judges: Hans Wiblishauser (D), Pierluigi Pezzano (I), Thomas Becht (D), Gabriela Ridarcikova  (SK), Ghunter Ehrenreich (AT), Papp Laszlo (RO)

results by: Sylwia Salmanowicz, Elite House kennel and The Dobermann


Gallery byPhilip - Part 1

Gallery byPhilip - Part 2

Gallery byPhilip - Part 3

Gallery byPhilip - Part 4

Gallery byPhilip - Part 5

Gallery by Giota - Part 1

Gallery by Giota - Part 2

Gallery by Joe Bloogs - Part 1

Gallery by Joe Bloogs - Part 2

Gallery Tom-Dober kennel

Photogallery on Facebook - by Elegant Line NEW

Photogallery on Facebook - by Gerda De Ryck

Photogallery on Facebook - by Olga Oleniny

Photogallery on Facebook - by Sylwia Salmanowicz

Photogallery on Facebook - by Edward Gelzin

Photogallery on Facebook - by Miodrag Bubanja

Photogallery on Facebook - by Miodrag Bubanja - Part 2

Photogallery on Facebook - by Ester Gjorek

Photogallery on Facebook - by Show Leader



BLACK MALES


Baby class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Vp.1 - Destiny's Phoenix IN THE SPOTLIGHT (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Vp.2 - Endless Magic AXEL (Bojan von Havelland – Endless Magic von Gini House)

Vp.3 - Rellaps THUNDER (Ale Alamos del Citone – Focus Once Upon a Time)

Vp.4 - Get to the Point DEVIL INSIDE (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Get to the Point Berta)

Vp. - BANDITO vom Haus Liopiris (Tahi-reme Max – Alexia vom Haus Liopiris)

Vp. - DADO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte – Reginaquanita di Prisconte)

Vp. - Destiny’s Phoenix IMAGO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Vp. - Izrafel RAJAN RAINER (Jaron Black Iron Warrior – Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Vp. - MONSUNO El Greco Nero (Da Vinci El Greco Nero – Angel Golden Aphrodite)

Vp. - Smart Wood Hills FANDORIN (Mitto del Nasi – Pride of Russia Hali-Gali)

Vp. - Stay in Style ORPHEUS (Hilo von Nemesis – Stay in Style Airria)

Vp. - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi – Ortrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

P. - EASTSTORM von Sagramos (Pride of Russia Odin – Get to the Point Beauty)

P. - Focus WONDER BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Focus Raggae Rules)

P. - Frohe Garde ATAMAN (Bojan von Havelland – Modus Ost Marfa)

p. - INVADOR DANPORA de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere – Diaspora de la Villa Valiano)

p. - OJU von der Tidianshöhle (Maco Macaroni Tromelin – Independence v.d. Tidianshöhle)

disQ. - BARON HIDE della Colina Degli Ulivi (Iron di Casa Fox – Ayutthaya di Perlanera)

absent - THUNDER BOY del Nasi (Jork del Nasi – Ortrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)


Puppy class (Gabriela Ridarcikova):

Vp.1 - PRINCE PIERO di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - Eria Pro VERSAILLES (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eria Pro Quartz Style)

Vp.3 - Yacheero's WATRO WATRIX (Mezzrow's Pushkin - Yacheero's Tiara Tiandra)

Vp.4 - JORKY JORK Black Novak (Maxim di Altobello – Punk Pink Black Novak)

Vp. - ASTOR ASURAS (Mythos del Rio Bianco – Princesa delle Querce Nere)

Vp. - BLACKANO de Gagnant (Iron di Casa Fox – Tara de Gagnant)

Vp. - ENDOR Best of Island (Maxim di Altobello – Klara Best of Island)

Vp. - GALLIANO de la Scytha (Tahi-reme Legolas – Bambi)

Vp. - NASH von Freileben (Kobi von Freileben – Iris von Freileben)

Vp. - VARLAAM iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere – Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

