judge: Nadija Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)
Photogallery on Facebook by Ekaterina Mozharova
Photogallery by Mishka Alekseev
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Black Baby, BIS Baby - Smart Wood Hills ZAR (SWH Churchill - SWH Hanta)
Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko NESTOR (Tahi-Reme Zed - Miracle of Grace de Grande Vinko)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW - Vivat de Vinko MAGNUM FORSE (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero)
Vp.2 - Vivat de Vinko KNIGHT COMANDER (SWH Boromir - Patricia de Grande Vinko)
Vp.3 - HAMMER VICTORIA iz Doliny Grez (Teraline Ognedar - Isida)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCCC, CW - Vivat de Vinko JOSEF (VdV Wishmaster - Roxolana de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, JCC - Vivat de Vinko HIS MAJESTY (VdV Armageddon - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Entre Amigos CHEZER (Get to the Point Quindji - Entre Amigos Venice)
Exc.4 - Vivat de Vinko JAGERMEISTER (VdV Wishmaster - Roxolana de Grande Vinko)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills VOLF (Filimamont Direct Hit - SWH Skazka)
Exc. - Den Smail IDAS (Tahi-Reme Zed - Den Smail Cherry Berry)
Vg. - Entre Amigos CHAMPION (Get to the Point Quindji - Entre Amigos Venice)
disQ. - YUTLAND Fire Deiman (Imidz Lord Glorius - Koppod'Oro Sakura Sagora)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, Best Black Male, Best Male, BIS - Vivat de Vinko CENTURION (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Saltiga iz Zoosfery)
Vg.2 - Vivat de Vinko BRILLIANT BALTAZAR (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss-Everdeen de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Tahi-Reme HACHICO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ono)
Exc.2, CC - Versailles Magnifique RAINIER (Kaiser di Perlanera - Nevskiy Tserber Diana Ross)
Exc.3 - Vivat de Vinko DOMINIO MONDIALE (Isaak delle Due Donne - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Honour class:
Exc.1, CW - Via Felicium VOSTORG (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, CC - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)
Exc.3 - Via Felicium ZEPPELIN (Colt di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)
Exc. - Vivat de Vinko WARRIORS WAY (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW - Den Smail LILU DALLAS (Sant Kreal Bellator - Zateya iz Zoosfery)
Vp.2 - Smart Wood Hills YAMAIKA (SWH Boromir - SWH Vikki)
Vp.3 - Gretchen Dorf GUERLAIN (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)
Vp. - Vivat de Vinko NIAGARA (Tahi-Reme Zed - Miracle of Grace de Grande Vinko)
Vp. - Den Smail LISSA (Sant Kreal Bellator - Zateya iz Zoosfery)
Vp. - Den Smail LUTIEN (Sant Kreal Bellator - Zateya iz Zoosfery)
Vp. - Ornatus Vitae PELAGEYA (Norte de Luces de Grande Vinko - Ornatus Vitae Gottin Gera)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Black Puppy, BIS Puppy - Vivat de Vinko MUZA GALANO (Livonija Baron Amber AMulet - Vivat de Vinko Vitale Mare Nero)
Vp.2 - Tomskiy Strazh SINJORITA RAYMARIN (Ray Marin Cosmo Sano Fedele - Tomskiy Strazh Orsalana)
Vp.3 - EZHEVICHKA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Hafel v. HEV - Shikarnaya v. HEV)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CW, JCCC, Best Black Junior, BIS Junior - Zemchuzhina Chernozemija URSULA (Eria Pro Iskander - Zemchuzhina Chernozemija Olessandra)
Exc.2, JCC - Vivat de Vinko JUBILLE CELEBRATION (VdV Wishmaster - Roxolana de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - SARMILA iz Zoosfery (Quarz de Andreoli - Sharon Stone iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - Filimamont JEZEBEL VIOLA (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Filimamont Hakahana Incredible)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills REINA RONDA (SWH Ulan - SWH Rambla)
Exc. - Vivat de Vinko HEAVENLY JOY (VdV Armageddon - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Oreto Mia PRETTY IN PINK (Colt di Perlanera - Oreto Mia Dynasty of Roses)
