27.01.2019 - CACIB Nitra - Slovakia - 3rd day

judge: Lozić Zeljko (RS)

 

BLACK MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, BOS - JEAN VALJEAN iz Zoosfery (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Rensdorff Liberty)

Vg.2 - CAPO DI TUTTI CAPI Two Lions House (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - MARIS del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

 

Open class:

not judged - Vostra Altezza EXCALIBIR (Zet iz Galakuna - Catrina z Padoku)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Santa Julf EINSTEIN (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Santa Julf Judara)

ejected - Tahi-Reme TYRION (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Minor puppy class:

not jugded - WILLIE WILLIAM Morgantina (Colt di Perlanera - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, BIS Junior 3 - Pride of Russia PROKHOR (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, BIS Puppy Female 3rd place - Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

not jugded - AURORA Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)

 

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia PUTORANA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Vg.3 - CARISSMA Two Lions House (Bentley z Padoku - Novalis od Dvou Lvu)

Vg.4 - BELLADONA BETHANY Alary Aslar (Ranger Rebel Alary Aslar - Kiss Kirke Alary Aslar)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia NAYARA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Rubina)

Exc.2, res.CAC - VICKY VICTORIA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)

not jugded - AMANI Diamanti Neri (Bismarck Vital Screen - Inborn Fortuna Miranda Media)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - PASADENA z Tomky (Pride of Russia Altay - Neva z Tomky)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailes - Eria Pro Arabika)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - INFINITY INDIRA di Perlanera (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - Eria Pro TURMALIN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - VIOLA VIOLETTA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)