born on 30.05.2014

 

Titles:
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION (C.I.E.)
Grand Champion of ROMANIA Cum Laudae
Grand Champion of SLOVAKIA
Champion of POLAND
Champion of ROMANIA
Champion of SLOVAKIA
Junior Champion of POLAND
Junior Club Winner 2015
Junior Winner of POLAND 2015
Victory Winner 2016 at Slovakia
Europa Dobermann Club Show 2016 - Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia - Open Class Winner
Special Dobermann Show + Kombi Winner 2017 - Liptovska Sielnica, Slovakia - Champion Class Winner

7 x CACIB
5 x res.CACIB
8 x CWC (PL)
10 x CAC (SK)
3 x res.CAC (SK)
2 x CAC (ROM)
1 x BIS Junior 3rd place
1 x BOG 2nd place
1 x BOG 3rd place
7 x BOB
3 x BEST JUNIOR
3 x JUNIOR WINNER

Health:
HD-B (Germany)
vWD - clear
EKG, ECHO (Doppler) - normal - Cardio Free (January 2016)
PPM - free
PHTVL/PHPV - free
CATARACT - free
RD - free
Hypoplastia/Micropapilla - free
CEA - free
PRA - free
other - free

Work:
Polish Breeding Test
BH
ZTP in preparation

Show results:
10.12.2017 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Jana Janek (SK) - Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB
09.12.2017 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Jana Kadnarova (SK) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
10.09.2017 - IDC 2017, Hungary - champion class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D) - Exc.
23.07.2017 - Europa Dobermann Club Show - Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D) - Exc.3
04.06.2017 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Adam Ostrowski (PL) - Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB
03.06.2017 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Andras Polgar (RS) - Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB
02.06.2017 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Maite Lorenzo Gonzalbo (ES) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
28.05.2017 - Special Dobermann Show - Liptovska Sielnica, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK) - Exc.1, CAC
07.05.2017 - CACIB Timisoara, Romania - champion class - judge: Milivoje Urosevic (SRB) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 2
06.05.2017 - CACIB Timisoara, Romania - champion class - judge: Rui Oliviera (PT) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
19.02.2017 - CAC Bratislava, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Jana Janek (SK) - Exc.2, res.CAC
18.09.2016 - IDC 2016, Italy - open class - judge: Norbert Daube (D) - Exc.
21.08.2016 - CACIB Bratislava, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Otokar Vondrous (CZ) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
20.08.2016 - CACIB Bratislava, Slovakia - champion class - judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL) - Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
24.07.2016 - Europa Dobermann Club Show - Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia - open class - judge: Rudi Killmaier (D) - Exc.1, CAC
18.06.2016 - CACIB Kraków, Poland - open class - judge: Oleg Yanchev (RUS) - Exc.
17.06.2016 - CAC Kraków, Poland - open class - judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL) - Exc.1, CWC, BEST DOG, BOS
28.05.2016 - CACIB Leszno, Poland - open class - judge: Andrzej Kazimierski (PL) - Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB
15.05.2016 - CACIB Łódź, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Danilo Furlani (CH) - Exc.3
14.05.2016 - National Show of Dobermann & Pinscher Club - Łódź, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D) - Vg.2
24.04.2016 - CACIB Opole, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Natalja Skalin (S) - Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BEST DOG, BOB
09.04.2016 - Polish Schnauzers, Pinschers & Black Terriers Club Show - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Yuri Gergel (UA) - Exc.2
03.04.2016 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia - open class - judge: Jaroslav Matyas (SK) - Exc.1, CAC
02.04.2016 - CACIB Nitra, Slovakia - open class - judge: Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ) - Vg.1
01.04.2016 - CAC & Champion of Champion's Nitra, Slovakia - junior champion class - judge: Tibor Havelka (SK) - Exc.1, CAC, Victory Winner 2016
20.03.2016 - CWC Katowice, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL) - Exc.1, CWC, Best Adult Male, BOB
05.03.2016 - CACIB Drzonków, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Małgorzata Hałas (PL) - Exc.1
08.11.2015 - CACIB Poznań, Poland - youth class - judge: Joanna Szczepańska-Korpetta (PL) - Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, Poland Junior Winner 2015
07.11.2015 - CACIB Poznań, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Małgorzata Supronowicz (PL) - Exc.2
25.10.2015 - CACIB Bratislava, Slovakia - open class - judge: Vondrous Otokar (CZ) - Exc.1, CAC
24.10.2015 - CACIB Bratislava, Slovakia - open class - judge: Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ) - Vg.1
27.09.2015 - CACIB Wrocław, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Bojan Mataković (HR) - Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB
20.09.2015 - CAC Wawrzkowizna, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Anna Pakulska (PL) - Exc.1, CWC
19.09.2015 - National Show of Dobermann & Pinscher Club Wawrzkowizna, Poland - intermediate class - judge: Pettko Csaba (HU) - Exc.1, CWC
19.07.2015 - CAC Lubin, Poland - youth class - judge: Jolanta Jabłońska (PL) - Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB, BOG 3
14.06.2015 - CAC Jelenia Góra, Poland - youth class - judge: Andrzej Mania (PL) - Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB, BIS Junior 3
24.05.2015 - Grand Prix Golden Dobermann, Slovakia - youth class - judge: Rudi Killmaier (D) - Exc.3
02.05.2015 - CACIB Łódź, Poland - youth class - judge: Sergio Pizzorno (UY) - Exc.2
01.05.2015 - Dobermann Star Łódź, Poland - youth class - judge: Erwin Deutscher (A) - Exc.2
11.04.2015 - Polish Schnauzers, Pinschers & Russian Terriers Club Show - Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki, Poland - youth class - judge: Sonia Kelveri-Phillipou (CY) - Exc.1, Junior Club Winner
21.03.2015 - CACIB Katowice, Poland - youth class - judge: Marie Josee Melchior (LUX) - Exc.3
07.03.2015 - CACIB Drzonków, Poland - youth class - judge: Maciej Kozber (PL) - Exc.2
25.01.2015 - CAC Głogów, Poland - puppy class - judge: Karlo Bala (SRB) - Vp.1, Best Puppy
07-09.09.2014 - IDC Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia - baby class - judge: Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK) - Vp.

Puppies

Puppies