02.06.2019 - Special Dobermann Show - Dolny Kubin - Slovakia

judge: Mgr Stefania Kleinova (SK)

 

BLACK MALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Minor Puppy Special Show Winner - JOKER Velky Jarok (Ramon Elite House - Gretha Velky Jarok)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Special Show Winner - AZZURO Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, Special Show Winner - HADES DE LUXE v. Freyer Tal (Bentley z Padoku - Bugatti v. Freyer Tal)

 

Exc.2, res.CAC - BORYZ Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - BRETT Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

Exc.2, res.CAC - EDY OKSA from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - A'Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1, Honour Class Special Show Winner - LUCKY LUKE di Caresi Nice (Tahi-Reme Max - Ines di Perlanera)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - HEKTOR z Panstvi Dobrkacky (Heron Black Sagitta - O'Kata od Dvou Lvu)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - RAMON Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Special Show Winner, BOB - Tahi-Reme BRUNO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Maya)

 

Exc.2, res.CAC - VELVET VITALY Alary Aslar (Hayco van't Genebos - Juliette Josephine Alary Aslar)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1, Honour Class Special Show Winner - ARES Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Minor Puppy Special Show Winner - JASMIN Velky Jarok (Ramon Elite House - Gretha Velky Jarok)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Special Show Winner - AMIRA Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)

 

Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

 

Exc.3 - BELLARIS Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, Special Show Winner, BOS - VICKY VICTORIA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

 

Exc.2, res.CAC - IZZY Velky Jarok (Pride of Russia Taras - Gretha Velky Jarok)

 

Exc.3 - BELLADONNA Rapidamente (Bentley z Padoku - Paula Abdul Elite House)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - INKA Velky Jarok (Pride of Russia Taras - Gretha Velky Jarok)

 

Exc.2, res.CAC - HELENA Best Cerber (Harlequin Gumby - Genesis Best Cerber)

 

Exc.3 - CARPATHIAN MAGIC de Grande Vinko (Dalgo di Perlanera - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

 

Exc.4 - BECKY Dark Monarchy (Dark Diktator v. Ashanti - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - ESTA v. Freyer Tal (Prince v. Nemesis - Alexa v. Freyer Tal)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - CHERRY Velky Jarok (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Gretha Velky Jarok)

 

Exc.2, res.CAC - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)

 

Exc.3 - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1, Honour Class Special Show Winner - Pride of Russia HARTIA (Pride of Russia Konan - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Special Show Winner - HENRIETTA HOPPE z Helfstyna (Boss Baltic Residence - Xenita Xelly z Helfstyna)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - VIOLA VIOLETTA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - NUNA Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Special Show Winner - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

Group

1st place - IZZY Velky Jarok, INKA Velky Jarok, CHERRY Velky Jarok