judge: Sergej Vanzha (Slovakia)
BOB - Eria Pro HAPPINES & BOS - Eria Pro HARTL
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - BALHASHARE Valle di Rose (Yan del Naissus - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - CALVIN KLEIN v. Fundoklia Beauty (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Lia L'Amour di Perlanera)
Vg.2 - JOKER Velky Jarok (Ramon Elite House - Gretha Velky Jarok)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - NEGRO NORRIS Błękitny Kanion (Eria Pro Hartl - Elektra Elsi Błękitny Kanion)
Exc.2, res.CAC - KRESH Vital Screen (Ak-Yar Zhores - Cherutti Vital Screen)
Vg.3 - AZZURO Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Vg.4 - HAMED NASSEM di Modello (Michigan di Modello - Ambrozia di Modello)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - HAKIM DE LUXE v. Freyer Tal (Bentley z Padoku - Bugatti v. Freyer Tal)
Exc.3 - HICARUS HICE v. Ashanti Legende (Livonija Baron Amber AMulet - Dona Dorina v. Ashanti)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Eria Pro HARTL (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)
absent - YAN del Naissus (Pride of Russia Urano - Aure'Lie Grafin of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon)
Veteran class:
absent - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)
BLACK FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - YUMA II v. Klingbach (Asterix del Nasi - Gundel v. Westwall)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - BARBAREA Valle di Rose (Yan del Naissus - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Youth class:
absent - YASU GRAFIN of Mon-Ja-Mes (Yan del Naissus - Xanthee Grafin of Mon-Ja-Mes)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - AURORA Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - GRACE v. Freyer Tal (Oro Nero z Tomky - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Livonija Baronesa FATA MORGANA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)
Exc.3 - SHAWNNA Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)
absent - IBIZA Velky Jarok (Pride of Russia Taras - Gretha Velky Jarok)
Working class:
absent - VICKY VICTORIA Morgantina (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Thelma Tea Morgantina)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)
Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Exc.4 - RIHANNA Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)
BROWN MALES
Champion class:
Vg.1 - Smart Wood Hills MAROON (SWH Boromir - Grand Mollis Omega)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Best Junior - ILLY IVANA v. Ashanti Legende (Eutay del Nasi - Dama Dorina v. Ashanti)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Livonija Baronesa FORNARINA ORA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athea Pallas)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Eria Pro TURMALIN (Quickstep King of Darkness - Eria Pro Verona)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Smart Wood Hills YUMI (Pride of Russia Konan - SWH Victoria)
absent - Pride of Russia DANAIDA (POR Konan - POR Malina)