23.02.2019 - CACIB Moscow "Eurasia 1" - Russia

judge: Massimo Inzoli (Italy)

Photogallery on Facebook by Mishka Alekseev

 

MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - AURUS iz Bandy Garri (Tahi-Reme Zed - Demi Moore iz Zoosfery)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia HRONOS (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Navara)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Nevskiy Tserber LEONARDO DA VINCI (Troy del Nasi - Nevskiy Tserber Angelina Jolie)

Vp.2 - LENNOX iz Zoosfery (Sebastian iz Zoosfery - Iris Mia iz Zoosfery)

absent - LEVIATAN iz Zoosfery (Sebastian iz Zoosfery - Iris Mia iz Zoosfery)

absent - Ars Longa HAD (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Ars Longa Academia)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - Smart Wood Hills BANDERAS (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Smart Wood Hills Organza)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills GALLANT (Colt di Perlnaera - Smart Wood Hills Hatika)

Exc.3 - JEAN VALJEAN iz Zoosfery (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Rensdorff Liberty)

Exc.4 - Vivat de Vinko WHISMASTER (Ayk v. Elbthor - KAlinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Exc.- Don Kagjust ERONIMUS (Colt di Perlanera - Don Kagjust Uniko Vega Siciliya)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills DANTE (Asterix del Nasi - Smart Wood Hills Kwintera)

Vg. - Via Felicium ZEPPELIN (Colt di Perlaner - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia DEMON (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Malina)

Exc.2 - GELANDEWAGEN iz Zoosfery (Troy del Nasi - Viva Viktoria iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - MAGNUM so Stanitsy Matnithaya (Livonija Baron Ringo Star - Hrtizantema Vertandi So Stanitsi Magnitnaya)

Vg. - Perfect  In All Respects iz Smolgrada (Sant Kreal Ultras & Iriska iz Smolgrada)

 

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Smart Wood Hills TIMATI (Smart ood Hills Boromi - Tze Garna Divchina)

Exc.2 - ROCKY v. Frankenburg (Pride of Russia Altay - Carmel)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia UZOR (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Zarnitsa)

Exc.4 - Via Felicium VOSTORG (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

Exc. - Pride of Russia ARSENAL (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Ishtar)

Exc. - Yacheero's ANDERO ADERERO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Zagadka)

Vg. - Kim Zonnenbeg SHINY DANCING (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Kim Zonnenberg K'Yarda Tar)

Vg. - Ak-Yar ZUMMER (Ak-Yar Janko - Ak-Yar Barokka)

absent - RAMSES Refined s Mysa Hersones (Onore s Mysa Hersones & Nefertiti s Mysa Hersones)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills CHURCHILL (Smart Wood Hills Boromir х Smart Wood Hills Ono)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

Exc.2, res.CACIB - Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Exc.4 - Pax Deorum EMEDIUS (Apollo v. Elbthor - Pax Deorum Zarnitsa)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills AMAROK (Oreto Mia Bagration - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

Exc. - Imidz LORD GLORIUS (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuelle)

Exc. - KAYMAN Cheniy Shokolad (Ilane della Piancarda - Zhivanshi Cherniy Shokolad)

Exc. - NOSTIN REY v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Teraline Heartland - Hamavari v. HEV)

absent - Bolivar TRIUMPH (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - Smart Wood Hills Jennifer (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial х Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - Zena Angel&Demon (Lucifer Angel&Demon & Jovial' Angel&Demon)

Vp.2 - Pax Deorum Cassandra (Pax Deorum Rafel - Rossiskiy Kolorit Zenna)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - Chernyy Korsar Aqua Inkognita (Koppod'oro Octavio Ortiz х Blesk Leo Kassiopea)

Exc.2 - Oreto Mia Karmen Inora (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Oreta Mia Violette Des Bois)

Exc.3 - ZATEYA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - Light Kiss (Orpheus De Grande Vinko x Vseslava Venera Vayda)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills Dulcinea (Asterix del Nasi х SWH Kwintera)

Exc. - Ars Longa Golden Fish (Ak Yar Yason - Ars Longa Academia)

Vg. - Effekta v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Yullari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Vg. - Modalita Orientali Regina dei Fiori (Sant Kreal Renewal x Modalita Orientali Diona)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Bredli Bo Gilda (Filimamont Extra Terrestrial х Gotic Ginevera iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal Buena (Ebay del Tibur х Sant Kreal Centara)

Exc.3 - Oreto Mia Here Comes the Sun (Ebay del Tibur x Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - Pride Of Russia Cea (Pride Of Russia Taimyr х Pride Of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - Tiffany Betelgeise (Oksamit de Grande Vinko х Askania Palma

Exc. - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Neroli (Imidz Lord Glorius- Zhemhuzchina Chernozemija Aurel)

Exc. - Zhanna Zoloto Vostoka (Sant Kreal Ganzel & Shelby Cobra iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - A'Donikons Orkhideya Vince (Barbados v.Westwall x A'Donikons Galaktika)

Exc. - Pride Of Russia Feeria (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Kedra)

Exc. - Darina Iz Zoosfery (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet х Anakonda s Bolshoi Volgi)

Exc. - Ninell Nero K'Carambola (Filimamont Direct Hit х Ekskalibur Noemi For Ninell Nero)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Odaliska s Mysa Hersones (Stefano del Nasi-Angel My Love s Mysa Hersones)

Exc.2 - CECILIA FABOVNA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Ak-Yar Ekaterina (Ак-Яр Янко х Ак-Яр Александрия)

Exc.4 - Filimamont Habanita Bravo (Smart Wood Hills Boromir х Donnehaus Haikona)

Exc. - Avra (Pride of Russia Krez & Eri von Freileben)

Vg. - Ninell Nero K'Caramel Queen (Filimamont Direct Hit × Ekskalibur Noemi For Ninell Nero)

Vg. - Pride Of Russia Cesterona (Pride Of Russia Taimyr х Pride Of Russia Shelma)

Vg. - Nina vom Klingbach (Harley vom Elbauetal x Dorothea vom Nibelungenring)

absent - Appel Di Fortuna Raymonda (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet х Appel Di Fortuna Karpe Diem)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Smart Wood Hills Kenya (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet х Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

Exc.2 - Askania Palma (Teraline Fantom x Teofania Twidi for Askania)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills Tina Terner (Smart Wood Hills Boromir Х Tze Garna Divchina)

absent - Saltiga iz Zoosfery (Gangster De La Villa Valiano x Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Best Female - Livonija Baronesa Amidala Padme (Oskar z Padoku & Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.2 - Den Smail Marisabel de Max (PoR Moxito × Den Smail Sharliz La Belle)

Exc.3 - Mao Mao Jahrestal Zac Ginga Haus & Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)

Exc.4 - Ninell Nero Intriga Pride Of Russia Sidor х Ekskalibur Noemi For Ninell Nero)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills Golden Ginger Filimamont Direct Hit x Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

Exc. - Abbibi Happy (Livonija Baron Alter Ego & Akai Mystery Ceyra)

Exc. - Bombastichansa Priscilla Pius (Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Bombastichansa Yarby Yara)

Exc. - Janet Iz Zoosfery (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala x Hollywood Storyiz Zoosfery)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka (Sant Kreal Viking х Sant Kreal Nobless)

Exc.2 - Faruda Speranto Olimpia Opriam (Izrafel Abe Atentator -Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)