judge: Andrej Kislyakov (Belorussia)
Photogallery on Facebook by Natalia Romanova
Photogallery on Facebook by Ekaterina Mozharova
MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BABY - Sant Kreal MARSEL (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - CHAMPION Vital Screen (Dante delle Querce Nere - Gira Vital Screen)
Vp.2 - LINKOLN iz Zoosfery (Daniel iz Zoosfery - Pride of Russia Angara)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR - Pride of Russia DOBRYNYA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Quirina)
Exc.2 - CEZAR ROMANO di Altobello (Beoqulf - Freya Fleming di Altobello)
Exc.3 - Sant Kreal KUBERT (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Sant Kreal Jaantje)
Exc. - ESCO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromelin)
Exc. - Modalita Orientali VINCITOR (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Modus Ost Leonida)
absent - KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Smart Wood Hills AIVENGO (Pride of Russia Ferro - Smart Wood Hills Hitana)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Exclusive Star GRAN PRIX (Maxim di Altobello - Solveig iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - Eria Pro VERSALES (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eria Pro Quartz Style)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - MERIBEL iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)
Vp.2 - Sant Kreal MAGENTA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Pride of Russia ISKORKA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Orbita iz Zoosfery)
Vp.2 - Rensdorf LIBERTY (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)
Vp.3 - Nevskiy Tserber LEMON KISS LIMA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Nevskiy Tserber Angelina Jolie)
absent - Pride of Russia MASANDRA (Pride of Russia Taras - Zolotaya Dinastia Nubira)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)
Exc.2 - IRIS MIA iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - Livonija Baronessa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronessa Pia Pandora)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Pride of Russia LUNA NERA (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralya)
Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - Smart Wood Hills JOSELINE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)
Exc.3 - JASMINE iz Zoosfery (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Lady First iz Zoosfery)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia SHELMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia RIORITA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)
Exc.3 - Gem'Givveeon CRYSTAL (Gem'Givveeon Unison - Gem'Givveeon Vanila)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - S'Lichobor ENIGMA (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Cheslava Chenderlen Red Star)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia ISHTAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eurodinamika iz Zoosfery)
YOUNG
FEMALES