judge: Shaun Watson
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Best Black Junior Male - Casa Di Fera CAERUS (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Elegant Line Samba)
Vg. - JOHN CARTER de Grande Vinko (Ulisse del Tibur - Bozena de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - KNYAZHICH s Mysa Hersones (Faberge of Devil Inside - Yael s Mysa Hersones)
Exc.2, res.CAC - TAMERLAN iz Zamka Princessy (Wolfgan Winner de Grande Vinko - Lareina de la Beliza iz Zamka Prinscessy)
Exc.3 - PREMIUM from Splendid Family (Vittorio s Mysa Hersones - Yuzhnaya Tsarista s Mysa Hersones)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - FAT FURMOS de Grande Vinko (Maxim di Altobello - Gina Geretta de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - RAYMOND di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Reina di Altobello)
absent - Elegant Line GUNS'N'ROSES (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Elegant Line Korsika)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Black Male, Best Male, Champion of Breed, "Bombastic v. Hanseaten Cup", "Aqvilon Dorian Den Dias Cup" - EXCELSIOR de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - CORIOLANUS de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Fravola Fragrante de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - OZZY OZBOURN Grand Azaro (Pride of Russia Moxito - Kalina Krasnaya Grand Azaro)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CAC - OLIVER v.d. Ost Comitatus (Sant Kreal Ra - Jojoba v.d. Ost Comitatus)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Elegant Line ARTUR (Korry Korado Boss Boston - Elegant Line Jewel)
Exc.2, res.CAC - FET FRUMOS Ukr-Bakkara (Sant Kreal Zvenislav - Mokko Ukr-Bakkara)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - PLAYBOY Dangerous Beauty (Barbados v. Westwall - Kassiopeia Brilliant Dangerous Beauty)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Best Junior Male, Best Junior, Junior Champion of the Breed, "Elegant Line Ambassador Cup" - AMBASSADOR Golden Pack (Sangre Caliente Escobar - Lady Gorda iz Gratsiano)
Vg.2 - MEPHISTOPHELES s Mysa Hersones (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dezire s Mysa Hersones)
Vg. - SIDOR Golden Pack (Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Shanni Printsessa Golden Pack)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Brown Male, Best Male 2, "Tsarevich Cup" - Memory Tatyana Chebotarova - NIKON NARCISSUS Dangerous Beauty (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Bambina Bomba Dangerous Beauty)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Korry Korado TIMOTI TIMBL (Pride of Russia Red Devil - Barbara Brucks Korry Korado)
Vg.2 - FOKUS POKUS Ukr-Bakkara (Sant Kreal Zvenislav - Mokko Ukr-Bakkara)
absent - HALDIR de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - AMBER ADMIRABLE s Mysa Hersones (Ron del Fiorsilva - Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)
absent - Elegant Line LEONARDO (Carlos z Padoku - Elegant Line Alabama Dzhenifer)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CAC - Sant Kreal RA (Maxim di Altobello - Sant Kreal Terpsichore)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - KAISER-POWERFUL Dangerous Beauty (Aqvilon Dorian Den Dias - Astarta Arwen Dangerous Beauty)
Veteran class:
absent - BORNEO BRONKO v. Anberi (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Atenais Avrora v. Anberi)
absent - Elegant Line AMBASSADOR (Livonija Baron Honour Hex - Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stai)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Best Black Junior Female, "Yuna Krasa Cup" - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - SLAVNAYA SOFFI Golden Pack (Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Shanni Printsessa Golden Pack)
Vg. - JOLI JOUJOU de Grande Vinko (Ulisse del Tibur - Bozena de Grande Vinko)
Vg. - LORIDREAM Ajris Pretty (Massimo v. Nemesis - Elen Eve s Mysa Hersones)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Sant Kreal KLARISSA (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Sant Kreal Jaantje)
Vg - TRINITY iz Zamka Princessy (Wolfgan Winner de Grande Vinko - Lareina de la Belliza iz Zamka Princessy)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Black Female, Best Female, Champion of the Breed, BOB, "Bombastichansa Ultimatum Ursa Cup", "Elegant Line Cup" - Memory L. Morozova - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Elegant Line GERMANIKA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Elegant Line Korsika)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Female 2 - Elegant Line KORSIKA (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Liana)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CAC - Inborn Fortuna LUXURIOUS DIVA (Maxim di Altobello - Selena z Padoku)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - BOZENA de Grande Vinko (Zedor del Nasi - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - DAMARIS DOMINIQUE de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
absent - ENJOY SUN s Mysa Hersones (Pride of Russia Maradona - Fire lady s Mysa Hersones)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran - KIRELLA iz Velikogo Knyazhestva (Imperator de Grande Vinko - Anais Viola)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Best Junior Female, Junior Champion of the Breed - Pride of Russia ISCORCA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Orbita iz Zoosfery)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - SHONA iz Zamka Princessy (Korry Korado Boss Boston - Mistika iz Zamka Princessy)
Vg.2 - KALIPSO GODDES Dangerous Beauty (Aqvilon Dorian Den Dias - Astarta Arwen Dangerous Beauty)
Working class:
absent - GALADRIEL ELVEN QUEEN de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Brown Female, "Ak-Yar Andromeda Cup" - Pride of Russia SHELMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)
BEST KENNEL OF CHAMPIONSHIP
1st - DE GRANDE VINKO
ELEGANT LINE
S MYSA HERSONES