judge: Ozan Belkis (Turkey)
BOB - Esbelto's INSANE
MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby, BIS Baby 2 - Tahi-Reme X-BOY (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Tahi-Reme Hope)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - SOLO LIMITED EDITION El Greco Nero (Narkos del Monte Aspro - Daria v. X-Ta-Sea)
Vp.2 - Dobergaarden Forever KAYN KALON (Dobergaarden Forever Quattro - Dobergaarden Forever Athena)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CK, Jun.CERT, J.CACIB, 2nd Best Male, EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2023 - Grande Diamante ANTONOV (Boss Baltic Residence - Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah)
Exc.2, CK, 4th Best Male - Dark Isengard AL CAPONE (Vivat de Vinko Grand Maestro - Anima Vero Fermina)
Exc.3, CK - Dark Isengard AXL ROSE (Vivat de Vinko Grand Maestro - Anima Vero Fermina)
Exc.4, CK - Dark Isengard AL PACINO (Vivat de Vinko Grand Maestro - Anima Vero Fermina)
Exc. - QROSS Workingland (Zaleys To Be Eagle Rare - Humla Workingland)
Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever IDAHO (Tahi-Reme Ix - Dobergaarden Forever Karas)
Exc. - FURSTFEODOR v. Residenzschloss (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CK - HARUN PASHA di Altobello (Baxter Medico Haus - Pink di Altobello)
Exc.2 - ORBI v. Frankenburg (Barymar Apraksin for Frankenburg - Lea v. Frankenburg)
Open class:
Exc.1, CK - Lealines DJANGO (Asterix del Nasi - Lealines Beyonce)
Exc.2 - Melacrinis ESCOBAR PABLO (MC Madness Peak Performance - Melacrinis Cocaine)
absent - OPTIMUS PRIME de Courteval (Mad Max of Devil Inside - Joyce de Courteval)
Working class:
Exc.1, CK - Dobergaarden Forever QUATTRO (Fort Bellators El'Guard - Dobergaarden Forever Una)
Exc.2 - DON KING del Fiorsilva (Melacrinic Cole Porter - Christa Bella del Fiorsilva)
Exc.3 - Arcadia Land ARISTOTELES (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Nona v. Bagira)
absent - Angel of Shaytan SUNSHINE (Victor del Nasi - Triona Angel of Shaytan)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CK, CACIB, 1st Best Male, BOS - Diamonds Paw Swe ARMANI (Jesse James v. Nobel Line - Swejen's Allyson)
Exc.2, CK, res.CACIB, 3rd Best Male - ENZO SCUDERIA DINO Nero-Noir (Esbelto's Fear Factor - Berlinetta Ferrari By Deahills)
Exc.3, CK, CERT - PANERAI v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Zorya di Stelle Tiga for Schwarze Kraft)
Exc.4, CK, res.CERT - CHICO de Gipeuca (Logan da Pedra Verde - Suki de Gipeuca)
Exc. - DEXTER v. X-Ta-Sea (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Arriel Solo Gomez v. X-Ta-Sea)
absent - CAISER by Deahills (Esbelto's Fear Factor - Barracuda Hemi by Deahills)
FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CK, Jun.CERT, J.CACIB, EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2023 - Dobergaarden Forever GEORGIA (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Dobergaarden Forever Flawless Fendi)
Exc.2, CK - MERRSY (Love Kraft Gondor Doctor - Fiery Sparta di Altobello)
Exc.3, CK - AURORA della Ama-Gi (Simba Ginga House - Forever Freedom di Altobello)
Exc.4, CK - TARANTELLA del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Alexa del Nasi)
Exc. - Dark Isengard ANGELINA JOLIE (Vivat de Vinko Grand Maestro - Anima Vero Fermina)
Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever ITACHI (Tahi-Reme Ix - Dobergaarden Forever Karas)
Exc. - MALAYSIA Paradise Cave (Eryk z Padoku - Inola Vital Screen)
Exc. - TIARA di Altobello (Love Kraft Gondor Doctor - Zoe di Altobello)
disQ. - ANKARA della Ama-Gi (Simba Ginga House - Forever Freedom di Altobello)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CK, 3rd Best Female - Lealines FREJA (Lealines Bobby - Atomica del Nasi)
Exc.2, CK - BORKA Giddy Blossom (Mateo Giddy Blossom - Tajra Toscana Giddy Blossom)
Exc.3, CK - REBECA II z Tomky (Tahi-Reme Ix - Princess z Tomky)
Exc.4, CK - Lealines FUTURE (Lealines Bobby - Atomica del Nasi)
Exc. - Swejen's BABE (Freakystyley v. Hohenzollern - Diamonds Paws Swe Amazon)
Vg. - ODESSA del Fiorsilva (Melacrinis Cole Porter - Crudelia De Mon del Fiorsilva)
Open class:
Exc.1, CK, 4th Best Male - ODENSE Workingland (Exbelto's All Over Serengetti - Kleo Workingland)
Exc.2, CK - Makenzi's AADHIYA (Dobergaarden Forever Jakeem - Dobergaarden Forever Gorgeous Keyla)
Exc.3, CK - GRACE TO MACIEN di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Funky Lady di Altobello)
Vg.4 - CAVA AURORA av Elsrud (Buddy Jr av Elsrud - Imidz Lady Fidji)
Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever YOSHIE (Dobergaarden Forever Jakeem - Dobergaarden Forever Athena)
absent - CAYAJI v. Klostertal (Quarz de Andreoli - Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen)
absent - Enzo Scuderia JACKY NERO-NOIR (Exbelto's Fear Factor - Berlanetta Ferrari by Deahills)
Working class:
Exc.1, CK, CERT, res.CACIB, 2nd Best Female - POLLYANNA v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Zorya di Stelle Tiga for Schwarze Kraft)
Exc.2, CK - Grusholms PALMA POWER (Diamonds Paw Swe Armani - Dobergaarden Forever Xina)
Exc.3 - DAGA del Fiorsilva (Melacrinis Cole Porter - Christa Bella del Fiorsilva)
absent - TIRAMISU From Land Moart (Quarz de Andreoli - Leto v. Venzoland)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CK, CACIB, 1st Best Female, BOB, EUROPEAN WINNER 2023 - Esbelto's INSANE (Esbelto's Fear Factor - Los Hushers Ceri)
Exc.2 - Enzo Scuderia NIKI NERO-NOIR (Esbelto's Fear Factor - Berlinetta Ferrari by Deahills)
absent - Winningmood OKAY O'FORTUNA (Ebay del Tibur - Winningmood Excellent Excuse)
absent - Esbelto's JOLENE (Tahi-Reme Bali - Esbelto's Blue Blood)
Veteran class:
absent - Dobergaarden Forever SCARLETT (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)
Breeder's group:
1st place - DARK ISENGARD
absent - WINNINGMOOD