judge: Malo Alcrudo Rafael (Spain)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Champion of Luxembourg, J.CACIB - MARS v. Krukenberg (Boss Baltic Residence - El Corazon v. Krukenberg)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - Tahi-Reme NOXX (Legend Goes On Astor - Tahi-Reme Chiyo)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL - Dobergaarden Forever QUATTRO (Fort Bellators El'Guard - Dobergaarden Forever Una)
absent - IWO v. Bismarck (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Tira Vento Whisky)
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Champion of Luxembourg, Best Junior Male, J.CACIB - Grande Diamante ANTONOV (Boss Baltic Residence - Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah)
Exc.2 - TELOS KARLOS du Parc des Marais d'Opale (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Las Vegas Gaiaos Campo di Gaia)
Vg. - TCHASE el Casella Pandora (Noah de Black Shadow - Nessa el Casella Pandora)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - SKAR de Chardmethee (Teodor Giddy Blossom - Ruholfia Gavriella)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL, CACIB, BOS - Korifey IVAN (Sant Kreal Bellator - Korifey Black Diamond)
absent - ACHILLES v. Zentaurus (Focus Cool Cardhu - Neyla-Fiaba Shadow of The Darkness)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Dark Elegance RICCO (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nordsea Pride Nena Nicoletta)
Korifey VANQUISH (Sant Kreal Bellator - Saltiga iz Zoosfery)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Champion of Luxembourg, Best Junior Female, BOB Junior - MAZIKEEN v. Krukenberg (Boss Baltic Residence - El Corazon v. Krukenberg)
Exc.2 - Ruholfia WINNIE (Ruholfia Red Ronnie - Ruholfia Luciana)
absent - TARANGI MA CHERIE du Parc des Marais d'Opale (Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion - Las Vegas Gaios Campo di Gaia)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - UPTOWN GIRL BILLIE of Ioximaxx (Ruholfia Jacko - Naelle of Ioximaxx)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL, CACIB, BOB, Best of 2nd Group - Aritaur SONNET (Korifey Amulet - Aritaur Love You Long Time)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ORANE (M and Mee v. Jagerhohle - Lee-Lou v. Jagerhohle)
absent - LOLA v. Bismarck (Inferno v. Hohenzollern - Pride of Russia Noah)
BLACK FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - Korifey SWEET CHILD OF MINE (Korifey Vanquish - Korifey Oksana)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy - VIDA v.d. Donauhoeve (Kingstone v.d. Rihucohoeve - Picca v.h. Donauhof)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Champion of Luxemburg, J.CACIB - VENJA v.d. Donauhoeve (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Prada v.d. Donauhoeve)
absent - Val di Vetro ELYSE (Nilo v.h. Wantij - Ayla)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Vivat de Vinko VENDETTA for Korifey (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - AVANCKA di Unique Black (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Nouschka di Caresi Nice)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - BAILEY v. Furst Leopold (Pride of Russia Taurus - Tahi-Reme Viviana)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Livonija Baronesa INSIGNIA (Quarz de Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Exc.3 - CARA iz Zoosfery (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)
absent - CATALEYA v. Furst Leopold (Pride of Russia Taurus - Pride of Russia Feodora)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Tahi-Reme DEE-DEE (Tahi-Reme Jedi - Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie)
Exc.2, res.CAC - REANE des Brumes de Kalhan (Jafar from House of Emperor - Jaw Black des Brumes de Kalhan)
Exc.3 - NOUSCHKA di Caresi Nice (Oscar z Padoku - Ines di Perlanera)
Exc.4 - RAYKA of Ioximaxx (Cesar Cros v. Ashanti - Naelle of Ioximaxx)