judge: Jozef Klima (SK)
helper: Peter Micuch
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby SS Winner 2016 - Pride of Russia CHERNIJ PRINZ (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Vp.2 - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Youth SS Winner 2016 - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)
absent - GERRY OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, SS Winner 2016, BOS - ORO NERO z Tomky (Ulisse del Tibur - Megan z Tomky)
Exc.2, res.CAC - TOM TAYLOR Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
Exc.3 - BERIT od Demona (Ataraxie's Capona - Amina od Demona)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - MAXIM Black Iron Warrior (Get Ready Brown Bear - Ladi-Lin Black Iron Warrior)
Exc.2, res.CAC - DARK DIKTATOR v. Ashanti (Tahi-Reme Max - Veronika del Mediano)
Exc.3 - AWESOME (Pride of Russia Urano - Rainbow Best of Sea)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby SS Winner 2016 - ANUR Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Vp.2 - ARES Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, SS Winner 2016, KOMBI WINNER - FYLEUS Best Cerber (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Demether Best Cerber)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran - DIOMEDES Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby SS Winner 2016 - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Youth SS Winner 2016, BOB - Get To The Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)
Exc.2 - AFRODITA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - GRETHA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)
Exc.2, res.CAC - THELMA TEA Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, SS Winner 2016 - GHANA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)
Exc.2, res.CAC - KORA Gujar of Gudas (Pride of Russia Urano - Katy of Dvou Lvu)
Exc.3, KOMBI WINNER - EUPHORIA di Brittasgang (Quint v. Edertal - Corleona Lady di Brittasgang)
absent - DHILAYA Coldplay (Bentley od Dvou Lvu - Afrika Coldplay)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - RENA REGINA Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran - OLA OLIVIA Morgantina (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Hellen Hunt Morgantina)
Exc.2 - DIANA Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby SS Winner 2016 - ABARA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, Youth SS Winner 2016 - ATHENA Dark Monarchy (Tahi-Reme Igor - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, SS Winner 2016 - BUGINA Od Demona (Ataraxie's Capona - Amina od Demona)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran - DEMETHERBest Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)
Exc.2 - AMINA od Demona (Citto v.d. Wudritz - Lessi Extra Moravak)
GROUP
1st - OLA OLIVIA Morgantina, THELMA TEA Morgantina, TOM TAILOR Morgantina