judges: Triona Ni She (IRL), Natalia Fokht (RUS)
Photogalleries on Facebook by Filip Lazarevic
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
VP.1, Best Baby - FIGO del Naissus (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Milla del Naissus)
Vp.2 - Pride of Russia VICTOR (Pride of Russia Rerikh - Pride of Russia Halva)
Vp.3 - OSCAR Icey Black (Gotti v. Mrdak - Dea Icey Black)
Vp.4 - URAGAN Cherry's Wild (Free Spirit di Altobello - Kiara Cherry's Wild)
Vp. - CARLOS TAKI di Fahinera (Tyron Giddy Blossom - Dia di Line di Fahinera)
absent - Sculptors Dobermann ARAGON (Sculptors Dobermann Leon - Orshy di Altobello)
Puppy class:
VP.1 - DiCasa Oro ZIG-ZAG (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Dicasa Oro Yakyara)
Vp.2 - ALADIN Della Ama-Gi (Simba Ginga House - Forever Freedom di Altobello)
Vp.3 - GIEPPETTO della Andasi (Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix Padrina Giddy Blossom)
Vp.4 - OLEG Angel of Shaytan (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Angel of Shaytan Sevdah Baby)
Vp. - BUDDY (Itann Cruz Ginga House - Britt Bessy of Famous Cubes)
Vp. - KRISTO BRUTALE Giddy Blossom (Apolon di Fahinera - Nina Giddy Blossom)
Vp. - NUMERAKINg v. Hunnoterra (Branermeister v. Hunnoterra - Vitalia v. Hunnoterra)
Young class:
Exc.1 - Giddy Blossom URAN (Pizzuco Giddy Blossom - Ferrara de Gagnant)
Exc.2 - ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ od Zvezdanog Gaja (Russel de Noche Negro - Black Night di Bolazo)
Exc.3 - Vukasin TITO (Jerry York Royal Forest Rogot - Vukasin Felicia)
Exc.4 - ATOS (Tahi-Reme Ix - Draco Dominus Athena)
absent - BANDIT di Maximiliano Nero (Michigan di Modello - Angel of Shaytan Eleanor)
absent - BATMAN di Maximiliano Nero (Michigan di Modello - Angel of Shaytan Eleanor)
absent - BROZZ di Maximiliano Nero (Michigan di Modello - Angel of Shaytan Eleanor)
absent - MR.FEDOR v. Yesbe (Victor del Nasi - Jame v. Yesbe)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Junior Club Winner - HECTOR Angel of Shaytan (Asterix del Nasi - Triona Angel of Shaytan)
Exc.2 - TESLA di Altobello (Dion Dante - Gloria di Altobello)
Exc.3 - SIMBA de Chardmethee (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Vivat de Vinko Xannah)
Exc.4 - FIGHTER Angel of Shaytan (Victor del Nasi - Tamara Angel of Shaytan)
Exc. - BLACKY v. Dunav Stam (Dobergaarden Forever Tom Tom - Kalina v. Dunav Stam)
Exc. - QUENTINO M7 Fehervari (Casper M7 Fehervari - Gama di Galius)
absent - HERO La Eksplodo (Angel of Shaytan Sky No Limit - Bella Biba Ginga House)
absnet - RIHAN de Akido San (Thor de Akido San - Judith Salute di Fero)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - HEKTOR di Fahinera (Apolon di Fahinera - Caprice di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ACHILLES di Altobello (Victor di Altobello - Fiery Sparta di Altobello)
Exc.3 - OZREN Giddy Blossom (Mateo Giddy Blossom - Nina Giddy Blossom)
Exc.4 - DOCTOR di Altobello (Fahir Giddy Blossom - Tosca di Altobello)
Exc. - LOVE KRAFT Gondor Doctor (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Farah v. Frankenburg)
absent - NIBBIO di Altobello (Nemico Publico Made in Sicily - Troya di Altobello)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - APOLON di Fahinera (Tyron Giddy Blossom - Habanera di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - SIMBA Ginga House (Efes Eto Ginga House - Elen Ely Ginga House)
Exc.3 - OSHO Renewal (Ares del Nobili Nati - Absolute Adventage Tejat Posterior)
Exc.4 - Love Kraft ENCO (Rocky v. Frankenburg - Sculptors Dobermann Na Gershon)
