judges: Didier Tachain (France), Rui Zuriel Melchior (Israel)
Photogallery by Filip Lazarevic on FB
BLACK MALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1 - BRUNO di Fahinera
Vp.2 - AGARIX v. Schwarze Kraft
Vp.3 - WALTER Angel of Shaytan
Vp.4 - HAAN di Modello
HACKER di Modello
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY CLUBWINNER, BEST PUPPY - ROBERT RENO v. Ashanti
Vp.2 - BORIS MOROSSO di Xanderheart
absent - BANDERAS Velky Jarok
Junior class (9-14 months):
Exc.1, HPJ, Junior Club Winner, BOB - FIGO del Naissus
Exc.2 - Grande Diamante ANUBIS FOR KOLEVSKI
Exc.3 - PSIHOPATA Angel of Shaytan
Exc.4 - CHEROKEE di Modello
absent - CASPER in The Bleack
Junior class (14-18 months):
Exc.1 - HAWKEYE v. Nollyzor
Exc.2 - ORION Angel of Shaytan
Exc.3 - ALADIN della Ama-Gi
Exc.4 - PABLO PICASSO v. Ashanti
disQ. - Pride of Russia HELLOWEEN
absent - KRISTO BRUTALE Giddy Blossom
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - DOCTOR di Altobello
Exc.2, res.CAC - HECTOR Angel of Shaytan
absent - ORBI v. Frankenburg
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUBWINNER - SIMBA Ginga House
Exc.2 - PANERAI v. Schwarze Kraft
Exc.3 - HEKTOR di Fahinera
Exc.4 - ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ od Zvezdanog Gaja
SIMBA de Chardmethee
RIHAN de Akido San
Shaytan's Angel TIBET
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - AHIL of Incredible Diamonds
Exc.2, res.CAC - Angel of Shaytan SHARK
absent - CASTRO di Modello
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - ARIS
Exc.2, res.CAC - MATEO Giddy Blossom
Exc.3 - OZREN Giddy Blossom
Exc.4 - FIGHTER Angel of Shaytan
KRUM di Modello
RANEL Velku Jarok
BAKSTER el Diablo Negro
NAPOLEON Betelges
Honour class:
KORVINUSZ di Modello
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - ARCHANICUS Namadu
Junior class (9-14 months):
Exc.1 - PASCAL Pride of Hunnoterra
absent - JACKASS di Modello
Junior class (14-18 months):
Exc.1, HPJ, JUNIOR CLUBWINNER - ARNOLD v. Alsterhof
Vg.2 - CHRISS Apullum
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUBWINNER - RZA WU-TANG od Zvezdanog Gaja
Exc.2, res.CAC - HARUN PASHA di Altobello
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - BAGRATION
Exc.2, res.CAC - QQQ Giddy Blossom
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia DANTE
Exc.4 - ENZO v. Fundoklia Beauty
Working class:
absent - ASTOR di Altobello
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - ARES di Altobello
Honour class:
ICARO IMPERATOR v. Ashanti
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY WINNER - CHRISTINE di Maxitur
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY WINNER - JOVANA Giddy Blossom
Vp.2 - ROSE Angel of Shaytan
Junior class (9-14 months):
Exc.1, HPJ, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - MERRSY
Exc.2 - NINNA Angel of Shaytan
Exc.3 - POSH de Noche Negro
Exc.4 - GALA v. Haus Erceg
Exc. - PATRICIA de Noche Negro
Exc. - CHLOE Purple Heart
Exc. - Fodor Hazi ASTRID
Exc. - CESSNA di Modello
Exc. - BARONEREA Akali Algiz
Exc. - FILLA del Naissus
Junior class (14-18 months):
Exc.1 - OLIMPIA Angel of Shaytan
Exc.2 - ANKARA della Ama-Gi
Exc.3 - TASHA del Nasi
Exc.4 - HARMONIC HAIDY v. Nollyzor
Exc. - FRIDA v. Haus Erceg
Exc. - QUINCY QUEEN v. Ashanti
Vg. - FEDRA Nero di Angelo
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - JUANITA di Fahinera
Exc.2 - TASANA di Fahinera
Exc.3 - EBONY QUEEN v. Haus Erceg
Exc.4 - Csini Baba KAMILLA
Exc. - LEONA di Modello
Exc. - EMA del Naissus
Exc. - SANDRA di Diwinum
Exc. - ANACONDA v. Adel Angard
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ABRAKADABRA Giddy Blossom
Exc.2, res.CAC - WISH de Noche Negro
Exc.3 - GEORGINA Angel of Shaytan
Exc.4 - PRIMA Cherry's Wild
Exc. - Angel of Shaytan SUNSHINE
Exc. - FALL IN LOVE v. Fundoklia Beauty
Exc. - Shaytan's Angel TARA
Exc. - ZENA ZARINA di Altobello
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - MIA Cherry's Wild
Exc.2, res.CAC - PANTHERA di Altobello
Exc.3 - ANARHIJA Angel of Shaytan
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - ANNA Angel of Shaytan
Exc.2, res.CAC - TISA dia Altobello
Exc.3 - IVY v. Frankenburg
Exc.4 - CHRYSTAL COCAINE v. Fundoklia Beauty
Veteran class:
Exc.1 - AFRODITA
Honour class:
Exc.1 - INEZ di Modello
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby Winner - Focus IRON IDOLA
Vp.2 - YOLANDA di Diwinum
Vp.3 - MY DEVIL DIAVOLI NERI della Serbia
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy Winner - BARRADUCA Velky Jarok
Vp.2 - BORISLAVA MOROSSO di Xanderheart
Junior class (9-14 months):
Exc.1 - CHOCOLATE TEODORA di Fahinera
Exc.2 - COCO QUEEN Ginga House
Exc.3 - ZOHANA Velky Jarok
Junior class (14-18 months):
Exc.1, HPJ, JUNIOR WINNER - VISNJA di Diwinum
Exc.2 - AURORA della Ama-Gi
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Steel Dragon FOXY
Exc.2, res.CAC - TIABEANIE TINY Cherry's Wild
Open class:
Exc.1 - KALINA di Fahinera
Exc.2 - Love Kraft EVA EDISON
Exc.3 - FLORA di Modello
Exc.4 - RHEA BADEA v. Schwarze Kraft
Vg. - MADONNA Ginga House
LETOILE IMPERIUM de Kekonix
QUEENIE v. Schwarze Kraft
ABIGEL BLACK ARROW Serbia
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER - POLYANNA v. Schwarze Kraft
Exc.2, res.CAC - KASY Cherry's Wild
Exc.3 - Destiny's Phoenix PULL THE TRIGGER
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - VODKA VANILLA Brutal Dragons
Exc.2, res.CAC - BARONESA v. Frankenburg
absent - TOP MODEL della Andasi