judge: Demetris Christodoulou (Cyprus)
Eria Pro Happiness - BOB and Eria Pro Hartl - BOS
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, Speciality Show Junior Winner - Anwo Dog NERGAL (Jurden v. Markischen Leo - Livonija Baronesa Fata Morgana)
Exc.2 - DESTINY DAAMON Black Fusion ( Black Fusion Aamon Akaal - Holly de Terra Mirabili)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - RANDER RON Błękitny Kanion (Mars v. Venzoland - Eria Pro Happiness)
Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills SIBELIUS (Asterix del Nasi - Smart Wood Hills Kenya)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - ARGOS Arka Invictus (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Danaida)
absent - FAME & FORTUNE Rapidamente (Jovanotti Unreachables - Paula Abdul Elite House)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOS - Eria Pro HARTL (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)
Exc.2, BEST HEAD Competition - KRESH Vital Screen (Ak-Yar Zhores - Cherutti Vital Screen)
Exc.3 - Black Fusion AAMON AKAAL (Dura Lex Polonia Effendi - Beli Laguna Vita)
Exc.4 - A'Donikons LE BREGO (Santiago iz Zoosfery - A'Donikons Eyva)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
disQ. - NERO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Oreto Mia Midnight Muse)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Speciality Show Junior Winner - NORDENRAPIDAMENTE v. Hohenzollern (Jurgen v. Markischen Leo - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)
BLACK FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy, BIS Minor Puppy 3 - GIA di Perlanera (Dalgo di Perlanera - Ginger di Perlanera)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Tira Vento SATIVA (Envy Me D'Amour Victor - Tira Vento Cuba Libre)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Speciality Show Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BIS Junior 2 - Livonija Baronesa JEMMA (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Livonija Baronesa Ester)
Exc.2 - CINDERELLA Valle di Rose (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Livonija Baronesa ISIDORA (Quarz de Andreoli - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Exc.2 - Obronna Wataha LADY (Dan z Padoku - Eria Pro PantaRey)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, BEST MOVEMENT competition - Black Fusion BRILLANT BIJOUX (Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson - Greta de Terra Mirabili)
Exc.2 - BELLARIS Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Exc.3 - RAGANA RAG Błękitny Kanion (Mars v. Venzoland - Eria Pro Happiness)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BEST STAND competition, Best Pinscher, BIS - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)
Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Livonija Baronesa FATA MORGANA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Exc.4 - INOLA Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Desperante Dylan - Kleopatra Vital Screen)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - TEQUILA TAN Błękitny Kanion (Freaky Styley v. Hohenzollern - Eria Pro Turmalin)
Veteran class:
absent - GRETA de Terra Mirabili (Santa Julf Russian Boy - Cassidy de Terra Mirabili)