Exc. - WALTER de Noche Negro (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Luna Lavander de Noche Negro)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - EAGLE BLACK di Casa Phoenix (Attilio Perez Moreno del Canale di Pirro - Beatrice)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Giddy Blossom PIZZUCO (Sensei v. Hunnoterra - Giddy Blossom Fei)
Exc.3 - RUSSEL de Noche Negro (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Bastille de Noche Negro)
Exc.4 - AHIL of Incredible Diamonds (Pride of Russia Taymir - Angel of Shaytan Aurelia)
Exc. - Angel of Shaytan SKY NO LIMIT (Victor del Nasi - Triona Angel of Shaytan)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - SHARK Angel of Shaytan (Victor del Nasi - Triona Angel of Shaytan)
Exc.2, res.CAC - NIGHTKING v. Hunnoterra (Festus Giddy Blossom - Gucci Guilty v. Hunnoterra)
Exc.3 - BAKSTER El Diablo Negro (Dionis di Diwinum - Betty Boop El Diablo Negro)
Exc.4 - NAPOLEON Betelges (Chico Betelges - Irinland Barselona Betelges)
Exc. - HECTOR di Altobello (Rocky v. Frankenburg - Zoe di Altobello)
Exc. -OSCAR TAYGRAF Royal Forest Rogot (Grafit di Perlanera - Ester Emy Royal Forest Rogot)
Honour class:
absent - MAVERIK D'Islamorada (Blackano de Gagnant - Heaven d'Islamorada)
Courage test:
Pass 1 - EAGLE BLACK di Casa Phoenix
Pass 2 - SHARK Angel of Shaytan
Pass 3 - Angel of Shaytan SKY NO LIMIT
Pass - HECTOR Angel of Shaytan
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - FILLA del Naissus (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Milla del Naissus)
Vp.2 - EXTRA LUNA v. Dunav Stam (Oyabun Pride of Hunnoterra - Kalina v. Dunav Stam)
Vp.3 - UNIQUE Royal Forest Rogot (Napoleon Betelges - Ester Emy Royal Forest Rogot)
Vp.4 - SAVAGE HEART de Kekonix (Destiny's Phoenix No Doubt - Hellbound Heart Dariva)
Vp. - GANA v. Koledo (Walter de Noche Negro - Frida v. Dunav Stam)
absent - CAPRICE di Fahinera (Tyron Giddy Blossom - Dia di Line di Fahinera)
absent - GLORIA (Walter de Noche Negro - S-Kaily)
Puppy class:
VP.1 - REINA (Milos Achiles - Nera di Altobello)
Vp.2 - HARMONIC HAIDY v. Nollyzor (Bel Nome Bodin - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)
Vp.3 - GUAPA della Andasi (Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix - Padrina Giddyy Blossom)
Vp.4 - FRIDA v. Haus Erveg (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Valkira Vida v. Nollyzor)
Vp. - ANKARA della Ama-Gi (Simba Ginga House - Forever Freedom di Altobello)
Vp. - EMA del Naissus (Michigan di Modello - Julija del Naissus)
Vp. - EVIE Best of Serafimi (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Destiny's Phoenix Noir Desire)
Vp. - HAVANA CUBANA v. Nollyzor (Bel Nome Bodin - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)
Vp. - OCTAVIA KALI di Altobello (Love Kraft Gondor Doctor - Hooney Moon di Altobello)
P. - IZZY Medico Haus (Gondor Doctor Love Kraft - Vivien di Altobello)
NP. - MINA di Altobello (Love Kraft Gondor Doctor - Whisper di Altobello)
absent - CARMELA (Colt di Perlanera - Estrella di Perlanera)
Young class:
Exc.1 - EBONY QUEEN v. Haus Erceg (Maverik d'Islamorada - Rain Storm de Noche Negro)
Exc.2 - JUANITA di Fahinera (Kronos's del Valle de Las Aguilas - Habanera di Altobello)
Exc.3 - TASANA di Fahinera (Kalashnikov of Djarmati - Aida di Fahinera)
Exc.4 - Vukasin TARIS (Jerry York Royal Forest Rogot - Vukasin Felicia)
Exc. - INNA del Naissus (Tahi-Reme Ix - Willa del Naissus)
Exc. - NORA from Loris Land (Rus Rulet - Buna From Loris Land)
Exc. - PAPI Renewal (Sergej Giddy Blossom - Opal Renewal)
Exc. - PAULA Simplement Magique (Angel of Shaytan Sky No Limit - Italia del Coure Nero)
Exc. - RINA Cherry's Wild (Apolon di Fahinera - Joko Cherry's Wild)
Exc. - ROMA od Zvezdanog Gaja (Russel de Noche Negro - Blacknight di Bolazo)