Exc.2, CC - GRANATA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Graphic-Line Referens Point - Sant Kreal Zarya)
Exc.3 - Ninell Nero LUCKY STAR (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - SAKURA iz Smolgrada (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Donnehaus Haibo)
Exc.2, CC - GretchenDorf BERENICE (Filimamont Extra-Terresrtial - Nevskiy Tserber Agatha Christie)
Exc.3 - ZATEYA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4 - A'Donikons PICCOLA AMORE (Barbados v. Westwall - A'Donikons Yuliana)
Exc. - FANAGORIA iz Galakuna (Barbados v. Westwall - Zhemchuzhnaya Je T'Aime iz Galakuna(
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Oreto Mia HERE COMES THE SUN (Ebay del Tibur - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, CC - BAGIRA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Ayk v. Elbthor - Meine Bomba v. HEV)
Exc.3 - Korona Astralis REA (Napalm Dob Zador - Korona Astralis Ocharovanie)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, Best Female, BOS - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, CC - NOTA YARKAYA iz Zoosfery (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills JENNIFER (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - SWH Okhra)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CW, VCCC, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran - Graphic Line RIKKETSI (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Graphic Line Sequence)
Honour class:
Exc.1, CW - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Brown Baby - Vivat de Vinko PERFECT (VdV Centurion - Oda Mi Alma deGV)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Brown Puppy - Yutland Fire ERMAK (Amore del Maris Vezuvij - Koppod'Oro Yagellona Yagda)
Junior class:
Exc.1, CW, JCCC, Best Brown Junior - Ornatus Vitae NAPOLEON (Bolivar Triumph - Ornatus Vitae Dark Moon)
Vg.2 - ROND iz Sozvezdia (Orpheus de Grande Vinko - Kniazhna iz Sozvezdja)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Nevskiy Tserber TALISMAN TYLER (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Nevskiy Tserber Rachel Lefevre)
Exc.2, CC - Vivat de Vinko GREENWICH (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Moonshine de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills BOSFO (Santiago iz Zoosfery - SWH Organza)
Exc.2 - Kim Zonnenberg MAKATO (Sant Kreal Chestnut - Kim Zonnenberg K'Jarda Tar)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, Best Brown Male - Vivat de Vinko ARMAGEDDON (SWH Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW - Vivat de Vinko PANNA COTTA (VdV Centurion - Oda Mi Alma deGV)
Vp.2 - ZOLOTAYA v. HEV (Teraline Rohan - Sant Kreal Zarya)
Vp.3 - ZABAVA v. HEV (Teraline Rohan - Sant Kreal Zarya)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW - Vivat de Vinko KHARIZMA (SWH Boromir - Patricia de Grande Vinko)
Vp.2 - Pax Deorum FREDERIKA (Pax Deorum Zak Raymond - Pax Deorum Udacha)
Vp.3 - Delkon's OLIVIA ORSA (Teraline Rohan - Angels From Shelter Galle Ti Ammiro)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Vivat de Vinko GALA DI VITTORIA (Okean Elzy deGV - Moonshine deGV)
Vg.2 - Ars Longa INDIGO (Sant Kreal Chestnut - Ars Longa Academia)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills QORITSA TSARITSA (SWH Boromir - SWH Iskaya)
Exc.2, CC - Vivat de Vinko GLORIA E VANTO (Okean Elzy deGV - Moonshine deGV)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Imidz Lad LIZABETH LANTATITA (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Imidz Lady Harmonie Hartlyn)
Exc.2, CC - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija SLAVYANKA (Imidz Lord Glorius - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Brandy)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CW, VCCC, Best Brown Veteran - Smart Wood Hills OKHRA (Teraline Indigo - SWH Glenmorangie)
Honour class:
Exc.1, Cup of Afonina, Cup of Andromeda, CW, Best Brown Female, BOS - Livonija Baronessa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)
BEST KENNEL - VIVAT DE VINKO
BEST PRODUCER - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko