judge: Dusan Kuris (SK)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - NORTON NEAL v. Jahrestal (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Dirty Diana Jahrestal)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - Pride of Russia CHERNIJ PRINZ (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Get To The Point GANDALF GOX (Pride of Russia Altay - Get To The Point Dolce)
Exc.2 - JOLLY JUMPER Jahrestal (Pride of Russia Altay - Calvina Clein Jahrestal)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)
Exc.2, res.CAC - MAXIM Black Iron Warrior (Get Ready Brown Bear - Ladi-Lin Black Iron Warrior)
Exc.3 - TOM TAYLOR Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - BERINGOFF v. Haus Zaria (Zet iz Galakuna - Amore de Cezaria)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Focus COOL CARDHU (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - Destiny's Phoenix MOJO THE MOHICAN (Pride of Russia Altay - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)
Exc.2 - RAMON Elite House (Ilane della Piancarda - Indhira Elite House)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BIS Puppy 3 - Get To The Point UNIQUE (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Get To The Point Berenice)
Vp.2 - MARYLIN MONROE v. Jahrestal (Zac Ginga House - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC - ESTA v. Freyer Tal (Prince v. Nemesis - Alexa v. Freyer Tal)
absent - Dura Lex Polonia KISS ME (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Ninell Nero IZUMI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekslkalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)
absent - NEYLA-FIABA Shadow of the Darkness (Pride of Russia Urano - Sant Kreal Nuova-Fabia)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - GHANA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)
Vg.2 - KORA Gujar of Gudas (Pride of Russia Urano - Katy od Dvou Lvu)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - EOS'EXTRAVAGANZA By Calliana (Hazar di Altobello - Get To The Point Calliope)
Vp.2 - Alkahest KATANA (Grand Mollis Parker - Sant Kreal Irria)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - ATHENA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)
BIS Puppy