstadt (Iron v. Märkischen Land - Aileen v.d. TÜpferstadt
Exc.2, res.CAC - ISSA od Dvou Lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvou Lvu)
Exc.3 - IRINA od Dvou Lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvou Lvu)
Exc.4 - IMMA od Dvou Lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvou Lvu)
Exc. - BABY BRITTANNICA di Brittasgang (Elton Extra Moravak - Brittanica Halit Pasa)
Exc. - GRETA Laguna Nova (Brando Belnicko - Cirra Laguna Nova)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - X-TONY Hellfire (Vito v. Roveline - Isa v. Märkischen Land)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BASTA z Podolanky (Dura Lex Alfa Arnold - Irma Gujar of Gudas)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - A'SARA NIGRE from Fourteenth Meridian (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Grey Asdemi di Matario)
Exc.2, res.CAC - NOMI Halit Pasa (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Fantasia Betelges)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - CARAMELLA Coldplay (Pako Daker - Kelly Cerny Trun)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CAJC - GAYA Halit Pasa 9Batler de Grande Vinko - Fantasia Betelges)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - AMINA od Demona (Citto v.d. Wudrutz - Lessi Extra Moravak)
Vg.2 - CZOKOLADKA Honey Hooligan (Orkan Pasecke Udoli - Nightwish Aphrodite)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ENIGMA Restless Heart (Kirk Kroy z Helfstyna - Ardens Stonerose)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - CIARA Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai) - finished International Show Champion (C.E.I.)
Exc.2, res.CAC - GRACE v. Waldwinkel (Angelo v. Karat - Brenda v. Waldwinkel)