judge: Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Absolut Enzo's Boy BRILLIANT (Leon v.d. Donauhoeve - Andor Absolut's Be Brilliant)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - OLEK v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Kena v. Royaert)
Exc.2 - GHEILANI v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - LECTOR v. Havelland (Tahi-Reme Max - Hypnotize v. Havelland)
Working class:
Exc.1 - KNOS v. Havelland (Guti v. Havelland - Modus Ost Isana)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - FAROH v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Donnakareen v. Lehmannsfelsen)
Veteran class:
1st place - ASSANTO Dinico (Potter del Conte Drago - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)
BROWN MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - FEODOR v. Westwall (Pride of Russia Sidor - Alfaadelante v. Westwall)
Open class:
absent - NAMIRO v. Residenzschloss (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Chiesa Halit Pasa)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - CARLITA di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - GAMBA v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)
Exc.2 - ROSITA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - NYNKE v. Frieslands Glorie (Mofus Ost Muzhik - Mirte v. Frieslands Glorie)
Exc.2 - DISSANTA v. Krukenberg (Dinico Assanto - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - KIKKY v. Havelland (Guti v. Havelland - Modus Ost Isana)
Exc.2, res.CAC - NAFTA v. Frieslands Glorie (Mofus Ost Muzhik - Mirte v. Frieslands Glorie)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - CELINA v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Odin - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)
Exc.2 - ULA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Troja del Nasi)
Veteran class:
1st place - ABBY Senne (Ramonburg's Chinji - Chinook v. Agema)
2nd place - INDEPENDENCE v.d. Tidianshohle (Falco Royal Bell - Yuhma van't Sabbatsveld)
BROWN FEMALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - DUNFHLAITH v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - IRADA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanto)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - SAMANTHA v. Bullerbu (Orson v. Nemesis - Normajean v. Bullerbu)