11.05.2019 - Special Schnauzers & Pinschers Club Show - Łódź - Poland

judge: Jeanette Lemmeke (Sweden)

 

BLACK MALES

 

 

Minor puppy class:

absent - Tira Vento ZANZIBAR (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Alabama)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - MOJITO Alamaro (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Dakota Alamaro)

Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia MOZER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Dura Lex Polonia Julia)

Vg.3 - NEGRO NORRIS Błękitny Kanion (Eria Pro Hartl - Elektra Elsi Błękitny Kanion)

suff. - LOMONOSOV iz Zoosfery (Sebastian iz Zoosfery - Iris Mia iz Zoosfery)

absent - APOLLO-AMON Anissaluiza Corlleone Doberman (Thor del Nasi - Ursula Ultima Akagera)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Black Fusion AAMON AKAAL (Dura Lex Polonia Effendi - Beli Laguna Vita)

 

Champion class:

Vg.1 - A'Donikons LE BREGO (Santiago iz Zoosfery - A'Donikons Eyva)

absent - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran Winner, Best Veteran, BOS, BIS Veteran - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - OPIUM Błękitny Kanion (Ayk v. Elbthor - Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - NEVADA Alamaro (Aston Baltic Residence - Tahi-Reme Jet)

Vp.2 - MISS MAURITIUS Maviro Nero (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Roma del Naissus)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - MONTANA Alamaro (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Dakota Alamaro)

Exc.2 - BELLARIS Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Rena Regina Morgantina)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Viviat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - AMANI Diamanti Neri (Bismarck Vital Screen - Inborn Fortuna Miranda Medea)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - LAMIA ROBOSTUS Błękitny Kanion (Ebay del Tibur - Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus)

Vg.2 - Eria Pro PANTA REY (Filimamont Extra Terrestrial - Eria Pro Euphoria)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BIS 3 - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailes - Eria Pro Arabika)

Exc.2 - Get To The Point LADETTE ROBOSTUS (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Get To The Point Dolce)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - CASSIDY de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BIS Junior - Livonija Baronesa FORNARINA ORA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

Exc.2 - Get To The Point OPIUM ROBOSTUS (Ettore del Tibur - Get To The Point Dolce)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Eria Pro TURMALIN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)