INS - KYARA Angel o Shaytan (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Angel of Shaytan Evian)
absent - GRACE KELLY di Casa Phoenix (My Gino - Beatrice)
absent - VICTORIA di Stella Line (Cezar Cross v. Ashanti - Atina del Stella Line)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Junior Club Winner - KANA Icey Black (Itann Cruz Ginga House - Dea Icey Black)
Exc.2 - SANDRA di Diwinum (Osho Renewal - Lana di Diwinum)
Exc.3 - KINA Icey Black (Itann Cruz Ginga House - Dea Icey Black)
Exc.4 - GEOGINA Angel of Shaytan (Angel of Shaytan Sky No Limit - Angel&Demon Deoberliafa)
Exc. - A-SAMI (Draco Dominus Ares - Lea)
Exc. - BASTIA Giddy Blossom (Mateo Giddy Blossom - Tajra Toscana Giddy Blossom)
Exc. - BONI House Patrinus (Walter de Noche Negro - omana Ria v. Dunav Stam)
Exc. - Csini Baba KLEOPATRA (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Csini Baba Honey Moon)
Exc. - ENA Angel of Shaytan (Kalashnikov of Djamati - Angel of Shaytan Velvet Blue)
Exc. - KASSANDRA Mlechny Put (Pride of Russia Nazareth - Yudzhi Hyurrem Sultan)
Exc. - REINA v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hanna v. Schwarze Kraft)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - TISA di Altobello (Fireghost Fantast di ALtobello - Joy di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ASTRA El Diablo Negro (Zeus Unreachables - Bell Mag)
Exc.3 - LATOYA de Kekonix (Destiny's Phoenix No Doubt - Elena Atina Porta Vittoria)
Exc.4 - IRON LADY v. Hunnoterra (Oyabun Pride of Hunnoterra - Mignon v. Hunnoterra)
Exc. - BEAUTY AND BEAST HERA Unique Jewel (Angus Young di Altobello - Lola Unique Jewel)
Exc. - GIA v. Mrdak (Efes Eto Ginga House - Zebra v. Mdak)
absent - AUBREY v. Fandango's Heritage (Fandango v. Yesbe - Imirob Freya)
absent - BERTA Unique Jewel (Angus Young di Altobello - Lola Unique Jewel)
absent - PHILLA v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Zorya di Stelle Tiga for Schwarze Kraft)
absent - PRITTY MONA v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Zorya di Stelle Tiga for Schwarze Kraft)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - PANTHERA di Altobello (Destiny's Phoenix Nadal - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ORNELLA Renewal (Ares dei Nobili Nati - Absolute Adventage Tejat Posterior)
Exc.3 - MADAMOISELLE Boba House (Jery York Royal Forest Rogot - Alexis Boba House)
Exc.4 - PINNA SILVESTRE v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Zorya di Stelle Tiga for Schwarze Kraft)
Exc. - KALINA v. Dunav Stam (Eady v. Dunav Stam - Lara Dunav Stam)
Exc. - LILI v. Schwarze Kraft (Korviniusz di Modello - Xandria v. Schwarze Kraft)
Exc. - T-REX TESLA v. Nollyzor (Destiny's Phoenix No Doubt - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)
absent - Angel of Shaytan ELEANOR (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Angel of Shaytan Aurelia)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - FOREVER FREEDOM di Altobello (Simba Ginga House - Farah Fortuna di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Angel of Shaytan SUNSHINE (Victor del Nasi - Angel of Shaytan Triona)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - MIA Cherry's Wild (Maverik d'Islamorada - Rita Oro di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Ripley's ALIEN v. Hunnoterra (Zahir Giddy Blossom - Jet'Aime Pride of Hunnoterra)
Exc.3 - MEGGI v. Dunav Stam (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Destiny Diva Jahrestal)
Courage test:
Pass 1 - Angel of Shaytan SUNSHINE
Pass 2 - FOREVER FREEDOM di Altobello
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - MARILYN MANSON v. Hunnoterra (Tangpo v. Hunnoterra - I'M Yoko v. Hunnoterra)
absent - Simplement Magique JORGOVAN (Aristotel Ares La Mia Cosa - Lanterna Lu of Evel Freedom)
Young class:
Exc.1 - HARUN PASHA di Altobello (Baxter Medico Haus - Pink di Altobello)
Exc.2 - RZA WU-TANG od Zvezdanog Gaja (Russel de Noche Negro - Black Night di Bolazo)
Exc.3 - NOVAK from Loris Land (Rus Rulet - Bruna from Loris Land)
Exc.4 - NUMERO UNO from Loris Land (Rus Rulet - Bruna from Loris Land)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Junior Club Winner - Giddy Blossom QQQ (Giddy Blossom Pizzuco - Giddy Blossom Zone)
Exc.2 - BAGRATION (Colt di Perlanera - Kali Mata Cherny Schokolad)
Exc.3 - DAC Best of Serafimi (Maximus from House of Emperor - Destiny's Phoenix Noir Desire)
Exc.4 - MERCILES (Aristotel Ares La Mia Cosa - Tara Angel of Shaytan)
Open class:
absent - ARISTOTEL ARES La Mia Cosa (Efes Eto Ginga House - Olivia Mia v. Nollyzor)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - ASTOR di Altobello (Victor di Altobello - Omega Nera di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - RUS RULET (Invictus Ink of Look At Me Baby - Lea)
Champion class:
absent - DON Black Cartel (Efes Eto Ginga House - Mamba Black Cartel)
Honour class:
Exc. - Destiny's Phoenix NADAL (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)
Courage test:
Pass 4 - RUS RULET
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - CHOLOTAE TEODORA di Fahinera (Tyron Giddy Blossom - Dia Di Line di Fahinera)
Vp.2 - SEABISCUIT SPIRIT de Kekonix (Destiny's Phoenx No Doubt - Hellbound Heart Dariva)
Vp.3 - UNA Royal Forest Rogot (Napoleon Betelges - Ester Emy Royal Forest Rogot)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - ASTAREA v. Alsterhof (Jeff di Perlanera - Fort Bellators Viva La Vida)
Vp.2 - VISNJA di Diwinum (Aristotel Ares La Mia Cosa - Mission di Diwinum)
Young class:
Exc.1 - EYE OF THE TIGER v. Hunnoterra (Fuhrer Pride of Hunnoterra - Testarosa v. Hunnoterra)
Exc.2 - TIABEANIE TINA Cherry's Wild (Tyron Giddy Blossom - Omega Nero di Altobello)
Exc.3 - Izrafel JAZZY JADE (Fahir Giddy Blossom - Izrafel X5 Xaya)
absent - ANNA Ginga House (Itann Cruz Ginga House - Lusi Zorya di Stelle)
absent - COKA Shades of Black (Angel of Shaytan Sky No Limit - Oliva from Lipar Land)
absent - ROOSA Bleckwolf Master (Tahi-Reme Ix - Figer Unicorn Queen)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Junior Club Winner - QUEENIE v. Schwarze Kraft (Hummer v. Schwarze Kraft - Destiny v. Schwarze Kraft)
Exc.2 - MADONA Rio Royal (Maverik d'Islamorada - Rita Oro di Altobello)
Exc.3 - MISS QUEEN (Eagle Spirit from Lipar Land - Darija Lili Koko)
absent - BETTY v. Dunav Stam (Dobergaarden Forever Tom Tom - Kalina v. Dunav Stam)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - POLLYANNA v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Zorya di Stelle Tiga for Schwarze Kraft)
Exc.2, res.CAC - RUBY Royal Forest Rogot (Chico Betelges - Ester Emy Royal Forest Rogot)
Exc.3 - BARACUDA EXTREME Revelation (Rocky v. Frankenburg - Tajla Angel of Shaytan)
absent - LETOILE IMPERIUM de Kekonix (Destiny's Phoenix No Doubt - Elena Atina Porta Vittoria)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - UNA ALI Di Altobello (Dracarius di Altobello - Honey Moon di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Destiny's Phoenix PULL THE TRIGGER (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)
absent - KALINA di Fahinera (Tyron Giddy Blossom - Habanera di Altobello)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - LUNA LAGERTHA v. Ashanti (Destiny's Phoenix Nadal - Inka Infinity v. Ashanti)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - NONSENSE v. Hunnoterra (Festus Giddy Blossom - Gucci Guilty v. Hunnoterra)
