judge: Stefan Stefik (SK)
entries: 21
results by: Andrea Valki, KING OF DARKNESS kennel
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ, BEST JUNIOR - DOLAR De La Scytha (Savon del Mediano - Fabian-Közi Demon Dorothy)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - MAGIANERO v. Hunnoterra (Iron di Casa Fox - Dion del Grafixa)
Open class:
Vg.1 - UTHER v. Morosso (Idane di Altobello - Nataly v. Morosso)
Vg.2 - HANNIBAL v. Hunnoterra (Hero di Casa Fox - Evaherzigova v. Hunnoterra)
Working class:
Vg.1 - V'FIRAM VIRUS od Telepa (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Janis Jopplin od Telepa)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - BARONE del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Ollybee del Diamante Nero)
BROWN MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - ROVER King of Darkness (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)
Exc.2 - Queen of Black Diamond CALYPSO (Tahi-Reme Dali - Köd-Hegy Berenike)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - PRESIDENT King of Darkness (Ron Del Fiorsilva - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - ZEFFIRO v. Hunnoterra (Ramon Betelges - Iron Maiden v. Hunnoterra)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ - FIWA v. Walley (Hilo v. Nemesis - Amanda v. Pressilla)
Exc.2 - ATLANTISZ di Modello (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Naomi di Modello)
Vg.3 - Queen of Black Diamond CLEOPATRA (Tahi-Reme Dali - Köd-Hegy Berenike)
Vg.4 - VAYA CON DIOS King of Darkness (Hilo v. Nemesis - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)
Vg. - BOZITA v. Morosso (Idane di Altobello - Steel Dragon Sandy)
Intermediate class:
Vg.1 - ANA JUAGINA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
Open class:
Vg.1 - VINITA-TANI v. Morosso (Esprito val di Taro - Steel Dragon Queeby)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia FILADELFIA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - UNITA v. Morosso (Idane di Altobello - Nataly v. Morosso)
BROWN FEMALES
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - INDIANA v. Hunnoterra (Tahi-Reme Xavier - Karma v. Hunnoterra)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - PARADISE King of Darkness (Ron del Fiorsilva - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)