P. - Casa di Fera BALTAZAR (Zedor del Nasi – Elegant Line Sorbonna)

P. - FORREST von der Leibgarde (Devill vom Burghof – Amy von der Leibgarde)

absent - Tahi-reme FANTOM (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Tahi-reme Icy)


Youth class (Dr Pierluigi Pezzano):

Vg.1, Youth IDC Sieger 2013 - TOSCANO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Clara del Diamante Nero)

Vg.2 - ARCO di Casa Coppo (Zylan Zais del Citone - Viky di Casa Coppo)

Vg.3 - OBELIX del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi - Troja del Nasi)

Vg.4 - Kriegerhof JAGERMEISTER (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Kriegerhof Rhianna)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever LORD MAXIMO (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

Vg. - GIOTTO de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco – Focus Psychotherapy)

Vg. - ARTON von Klingbach (Pride of Russia Odin – Inouk von der Rheinaue)

Vg. - AYK von Elbthor (Chester v.d. Töpferstadt – Emy v.d. Töpferstadt)

Vg. - BENTLEY BENELLI of Kimberly-Pearl (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)

Vg. - BOSS del Tibur (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Giulia del Tibur)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever LANDAU (Maxim di Altobello – Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Vg. - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de La Villa Valiano – Imax z Padoku)

Vg. - Elegant Line ARTUR (Korry-Korado Boss Boston – Elegant Line Jewel)

Vg. - ERAGON of Hoffmann House (Alfa by the Sea – Carrie del Nasi)

Vg. - FLASH vom Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos – Donnakareen vom Lehmannsfelsen)

Vg. - GAMON von Gini House (Leo v. Märkischen Land – Claudia v. Gini House)

Vg. - GLADIATOR de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco – Focus Psychotherapy)

Vg. - HANNIBAL-UNDER du Reflet des Songes (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro – C’Senja du Reflet des Songes)

Vg. - HARLEY DAVISON di CAsa Gaia (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Eva)

Vg. - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Pride of Russia Hexa)

Vg. - ICARO dell’Orgoglio Nero (Iron di Casa Fox – Wyrm di Altobello)

Vg. - Imidz LORD ELIOT (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Imidz Bella Ballada Dolores)

Vg. - Izrafel MYSTIC MAXWELL (Pride of Russia Urano – Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Vg. - JULIUS dell’Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco – Hirina Campagnanensis)

Vg. - Kriegerhof KIPPIS (Kriegerhof Antheus – Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Vg. - Legrant Land FAUST FORBES (Hummer Hoch Legrant – Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Vg. - MACHO Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warrior – Haijabusa Black Iron Warrior)

Vg. - MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti – Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Vg. - OLIVER del Cesenate (Ercole – Nastasia del Cesenate)

Vg. - ORSO THAI dei Monti Cimini (Zylan Zais del Citone – Athai Melacrinis)

Vg. - PASCIÄ della Ninfa Nobel (Elixir della Ninfa Nobel – Ninfes della Ninfa Nobel)

Vg. - Pride of Russia HELIOS (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Pride of Russia Hexa)

Vg. - Pride of Russia KONAN (Punsh iz Doma Domeni – Pride of Russia One More)

Vg. - RAMBO von der Rheinaue (Auron Aquila vom Residenzschloss – Hexe von der Rheinaue)

Vg. - TARZAN di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vg. - TNT di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vg. - WOLLAS di Casa Fox (Tahi-reme Max – Holly di Casa Fox)

Vg. - YERED King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone – Come As You Are Vesta)

Vg. - ZEUS BLACK (Lord Best of Island – Hony Villa Valori)

not judged - Rellaps SIRO (Teraline Midgard – Rellaps Luna)

absent - HAROUN di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Prima di Altobello)

absent - IRON della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox – Rubina Darafal)

absent - LOTHAR (Dalmar di Arsomar – Amandadalores di Arsomar)


Intermediate class (Gunther Ehrenreich):

Exc.1 - Pride & Passion BENEDICTUS (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Florida di Modello)