Exc.2, res.CAC - VODKA VANILLA Brutal Dragons (Aristotel Ares La Mia Cosa - Elena Atina Porta Vittoria)
Exc.3 - GABANNA (Vivaro di Casa Montenegro - Lilly Marlen of Evel Freedom)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
VP.1, Best Baby - FIGO del Naissus (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Milla del Naissus)
Vp.2 - Pride of Russia VICTOR (Pride of Russia Rerikh - Pride of Russia Halva)
Vp.3 - OSCAR Icey Black (Gotti v. Mrdak - Dea Icey Black)
Vp.4 - URAGAN Cherry's Wild (Free Spirit di Altobello - Kiara Cherry's Wild)
Vp. - CARLOS TAKI di Fahinera (Tyron Giddy Blossom - Dia di Line di Fahinera)
absent - Sculptors Dobermann ARAGON (Sculptors Dobermann Leon - Orshy di Altobello)
Puppy class:
VP.1 - DiCasa Oro ZIG-ZAG (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Dicasa Oro Yakyara)
Vp.2 - ALADIN Della Ama-Gi (Simba Ginga House - Forever Freedom di Altobello)
Vp.3 - GIEPPETTO della Andasi (Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix Padrina Giddy Blossom)
Vp.4 - OLEG Angel of Shaytan (Wakano v. Residenzschloss - Angel of Shaytan Sevdah Baby)
Vp. - BUDDY (Itann Cruz Ginga House - Britt Bessy of Famous Cubes)
Vp. - KRISTO BRUTALE Giddy Blossom (Apolon di Fahinera - Nina Giddy Blossom)
Vp. - NUMERAKINg v. Hunnoterra (Branermeister v. Hunnoterra - Vitalia v. Hunnoterra)
Young class:
Exc.1 - Giddy Blossom URAN (Pizzuco Giddy Blossom - Ferrara de Gagnant)
Exc.2 - ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ od Zvezdanog Gaja (Russel de Noche Negro - Black Night di Bolazo)
Exc.3 - Vukasin TITO (Jerry York Royal Forest Rogot - Vukasin Felicia)
Exc.4 - ATOS (Tahi-Reme Ix - Draco Dominus Athena)
absent - BANDIT di Maximiliano Nero (Michigan di Modello - Angel of Shaytan Eleanor)
absent - BATMAN di Maximiliano Nero (Michigan di Modello - Angel of Shaytan Eleanor)
absent - BROZZ di Maximiliano Nero (Michigan di Modello - Angel of Shaytan Eleanor)
absent - MR.FEDOR v. Yesbe (Victor del Nasi - Jame v. Yesbe)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Junior Club Winner - HECTOR Angel of Shaytan (Asterix del Nasi - Triona Angel of Shaytan)
Exc.2 - TESLA di Altobello (Dion Dante - Gloria di Altobello)
Exc.3 - SIMBA de Chardmethee (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Vivat de Vinko Xannah)
Exc.4 - FIGHTER Angel of Shaytan (Victor del Nasi - Tamara Angel of Shaytan)
Exc. - BLACKY v. Dunav Stam (Dobergaarden Forever Tom Tom - Kalina v. Dunav Stam)
Exc. - QUENTINO M7 Fehervari (Casper M7 Fehervari - Gama di Galius)
absent - HERO La Eksplodo (Angel of Shaytan Sky No Limit - Bella Biba Ginga House)
absnet - RIHAN de Akido San (Thor de Akido San - Judith Salute di Fero)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - HEKTOR di Fahinera (Apolon di Fahinera - Caprice di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ACHILLES di Altobello (Victor di Altobello - Fiery Sparta di Altobello)
Exc.3 - OZREN Giddy Blossom (Mateo Giddy Blossom - Nina Giddy Blossom)
Exc.4 - DOCTOR di Altobello (Fahir Giddy Blossom - Tosca di Altobello)
Exc. - LOVE KRAFT Gondor Doctor (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Farah v. Frankenburg)
absent - NIBBIO di Altobello (Nemico Publico Made in Sicily - Troya di Altobello)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - APOLON di Fahinera (Tyron Giddy Blossom - Habanera di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - SIMBA Ginga House (Efes Eto Ginga House - Elen Ely Ginga House)
Exc.3 - OSHO Renewal (Ares del Nobili Nati - Absolute Adventage Tejat Posterior)
Exc.4 - Love Kraft ENCO (Rocky v. Frankenburg - Sculptors Dobermann Na Gershon)
Exc. - WALTER de Noche Negro (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Luna Lavander de Noche Negro)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - EAGLE BLACK di Casa Phoenix (Attilio Perez Moreno del Canale di Pirro - Beatrice)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Giddy Blossom PIZZUCO (Sensei v. Hunnoterra - Giddy Blossom Fei)
Exc.3 - RUSSEL de Noche Negro (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Bastille de Noche Negro)
Exc.4 - AHIL of Incredible Diamonds (Pride of Russia Taymir - Angel of Shaytan Aurelia)
Exc. - Angel of Shaytan SKY NO LIMIT (Victor del Nasi - Triona Angel of Shaytan)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - SHARK Angel of Shaytan (Victor del Nasi - Triona Angel of Shaytan)
Exc.2, res.CAC - NIGHTKING v. Hunnoterra (Festus Giddy Blossom - Gucci Guilty v. Hunnoterra)
Exc.3 - BAKSTER El Diablo Negro (Dionis di Diwinum - Betty Boop El Diablo Negro)
Exc.4 - NAPOLEON Betelges (Chico Betelges - Irinland Barselona Betelges)
Exc. - HECTOR di Altobello (Rocky v. Frankenburg - Zoe di Altobello)
Exc. -OSCAR TAYGRAF Royal Forest Rogot (Grafit di Perlanera - Ester Emy Royal Forest Rogot)
Honour class:
absent - MAVERIK D'Islamorada (Blackano de Gagnant - Heaven d'Islamorada)
Courage test:
Pass 1 - EAGLE BLACK di Casa Phoenix
Pass 2 - SHARK Angel of Shaytan
Pass 3 - Angel of Shaytan SKY NO LIMIT
Pass - HECTOR Angel of Shaytan
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - FILLA del Naissus (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Milla del Naissus)
Vp.2 - EXTRA LUNA v. Dunav Stam (Oyabun Pride of Hunnoterra - Kalina v. Dunav Stam)
Vp.3 - UNIQUE Royal Forest Rogot (Napoleon Betelges - Ester Emy Royal Forest Rogot)
Vp.4 - SAVAGE HEART de Kekonix (Destiny's Phoenix No Doubt - Hellbound Heart Dariva)
Vp. - GANA v. Koledo (Walter de Noche Negro - Frida v. Dunav Stam)
absent - CAPRICE di Fahinera (Tyron Giddy Blossom - Dia di Line di Fahinera)
absent - GLORIA (Walter de Noche Negro - S-Kaily)
Puppy class:
VP.1 - REINA (Milos Achiles - Nera di Altobello)
Vp.2 - HARMONIC HAIDY v. Nollyzor (Bel Nome Bodin - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)
Vp.3 - GUAPA della Andasi (Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix - Padrina Giddyy Blossom)
Vp.4 - FRIDA v. Haus Erveg (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Valkira Vida v. Nollyzor)
Vp. - ANKARA della Ama-Gi (Simba Ginga House - Forever Freedom di Altobello)
Vp. - EMA del Naissus (Michigan di Modello - Julija del Naissus)
Vp. - EVIE Best of Serafimi (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Destiny's Phoenix Noir Desire)
Vp. - HAVANA CUBANA v. Nollyzor (Bel Nome Bodin - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)
Vp. - OCTAVIA KALI di Altobello (Love Kraft Gondor Doctor - Hooney Moon di Altobello)
P. - IZZY Medico Haus (Gondor Doctor Love Kraft - Vivien di Altobello)
NP. - MINA di Altobello (Love Kraft Gondor Doctor - Whisper di Altobello)
absent - CARMELA (Colt di Perlanera - Estrella di Perlanera)
Young class:
Exc.1 - EBONY QUEEN v. Haus Erceg (Maverik d'Islamorada - Rain Storm de Noche Negro)
Exc.2 - JUANITA di Fahinera (Kronos's del Valle de Las Aguilas - Habanera di Altobello)
Exc.3 - TASANA di Fahinera (Kalashnikov of Djarmati - Aida di Fahinera)
Exc.4 - Vukasin TARIS (Jerry York Royal Forest Rogot - Vukasin Felicia)
Exc. - INNA del Naissus (Tahi-Reme Ix - Willa del Naissus)
Exc. - NORA from Loris Land (Rus Rulet - Buna From Loris Land)
Exc. - PAPI Renewal (Sergej Giddy Blossom - Opal Renewal)
Exc. - PAULA Simplement Magique (Angel of Shaytan Sky No Limit - Italia del Coure Nero)
Exc. - RINA Cherry's Wild (Apolon di Fahinera - Joko Cherry's Wild)
Exc. - ROMA od Zvezdanog Gaja (Russel de Noche Negro - Blacknight di Bolazo)
INS - KYARA Angel o Shaytan (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Angel of Shaytan Evian)
absent - GRACE KELLY di Casa Phoenix (My Gino - Beatrice)
absent - VICTORIA di Stella Line (Cezar Cross v. Ashanti - Atina del Stella Line)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Junior Club Winner - KANA Icey Black (Itann Cruz Ginga House - Dea Icey Black)
Exc.2 - SANDRA di Diwinum (Osho Renewal - Lana di Diwinum)
Exc.3 - KINA Icey Black (Itann Cruz Ginga House - Dea Icey Black)
Exc.4 - GEOGINA Angel of Shaytan (Angel of Shaytan Sky No Limit - Angel&Demon Deoberliafa)
Exc. - A-SAMI (Draco Dominus Ares - Lea)
Exc. - BASTIA Giddy Blossom (Mateo Giddy Blossom - Tajra Toscana Giddy Blossom)
Exc. - BONI House Patrinus (Walter de Noche Negro - omana Ria v. Dunav Stam)
Exc. - Csini Baba KLEOPATRA (Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Csini Baba Honey Moon)
Exc. - ENA Angel of Shaytan (Kalashnikov of Djamati - Angel of Shaytan Velvet Blue)
Exc. - KASSANDRA Mlechny Put (Pride of Russia Nazareth - Yudzhi Hyurrem Sultan)
Exc. - REINA v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hanna v. Schwarze Kraft)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - TISA di Altobello (Fireghost Fantast di ALtobello - Joy di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ASTRA El Diablo Negro (Zeus Unreachables - Bell Mag)
Exc.3 - LATOYA de Kekonix (Destiny's Phoenix No Doubt - Elena Atina Porta Vittoria)
Exc.4 - IRON LADY v. Hunnoterra (Oyabun Pride of Hunnoterra - Mignon v. Hunnoterra)
Exc. - BEAUTY AND BEAST HERA Unique Jewel (Angus Young di Altobello - Lola Unique Jewel)
Exc. - GIA v. Mrdak (Efes Eto Ginga House - Zebra v. Mdak)
absent - AUBREY v. Fandango's Heritage (Fandango v. Yesbe - Imirob Freya)
absent - BERTA Unique Jewel (Angus Young di Altobello - Lola Unique Jewel)
absent - PHILLA v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Zorya di Stelle Tiga for Schwarze Kraft)
absent - PRITTY MONA v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Zorya di Stelle Tiga for Schwarze Kraft)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - PANTHERA di Altobello (Destiny's Phoenix Nadal - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ORNELLA Renewal (Ares dei Nobili Nati - Absolute Adventage Tejat Posterior)
Exc.3 - MADAMOISELLE Boba House (Jery York Royal Forest Rogot - Alexis Boba House)
Exc.4 - PINNA SILVESTRE v. Schwarze Kraft (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Zorya di Stelle Tiga for Schwarze Kraft)
Exc. - KALINA v. Dunav Stam (Eady v. Dunav Stam - Lara Dunav Stam)
Exc. - LILI v. Schwarze Kraft (Korviniusz di Modello - Xandria v. Schwarze Kraft)
Exc. - T-REX TESLA v. Nollyzor (Destiny's Phoenix No Doubt - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)
absent - Angel of Shaytan ELEANOR (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Angel of Shaytan Aurelia)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - FOREVER FREEDOM di Altobello (Simba Ginga House - Farah Fortuna di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Angel of Shaytan SUNSHINE (Victor del Nasi - Angel of Shaytan Triona)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - MIA Cherry's Wild (Maverik d'Islamorada - Rita Oro di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Ripley's ALIEN v. Hunnoterra (Zahir Giddy Blossom - Jet'Aime Pride of Hunnoterra)
Exc.3 - MEGGI v. Dunav Stam (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Destiny Diva Jahrestal)
Courage test:
Pass 1 - Angel of Shaytan SUNSHINE
Pass 2 - FOREVER FREEDOM di Altobello