born on 30.05.2014

 

Titles:
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION (C.I.E.)
Grand Champion of ROMANIA Cum Laudae
Grand Champion of SLOVAKIA
Champion of POLAND
Champion of ROMANIA
Champion of SLOVAKIA
Champion of UKRAINE
Slovakia Winner 2018
Victory Winner - Slovakia 2016
Junior Champion of POLAND
Junior Club Winner 2015
Junior Winner of POLAND 2015
Europa Dobermann Club Show 2017 - Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia - Champion Class - Exc.3
Special Dobermann Show + Kombi Winner 2017 - Liptovska Sielnica, Slovakia - Champion Class Winner

Europa Dobermann Club Show 2016 - Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia - Open Class Winner
Dobermann Club Show 2015 - Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia - Youth Class - Exc.3

Health:
HD-B (Germany)
vWD - clear
EKG, ECHO (Doppler) - normal - Cardio Free (January 2016)
PPM - free
PHTVL/PHPV - free
CATARACT - free
RD - free
Hypoplastia/Micropapilla - free
CEA - free
PRA - free
other - free

Work:
Polish Breeding Test
BH
ZTP in preparation

Show results:
18.03.2018 - CACIB Uzhgorod, Ukraine - champion class - judge: Yuri Gergel (UA) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
17.03.2018 - CACIB Uzhgorod, Ukraine - champion class - judge: Sergej Vanzha (SK) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB
17.03.2018 - CAC Uzhgorod, Ukraine - champion class - judge: Petr Rehanek (CZ) - Exc.1, CAC, BOS
18.02.2018 - CAC Bratislava, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Vojtek Vlastislav (SK) - Exc.1, CAC, SLOVAKIA WINNER 2018, BOB
10.12.2017 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Jana Janek (SK) - Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB
09.12.2017 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Jana Kadnarova (SK) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
10.09.2017 - IDC 2017, Hungary - champion class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D) - Exc.
23.07.2017 - Europa Dobermann Club Show - Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D) - Exc.3
04.06.2017 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Adam Ostrowski (PL) - Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB
03.06.2017 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Andras Polgar (RS) - Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB
02.06.2017 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Maite Lorenzo Gonzalbo (ES) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
28.05.2017 - Special Dobermann Show - Liptovska Sielnica, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK) - Exc.1, CAC
07.05.2017 - CACIB Timisoara, Romania - champion class - judge: Milivoje Urosevic (SRB) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 2
06.05.2017 - CACIB Timisoara, Romania - champion class - judge: Rui Oliviera (PT) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
19.02.2017 - CAC Bratislava, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Jana Janek (SK) - Exc.2, res.CAC
18.09.2016 - IDC 2016, Italy - open class - judge: Norbert Daube (D) - Exc.
21.08.2016 - CACIB Bratislava, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Otokar Vondrous (CZ) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
20.08.2016 - CACIB Bratislava, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
24.07.2016 - Europa Dobermann Club Show - Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia - open class - judge: Rudi Killmaier (D) - Exc.1, CAC
18.06.2016 - CACIB Kraków, Poland - open class - judge: Oleg Yanchev (RUS) - Exc.
17.06.2016 - CAC Kraków, Poland - open class - judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL) - Exc.1, CWC, BEST DOG, BOS
28.05.2016 - CACIB Leszno, Poland - open class - judge: Andrzej Kazimierski (PL) - Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB
15.05.2016 - CACIB Łódź, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Danilo Furlani (CH) - Exc.3
14.05.2016 - National Show of Dobermann & Pinscher Club - Łódź, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D) - Vg.2
24.04.2016 - CACIB Opole, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Natalja Skalin (S) - Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BEST DOG, BOB
09.04.2016 - Polish Schnauzers, Pinschers & Black Terriers Club Show - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Yuri Gergel (UA) - Exc.2
03.04.2016 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia - open class - judge: Jaroslav Matyas (SK) - Exc.1, CAC
02.04.2016 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia - open class - judge: Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ) - Vg.1
01.04.2016 - CAC & Champion of Champion's Nitra, Slovakia - junior champion class - judge: Tibor Havelka (SK) - Exc.1, CAC, Victory Winner 2016
20.03.2016 - CWC Katowice, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL) - Exc.1, CWC, Best Adult Male, BOB
05.03.2016 - CACIB Drzonków, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Małgorzata Hałas (PL) - Exc.1
08.11.2015 - CACIB Poznań, Poland - youth class - judge: Joanna Szczepańska-Korpetta (PL) - Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, Poland Junior Winner 2015
07.11.2015 - CACIB Poznań, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Małgorzata Supronowicz (PL) - Exc.2
25.10.2015 - CACIB Bratislava, Slovakia - open class - judge: Vondrous Otokar (CZ) - Exc.1, CAC
24.10.2015 - CACIB Bratislava, Slovakia - open class - judge: Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ) - Vg.1
27.09.2015 - CACIB Wrocław, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Bojan Mataković (HR) - Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB
20.09.2015 - CAC Wawrzkowizna, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Anna Pakulska (PL) - Exc.1, CWC
19.09.2015 - National Show of Dobermann & Pinscher Club Wawrzkowizna, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Pettko Csaba (HU) - Exc.1, CWC
19.07.2015 - CAC Lubin, Poland - youth class - judge: Jolanta Jabłońska (PL) - Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB, BOG 3
14.06.2015 - CAC Jelenia Góra, Poland - youth class - judge: Andrzej Mania (PL) - Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB, BIS Junior 3
24.05.2015 - Grand Prix Golden Dobermann, Slovakia - youth class - judge: Rudi Killmaier (D) - Exc.3
02.05.2015 - CACIB Łódź, Poland - youth class - judge: Sergio Pizzorno (UY) - Exc.2
01.05.2015 - Dobermann Star Łódź, Poland - youth class - judge: Erwin Deutscher (A) - Exc.2
11.04.2015 - Polish Schnauzers, Pinschers & Russian Terriers Club Show - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, Poland - youth class - judge: Sonia Kelveri-Phillipou (CY) - Exc.1, Junior Club Winner
21.03.2015 - CACIB Katowice, Poland - youth class - judge: Marie Josee Melchior (LUX) - Exc.3
07.03.2015 - CACIB Drzonków, Poland - youth class - judge: Maciej Kozber (PL) - Exc.2
25.01.2015 - CAC Głogów, Poland - puppy class - judge: Karlo Bala (SRB) - Vp.1, Best Puppy
07-09.09.2014 - IDC Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia - baby class - judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK) - Vp.