Exc.2 - ATHOS Ab Storm (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Cassiopea)

Exc.3 - BORN TO BE MINE di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Orca Hanired del Rio Bianco)

Exc.4 - CHURCHILL v. Sentinel Hungary (Hilo v. Nemesis - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Exc. - DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin - Anja v. Zarowmoor)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever JAGO DARKSTORM (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)

Exc. - EVANDEUR de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)

Exc. - FEDOR di Altobello (Apach di Altobello - Dina Best of Island)

Exc. - GRANT v. Gini House (Leo v. Markischen Land - Claudia v. Gini House)

Exc. - HARGOS PORSCHE of Devil Inside (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Ever A Joke of Devil Inside)

Exc. - RIKER Betelges (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Zora Betelges)

Exc. - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

absent - GASPARD PLAYBOY of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)

absent - TORRO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)


Open class (Thomas Becht):

Exc.1 - POCHO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Ully di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills EARL GREY (Teraline Indigo - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Exc.4 - THIAGO di Casa Fox (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Holly di Casa Fox)

Exc. - ATTILA v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Exc. - BABY MAX dell'Prgoglio Nero (Maxim di Altobello - Birbakira di Villa Conte)

Exc. - BEOWULF dell'Prgoglio Nero (Maxim di Altobello - Birbakira di Villa Conte)

Exc. - ED HARDY di Caresi (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc. - EROS EDI Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

Exc. - Focus SHOTGUN (Zedor del Nasi - Focus Neverending Story)

Exc. - JAGO Weinberge Avatar (Urbano del Diamante Nero - First Favorite)

Exc. - Kreigerhof EXTEMPORE ELIOT (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. – Livonija Baron PABLO PICASSO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell)

Exc. – MASS Best of Sea (Elvis Best of Sea – Gaya Best of Sea)

Exc. – VASALLUS von Hunnoterra (Tahi-reme Cinzano – Quarria von Hunnoterra)

Vg. - Livonija Baron PITER PEN (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell)

Vg. – MISTER MIX of Djarmati (Nanuk v. Noblesshof – Honey of Djarmati)

Vg. – Newford CRDANBERRY FIZZ (Champagne King – Emrichme Bermuda At Newford)

disq. – FANTASTIC von Gini House (Chester von der Töpferstadt – Babylon von Gini House)

disq. – JARON Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Cayenna Black Iron Warrior)

absent – ERMAK iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Grand Mollis Armani – Sant Kreal Optima)

absent – MYTHOS del Rio Bianco (Sant Kreal Zeus – Unika del Rio Bianco)

abstent – OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Märkischen Land – Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)


Working class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1 - ULISSE del Tibur (Zylan Zais del Citone - Ghanagrim dei Sauli Grimaldi)

Exc.2 - DRAGON di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills KAISER KONSTANTIN (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc.4 - DREAM OF HEART s Mysa Hersones (Italo dei Due Intenti - Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

Exc. – APACH di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Luna di Altobello)

Exc. – ARTUR vom Märkischen Leo (Zakyrzew del Citone – Lady v. Märkischen Land)

Exc. – BRASIL von Hohenzollern (Sato the Best Line – Armani von Hohenzollern)

Exc. – DALMAR di Arsomar (Ale Alamos del Citone – Olimpia Nike di Altobello)

Exc. – DON DANIEL del Citone (Ale Alamos del Citone – Teraline Ingrid)

Exc. – F’WILLOW-PATHOS du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere – V’Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc. – IANEZ dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva – Itaca dei Due Intenti)

Exc. – OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko (Leo vom Märkischen Land – Gekata de Vinco iz Doliny Damenov)

Exc. – Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi – Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc. – Pride of Russia URANO (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR (Ale Alamos del Citone – Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. – VEYRON del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox – Lunatic Lucie del Monte Aspro)

Exc. – ZEN ZENITH di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Juanita di Perlanera)

absent – ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani – Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)


Champion class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2013 - ORSON v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - MAXIM di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Daria Deniz di Altobello)

Exc.3 - BULL di Casa Giardino (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Meera di Casa Giardino)

Exc.4 - Tahi-Reme LEGOLAS (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Quennie)

Exc. – Destiny’s Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL (Mitto del Nasi – Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)

Exc. – DANTE delle Querce Nere (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Ca’Stellamaris Corinne)

Exc. – DARK de La Vallee de la Seine (Elgoseros du Clos des Grognards – Tara Onyx of Djarmati)

Exc. – Graphic Line NEARCO (Grand Mollis Armani – Graphic Line Florenzia)

Exc. – Tahi-reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro – Tahi-reme Giniti)

Exc. – MAXIMILIANO Miratio (Tahi-reme Zebulon – Dea Darielle Miratio)

Exc. – Pride of Russia MOXITO (Fedor del Nasi – Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)

Exc. – Pride of Russia URWAN (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Exc. – Stay in Style JAGUAR (Fedor del Nasi – Irria del Mediano)

Exc. – Teraline FLOYDT (Ethos Steinhage-Grad – Teraline Montera)

Exc. – Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo vom Märkischen Land – Tira Vento Mexicana)

Exc. – Russkaja Mechta MODNY MUSTANG (Fedor del Nasi – Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

absent – Pride of Russia OSCAR (Boris iz Doma Domeni – Sharon iz Zoosfery)


Veteran class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Exc.1, VETERAN SIEGER - Tom-Dober HAGI (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)

Exc.2 - CHESTER v.d Töpferstadt (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gina v. Markischen Land)

Exc.3 - EMPORIO Val di Taro (Eko Royal Bell - Aranka Val di Taro)

Exc.4 - LEO v. Markischen Land (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Isa v. Markischen Land)


Honour class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Exc.1 - Yacheero's PANDO PANDERO (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal ZEUS (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Exc.3 - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills DEWARS (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Exc. – Pride of Russia ODIN (Boris iz Doma Domeni – Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc. – MUSTANG BODNERGAS iz Zoosfery (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Cheremukha iz Zoosfery)



BROWN MALES


Baby class (Pap Vasile Carol):

Vp.1 - CAN MAYOR v. Guten Haus (Rock’n Rolla di Altobello – Tahi-reme Dee)

Vp.2 - Leider van de Roedel ANTIX LARUN (Larson di Altobello – Unita von Morosso)

Vp.3 - EASTCOAST von Sagramos (Pride of Russia Odin – Get to the Point Beauty) - in final

Vp.4 - Endless Magic ATHOS (Bojan von Havelland – Endless Magic von Gini House) - in final

Vp. - Get to the Point DREAMS OF ANUBIS (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Get to the Point Berta)

Vp. - Endless Magic ASLAN (Bojan von Havelland – Endless Magic von Gini House)

Vp. - FANTOM Shadow of the Darkness (V’Firam Virus od Telepa – Kiara Natali di Sada House)

P. - Erebus PRINCE KAYSAR KOSMO (Erebus Prince Cosmo Corsaro – Branka Maxima di Altobello)


Puppy class (Gabriela Ridarcikova):

Vp.1 - GUARD DE MARIN de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - QUESTO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Xantia di Altobello)

Vp.3 - Elegant Line EDGARD (Teraline Midgard – Elegant Line Ornella)

absent - ANGEL OR DEMON de Badea Gheo (Focus Shotgun – Tsarina de Badea Gheo)


Youth class (Thomas Becht):

Vg.1, YOUTH IDC SIEGER 2013 - AGUIRRE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Vg.2 - DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.3 - DJONATHAN v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.4 - Dobergaarden Forever LOUIS (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Vg. - CASTRO Best of Island (Pride of Russia Odin – Ria Best of Island)

Vg. - DESPERADO RAMONE di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello – Dreamgirl di Altobello)

Vg. - DRACULA von Sagramos (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko – Nefarius Mayli)

Vg. - GAUDY di Caresi (Ale Alamos del Citone – Ines di Perlanera)

Vg. - J.J. TYSON dell’Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco – Hirina Campagnanensis)

Vg. - Lotar BOURBOUN (Graphic Line Nearco – Zelda von Morosso)

Vg. - MC Madness EXPLOSIVE EXCALIBUR (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss – Gravin Ginevra del Fiorsilva)

Vg. - del Cesenate (Ercole – Nastasia del Cesenate)

Vg. - PAPARAZZI von Hunnoterra (Bull di Casa Giardino – Sharnaya del Mediano)

Vg. - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor – Teraline Impreza)

Vg. - Rellaps SUNSHINE (Teraline Midgard – Rellaps Loona)

Vg. - Siculus Invincius AQUILLON (Mitto del Nasi - O'Finity King of Darkness)

Vg. - TARZAN TARANTO CESARE della DEa ARetusa (Brandoferro di Campovalano – Esmyr)

Vg. - WARRIOR di Prisconte (Angus di Prisconte – Margot di Prisconte)

Vg. - Wizard of Walakia ZACK ZENNON (Pride of Russia Sidor – Pride of Russia Romantika)

absent - Esbelto’s Ain’t Climb’N KILIMANJ (Kriegerhof Antheus – Quorro di Altobello)


Intermediate class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Exc.1 - EFES ETO Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

Exc.2 - Livonija Baron RINGO STAR (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronessa Lucretia Lourdes)

Exc.3 - CASTOR di Altobello (Dreamboy di Altobello - Rhiana Ria di Altobello)

Exc.4 - VOX TENEBRAE d'Islarmorada (Hero di Casa Fox - Rena Royal d'Islamorada)

Exc. – E’GANNICUS of Hoffmann House (Alfa by the Sea – Carrie del Nasi)

Exc. – Sant Kreal RA (Maxim di Altobello – Sant Kreal Terpsichore)

absent – ZHIVAGO von Hunnoterra (Gold de Mediterranean – Laila von Hunnoterra)


Open class (Gabriela Ridarcikova):

Exc.1 - JORK del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.2 - FIGO di Casa Gaia (Fedor del Nasi - Nice di Campagnanensis)

Exc.3 - JONN del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.4 - ROCK'N ROLLA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Dreamgirl di Altobello)

Exc. – Ak-Yar YARASLAN (Ethos Steinhage-Grad – Ak-Yar Raya)

Exc. – ARMAGEDDON von Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi – Zemic’s Arwen)

Exc. – ESCHILO di Audendum Est (Pathos del Querce Nere – Quirina del Monte Aspro)

Exc. – Faruda Speranto ONTAL OPTIMISTO (Izrafel Abe Atentator – Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)

Exc. – Kriegerhof ERMES (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. – Ruzuna PRECIOUS PALLAS (Amazon El Torro – Adamoci Burmecia at Ruzuna)

Exc. – Tom-Dober RUSSIAN RED (Varenne di Casa Giardino – Tom-Dober Magita Muco)

Vg. – Diamant von Batorkeszy CHASKA (Rondo Valdes vom Residenzschloss – Diamant von Batorkeszy Angelina)

Vg. – HART vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S’Lichobor Ermak – Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

absent – GOLIATH of Loyk-Kep (Nibbio del Diamante Nero – Nadia Nera di Altobello)

absent – GRAF DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere – Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)


Working class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1 – LUCKY LUCIANO Tikrai Nauja (Livonija Baron Hitch Cock – Borana di Altobello)

Exc.2 – UNO Best of Island (Ale Alamos del Citone – Britt Best of Island)

Exc.3 – STINGER vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam – Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)

Exc.4 – OZ di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino – Black Tessa di Casa Giardino)

Exc. – EQUES di Audendum Est (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Quirina del Monte Aspro)

Exc. – Get to the Point BRIGHT KNIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus – Anubis)

Exc. – KRASNY DRAKON Dar Felven (Stay in Style Axiro – Zolotaya Nika Dar Felven)

Exc. – SASHA di Modello (Pimm’s Number One iz Doma Domeni – Merilin Monroe di Modello)

absent – SOLO GOMEZ del Fiorsilva (Gino Gomez del Citone – Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)


Champion class (Hans Wiblishauser):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2013 - Grand Mollis ARMANI (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Monna Liza)

Exc.2 - AURON AQUILA v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)

Exc.3 - Eria Pro FAME FACTOR (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal)

Exc.4 - KINGARTUR di Casa Fox (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ester di Casa Fox)

Exc. – Dobergaarden Forever BOY (Ale Alamos del Citone – Fortuna di Altobello)

Exc. – MAXIMILIAN del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi – Gwilnett del Monte Aspro)

absent – Modus Ost UDO UILLIAM (Elsan Haus Aikido – Modus Ost Rush Raketa)


Honour class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Exc.1 - Kriegerhof ANTHEUS (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Dobechester Briolana)

Exc.2 - Rellaps FORREST (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon A Time)



BLACK FEMALES



Baby class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Vp.1 - BARBAROSSA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Vp.2 - Destiny's Phoenix INAYRA INANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Vp.3 – PUMA di Gavrio Ahiles (Oscar z Padoku – Alpha Queen Ginga House)

Vp.4 – MARA MARABELLA di Perlanera (Mitto del Nasi – Tahi-reme Ruthy)

Vp. - Destiny’s Phoenix IMPERIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Destiny’s Phoenix High Voltage)

Vp. - Destiny’s Phoenix I’M JUST A GIRL (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Destiny’s Phoenix High Voltage)

Vp. - Get to the Point DOLCE (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Get to the Point Berta)

Vp. - XARA FELICITA Miratio (Tahi-reme Zebulon – Dea Darielle Miratio)

Vp. - AGATA ALOYS D’Islamorada (Veyron del Monte Aspro – Sia Soe D’Islamorada)

Vp. - ANJA RUI della Colina Degli Ulivi (Andres Crockett del Citone – Quemada Campagnanensis)

Vp. - CARMINHERZOGIN von Wurttemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone – Ophelia von Nemesis)

Vp. - CECILIAHERZOGIN von Wurttemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone – Ophelia von Nemesis)

Vp. - Focus WHOLE LOTTA LOVE (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Focus Reggae Rules)

Vp. - INDIANA DANPORA de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere – Diaspora de la Villa Valiano)

Vp. - QUESTAUNICAMIA dei Monti Cimini (Arrow van het Wantij – Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

Vp. - QUICK LOLA from Lipar Land (A’Condor vom Residenzschloss – Safira from Lipar Land)

Vp. - Stay in Style OTHELLA (Hilo von Nemesis – Stay in Style Airria)

Vp. - Voodoo-Pearl CIARA (Nanuk vom Noblesshof – Teraline Mirtus)

P. - ERINA ELEKTRA del Citone (Ale Alamos del Citone – Que Ventisca della Via del Samur)

P. - NOEMY dell’Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco – Birbakira di Villa Conte)

cannot be judged - MUSE MADNES di Altobello (Rock’N Rolla di Altobello – Sade di Altobello)


Puppy class (Gabriela Ridarcikova):

Vp.1 – PIQUE DAME di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus – Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - Smart Wood Hills BUTTERFLY (Kriegerhof Extempor Eliot – Smart Wood Hills Glenmoangie)

Vp.3 - FLORENTINA del Cuore Nero (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Hana del Nasi)

Vp.4 - DEBRA v. Bagira (Ali Alvaro di Perlanera – Rosen Daker)

Vp. - Sant Kreal JAIOI SUN (Pride of Russia Sidor – Sant Kreal Citadel)

Vp. - AMORELLA vom Haus Liopiris (Citto vom Haus Liopiris – Daisy Cobra)

Vp. - BETANI de Gagnant (Iron di Casa Fox – Tara de Gagnant)

Vp. - BLACK QUEEN (Athos Ab Storm – Hamanda di Baia Nera)

