judge: Margret O'sullivan & John Walsh
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, TROPHY BABY - JOKER GAIANO de la Villa Valiani
Vp.2 - Ruholfia EL DRICO
Vp.3 - Tahi-Reme NIKON
Vp.4 - QUAD v.d. Tafelrunde
Puppy class:
Vp.1, TROPHY PUPPY, BEST PUPPY - ICEKING di Altobello
Vp.2 - KASTOR di Caresi
Vp.3 - Pride of Russia ALTAY
Youth class:
Exc.1, LUXEMBURG JUNIOR CHAMPION, BEST JUNIOR - Get Ready for EVAN
Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills GHINO
Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme JEDI
Exc.4 - Newfords JABBAWOCKY
Exc. - Get to The Poing DEVIL INSIDE
Exc. - RON v. Heiligenwald
Exc. - BIGBEN v. Westwall
Exc. - Tahi-Reme GANDALF
Vg. - IDEAL Capax Infiniti
Vg. - IRON de Chardmethee
Vg. - RAMSES v. Heiligenwald
Vg. - IDOL DANPORA de la Villa Valiano
Vg. - Nordsea Pride MISTER MAESTRO
Vg. - IVAN v. Gebrannten Walde
Vg. - ZINO Daker
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - HAZUR-GANGSTA of Sweet Black Dreams
Exc.2, res.CACL - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS
Exc.3 - SILVER STONE dei Nobili Nati
Vg.4 - HAZE DARK della Guardia Nera
Vg. - Newfords HELLRAISER
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - HELIOS DIATHOS de la Villa Valiano
Exc.2, res.CACL - Lunascura PROTON
Exc.3 - LEX v. Royaert
Exc.4 - Newfords ELEVENTH HOUR
Exc. - HEX di Altobello
Vg. - GUIDO od Stevanovica
Vg. - FIGLIO FEDELE DI ARONE de la Villa Valiano
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL - HARGOS PORSCHE of Devil Inside
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL, BEST BLACK MALE, BOB - Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL
Exc.2, res.CACL - Russkaja Mechta MODNY MUSTANG
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, LUXEMBURG JUNIOR CHAMPION - MYTHOS du Bois de Lindthout
Exc.2 - IMAGINE YOUR FUTURE des Pur Sang D'Aphorite
Intermediate class:
absent - As Cold As Ice HEARTBREAKER
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL, BEST BROWN MALE - CALLISTO v. Hohenzollern
Vg.2 - Semper Fidelis I'M THE BOSS
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL - EGOISTE de la Scytha
Exc.2, res.CACL - BALTHASAR HERZOG v. Württemberg
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, TROPHY BABY - JET-SET de la Villa Valiano
Vp.2 - Tahi-Reme NADYA NIKITA
Vp.3 - QUIRA v.d. Tafelrunde
Vp.4 - JANA
Puppy class:
Vp.1, TROPHY PUPPY - MONA LISA van't Duinezich
Vp.2 - QUEENE ZONE v. Schwarze Kraft
Youth class:
Exc.1, LUXEMBURG JUNIOR CHAMPION - Get to the Point DOLCE
Exc.2 - NYX di Altobello
Exc.3 - Rossiiskiy Kolorit DASHUTA
Exc.4 - IDESS DAAHONY della Guardia Nera
Exc. - HADRIANA de la Scytha
Exc. - Nordsea Pride MIRA MODELLA
Exc. - ICE-T de Chardmethee
Exc. - CELINA v. Apoldastammm
Vg. - ELIDE del Diamante Nero
absent - BARBAROSSA v. Westwall
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL, BEST BLACK FEMALE - Tahi-Reme BEAUTY
Exc.2, res.CACL - HELL'S BELLS of Devil Inside
Exc.3 - INDIANA de Chardmeethe
Vg.4 - Destiny's Phoenix IMELDA ISAURA
Vg. - INDIANA SUMMER de Ferignis
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - Tahi-Reme TYRA
Exc.2, res.CACL - ZELDA ZELANDA di Perlanera
Exc.3 - GUAPA Russkaya Dusha
Exc.4 - FOREVER HELGA du Wot a Thriller
Vg. - Ruholfia ALANI
Vg. - HESTELLA-VITA de Ferignis
Vg. - ESSIAH di Prisconte
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL - BAJA v. Fenris
Exc.2, res.CACL - Tahi-Reme ZORINA
absent - GINGER of Devil Inside
absent - PRIMA DONNA Miratio
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL - Ruholfia BARDOT
Exc.2, res.CACL - BANJA v. Nibelungenring
Exc.3 - HETTY HOSHI du Wot a Thriller
Exc.4 - Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA
Exc. - Nordsea Pride KONTESSA
Veteran class:
Exc.1, LUXEMBURG VETERAN CHAMPION, BEST VETERAN - INDEPENDENCE v.d. Tidianshöhle
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, TROPHY BABY, BEST BABY - Russkaja Mechta SURPRISE SOLNTSE
Vp.2 - JENNY of Devil Inside
Vp.3 - QUEENY v. d. Tafelrunde
Vp.4 - ARIELLE v. Dimmelsbach
p. - WINONA WIGA z Helfstyna
Puppy class:
Vp.1, TROPHY PUPPY - ILIANA Wot a Thriller
Youth class:
Exc.1, LUXEMBURG JUNIOR CHAMPION - From Island Korsika A MILLION DOLLAR BABY
Exc.2 - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK
Vg.3 - SOFIA del Nasi
Vg.4 - ILLUSION CHANEL des San Marin
Vg. - LUXE LOUBOUTIN Black Novak
absent - IRISH COFFEE of Hoffmans House
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL, BEST BROWN FEMALE - ISSABELLA Wot a Thriller
Vg.2 - HOT TOTTY de la Maison de Bilclarie
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - Proud Danish FLYING INDIAN GIRL
Vg.2 - GUCCI du Wot a Thriller
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL - H'AMERICAN HISTORY X of Devil Inside
absent - ALFA ADELANTE v. Westwall
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL - HELLFIRE ANNIE Wot a Thriller
Exc.2, res.CACL - GRETA MARLENE DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano
Exc.3 - GQAYNIX of Devil Inside