judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D)
results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
Interview with Hans Wiblishauser - english version *doc file
Interview with Hans Wiblishauser - на русском *doc file
Photogallery by Ekaterina Mozharova on Facebook
Photogallery by Inna Golovchenko on Facebook
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BLACK BABY MALE - Pride of Russia MASTER (Pride of Russia Taras - Zolotaya Dinastiya Nubira)
absent - Den Smail MAKSIM (Pride of Russia Moxito - Den Smile Sharliz La Bella)
absent - LINKOLN iz Zoosfery (Daniel iz Zoosfery - Pride of Russia Angara)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BLACK PUPPY MALE - KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Vp.2 - Astrum Gloriam JASPER (Pride of Russia Sidor - Elgava Eley)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, BEST BLACK JUNIOR MALE, JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPION - ESCO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromelin)
Exc.2 - CESAR ROMANO di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Feming di Altobello)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia DRAGAN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Quirina)
Exc.4 - KAISER di Perlanera (Ulisse del Tibur - Ana Juaqina di Perlanera)
absent - KHAL DRAGO iz Gavaona (Lord Makismus iz Gavaona - Italia del Nasi)
absent - Modalita Orientali VINCITOR (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Modus Ost Leonida)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BLACK MALE, CLUB CHAMPION & CUP OF PRIDE OF RUSSIA KENNEL - Pride of Russia RADOMIR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
absent - Sant Kreal JAROVIT (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - DEMID iz Galakuna (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Fronda iz Galakuna)
Vg. - Faruda Speranto HALIF HASMIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Faruda Speranto Miracle Mizzoluna)
absent - Eria Pro VERSAILLES (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eria Pro Quartz Style)
absent - Sant Kreal CHURCHILL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Modus Ost Renida Rapira)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - IKS iz Komandy Azart (Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Ataka iz Gratsiano)
Exc.2, CC - EXLUSIVE STAR Grand Prix (Maxim di Altobello - Solveig iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3, CC - Teraline HALILEO (Leo v. Markischen Land - Teraline Montera)
Working class:
absent - Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)
absent - Pax Deorum AGIR (Pride of Russia Graaf Nero - Sakura de Bella y Feliz Estrella)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CW, BEST VETERAN - MUSTANG BODNERGAS iz Zoosfery (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Cheremuha iz Zoosfery)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BROWN BABY MALE - Entre Amigos DORIAN (Pride of Russia Taras - Entre Amigos Anakonda)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Ak-Yar YARASLAN (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Ak-Yar Raya)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BROWN MALE, CLUB CHAMPION - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)
Honour class:
Exc.1, CW - Destino Iliada DIVINATIS DARIY (Maxim di Altobello - Zvenislava Dar Felven)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BABY BLACK, BIS BABY - Pride of Russia MASANDRA (Pride of Russia Taras - Zolotaya Dinastiya Nubira)
Vp.2 - Fortunato De Lumar PALMIRA (Ak-Yar Yaraslan - Yadviga iz Marialgrada)
Vp.3 - Pride of Russia PERESLAVA (Pride of Russia Gaarf Nero - Pride of Russia Kalinka)
absent - Eria Pro BELLISSIMA BRAVA (Oscar z Padoku - Eria Pro Quartz Style)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST PUPPY BLACK, BIS PUPPY - Pride of Russia EUROPE (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
Vp.2 - Smart Wood Hills VENUSHAAR TURMALIN (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Smart Wood Hills Drtam Viver)
Vp.3 - Fortunato de Lumar JETEM CHERRY FLER (Pride of Russia Sidor - Don Kagjust Janzara)
Vp. - Smart Wood Hills RAMBLA (Stay In Style Jackpot - Smart Wood Hills Dakota)
Vp. - Smart Wood Hills KWINTERRA (Stay in Style Jackpot - Smart Wood Hills Estee Lauder)
Vp. - Gallaburg EVANA (Pride of Russia Felix - Gallaburg Verona)
Vp. - Fortunato de Lumar JANEL GOLD FIORE (Pride of Russia Sidor - Don Kagjust Janzara)
absent - KATNISS EVERDEEN de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
absent - Pride of Russia ENISEYA (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
absent - Smart Wood Hills UNIK (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Koh-I-Noor)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPION, BEST JUNIOR BLACK, BIS JUNIOR, CUP OF PRIDE OF RUSSIA KENNEL - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
Exc.2 - Irinland KIMBERLI KIIN (Pride of Russia Angel - Irinland Du Dufera)
Exc.3 - Sant Kreal INFINITY LIFE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Stay in Style Czara Cachet)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills NICE (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Bohemia)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BLACK FEMALE, CLUB CHAMPION, CUP OF SLAVNAYA STAYA KENNEL in Memory of Alexey Nikitin - Pride of Russia RIORITA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
Exc.2, CC - Fedorhorst DAGMAR (Pride of Russia Angel - Vlasta Ungrid)
Exc.3, CC - MAGIC LUCK Dangerous Beauty (Orson v. Nemesis - Bogema-Bravo Dangerous Beauty)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Don Kagjust NARINA DI'ORA (Don Kagjust Zinger Nord - Dia D'Emma)
Exc.2, CC - YURMALA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Endor van't Genebos - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Casa Di Fera ASTERIA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pax Deorum SHELBI (Pride of Russia Graaf Nero - Pax Deorum Siberia)
Exc.2, CC - Casa Di Feria BLACKBERRY (Zedor del Nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)
absent - Pride of Russia REGINLEIV (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
Champion class:
absent - Pride of Russia RUBACUORI (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
absent - Pride of Russia ISHTAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Champion class NCP:
Exc.1, CW, BOB BLACK, BEST IN SHOW, CUP OF PRIDE OF RUSSIA KENNEL - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BROWN BABY FEMALE, BEST BROWN BABY - Pride of Russia ISKRA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Orbita iz Zoosfery)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPION, BEST JUNIOR BROWN - Pride of Russia SHELMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)
Exc.2, JCC - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)
Exc.3, JCC - Smart Wood Hills NIKA (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Bohemia)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - REBELIA ROXANA Alary Aslar (Dirk Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Guliette Josefine Alary Aslar)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Don Kagjust NOELLA DESIRE (Don Kagjust Zinger Nord - Dia D'Emma)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills OKHRA (Teraline Indigo - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - AMARETTA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Brait iz Zoosfery - Pinacolada v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BROWN FEMALE, CLUB CHAMPION, BOB BROWN - Pride of Russia YAROSLAVNA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia Snow Queen)
Exc.2, CC - KALIPSO QUEEN for Zoosfera (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivien iz Zoosfery)
Champion class NCP:
absent - Pride of Russia CASSANDRA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Milena Mon Amore)