Vp. - BUGATTI vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Ramonburg’s Hillo – Hamavari vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Vp. - DERZHAVA vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Modus Ost Uzume Uzuri)

Vp. - DRINA von House Black Berry (Maxim di Altobello – Aria v. Zaxhouse)

Vp. - Eria Pro VERONA (Pride of Russia Sidor – Eria Pro Quarz Style)

Vp. - FUNKY de la Scytha (Iron di Casa Fox – Atia Aurelia de la Scytha)

Vp. - Grand Mollis OMEGA (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot – Grand Mollis Atlanta)

Vp. - NYX di Altobello (Purgaj’s Porsche di Altobello – Dreamgirl di Altobello)

Vp. - PANAMERA di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus – Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)

Vp. - Sant Kreal SHARON (Sant Kreal Zvenislav – Sant Kreal Tephida)

Vp. - SELECTION del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi – Eureka del Nasi)

Vp. - Stay in Style NAYARA (Teraline Midgard – Stay in Style Hera-Hecate)

Vp. - Tahi-reme FIONA (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Tahi-reme Icy)

Vp. - Teraline INANTE (Blackjack Bluffer von Jahrestal – Teraline Montera)

Vp. - TERRY di Casa Giardino (Tahi-reme Max – Vera di Casa Giardino)

absent - SELECTION del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi – Eureka del Nasi)

absent - AKEMI RENE del Monte Aspro (Veyron del Monte Aspro – Scarlet del Monte Aspro)

absent - Casa di Fera BLACKBERRY (Zedor del Nasi – Elegant Line Sorbonna)

absent - FIRST LADY of Hoffmann House (Purgaj Porsche di Altobello – Carrie del Nasi)


Youth class (Thomas Becht):

Vg.1, YOUTH IDC SIEGERIN 2013 - J'ADORE GUCCI v. Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Vg.2 - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Vg.3 – JAFFA von Karpatia (Ale Alamos del Citone – Firenze von Karpatia)

Vg.4 – HIGH HOPE of Devil Inside (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Denfer of Devil Inside)

Vg. - AZIZI Fast and Smart (Quickstep King of Darkness – Focus Rolling Stone)

Vg. - DOROTHEA MAXSA From Fourteenth Meridian (Maxim di Altobello – A’Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)

Vg. - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano – Imax z Padoku)

Vg. - ENERGY MISSION de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko – Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - ESTELLA ESCADA (Maximilian del Montaldo – Hermosa Hermione dei Monti Cimini)

Vg. - EYES OF AN ANGEL of Hoffmann House (Alpha by the Sea – Carrie del Nasi)

Vg. - Get to the Point CALLYPSO (Tahi-reme Gerett – Get to the Point Berenice)

Vg. - GWENVIVAR de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco – Focus Psychotherapy)

Vg. - HARI DEE C’SENJA du Reflet des Songes (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro – C’Senja V’Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Vg. - HOLLYHOPE di Casa Gaia (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Eva)

Vg. - Imidz LADY ELEANOR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Imidz Bella Ballada Dolores)

Vg. - INFINITI LOVE MY QUEEN s Mysa Hersones (Debussy s Mysa Hersones – Angel My Love s Mysa Hersones)

Vg. - ISANA vom Havelland (Tahi-reme Max – Belize vom Havelland)

Vg. - Legrant Land FARRA FARAH (Hummer Hoch Legrants – Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Vg. - MALANOCHE del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti – Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Vg. - Izrafel MAXY MAYA (Pride of Russia Urano – Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Vg. - NELLY del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi – Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - Pride of Russia HAKUNA MATATA (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Pride of Russia Hexa)

Vg. - Rellaps SWEETDREAMS (Teraline Midgard – Rellaps Loona)

Vg. - Sant Kreal CHICHOLINA (Sant Kreal Zeus – Modus Ost Renida Rapira)

Vg. - SAPHIRE di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Vg. - SHOWTIME iz Zoosfery (Graphic Line Suzdal – Rashel iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - THEODORA TITTA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vg. - TSUNAMI SHUMA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside – Aleksvel Galaktika)

Vg. - UGHETTA del Diamante Nero (Sant Kreal Zeus – Altagracia del Diamante Nero)

Vg. - VITARA v. Dunav Stam (Titus Tarantula von Jahrestal – Tahi-reme Didiane)

Vg. - WEKA di Casa Fox (Tahi-reme Max – Holly di Casa Fox)

Vg. - YASMEEN King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone – Come As You Are Vesta)

Vg. - YOU TOO King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone – Come As You Are Vesta)

G. - Rellaps SNOWFLAKE (Teraline Midgard – Rellaps Loona)

absent - KISS ME ESBELTO v Nobel Line (Purgaj’s Porsche di Altobello – Beckers Mystique v Nobel Line)

absent - Orje GEGEMONIA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam – Prinscess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery)

absent - THEA della Fedelissimi (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Zenna v. Cobra)


Intermediate class (Gunther Ehrenreich):

Exc.1 - AETHA (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Cassiopea)

Exc.2 - GREAT de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco - Focus Psychotherapy)

Exc.3 - LUNA NERA di Baia Nera (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)

Exc.4 - Siculus Invincius AFI'NITY (Mitto del Nasi - O'Finity King of Darkness)

Exc. – Casa di Feria ASTERIA (Ale Alamos del Citone – Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazestva)

Exc. – OMEGA dell’Arco Azzurro (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Isabell dell’Arco Azzurro)

Exc. – Dobergaarden Forever KALINA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos – Tinkerball di Altobello)

Exc. – GEMMA dell’Orgoglio Nero (Iron di Casa Fox – Birbakira di Villa Conte)

Exc. – GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Dolce of Devil Inside)

Exc. – H’IENA-C’SENJA du Reflet des Songes (Pride of Russia Kaspij – C’Senja-V’Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc. – Imidz LADY EMMANUELE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Imidz...)

Exc. – INGRID Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku – Anna Alegra Ginga House)

Exc. – Pride of Russia INTEGRA (Pride of Russia Sidor – Euro Dinamica iz Zoosfery)

Exc. – S’Lichobor YANTERA (Eruantien Eomer – S’Lichobor Kolambia)

Exc. – Sant Kreal MAXIMA (Famous Fidel di Perlanera – Sant Kreal Yunona)

Exc. – Sant Kreal NAOMI (Sant Kreal Zeus – Stay in Style Czara Cachet)

Exc. – SAVANA Betelges (Tahi-reme Max – Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)

Exc. – SEVILIA iz Zoofery (Maxim di Altobello – Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc. – Smart Wood Hills SIBIR (Smart Wood Hills X-Trail – Pride of Russia Hali-Gali)

Exc. – Supeta’s JESSIE’J INTO YRICIA (Supeta’s Wicked Wizard at Son – Supeta’s Top Totty)

Exc. – Tahi-reme ZORINA (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Tahi-reme Ameeriah)

Vg. – DARK CHOCOLATE Beauty Aria (Pride of Russia Amadey – Focus Sugar Free)

Vg. – DUNA (Maxim di Altobello – Daisy Cobra)

Vg. – VALERY D’Islamorada (Hero di Casa Fox – Rene Royal D’Islamorada)

Vg. – Yacheero’s URSELA URSELINA (Grand Mollis Armani – Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

absent – CHILI von Sentinel Hungary (Hilo von Nemesis – Tahi-reme Priscilla)

absent – HERA du Wot a Thriller (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Crystal du Wot a Thriller)


Open class (Thomas Becht):

Exc.1 - DIONA DOLCHINEA v. Schwarze Kraft (Maxim di Altobello - True North Sharon)

Exc.2 – BRITA Best of Island (Maco Macaroni Tromelin – Omnia Best of Island)

Exc.3 - Livonija Baronessa PIA PANDORA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronessa Kaelyn Kell)

Exc.4 - Kriegerhof GENOVA (Kriegerhof Antheus - Kriegerhof Rhianna)

Exc. - ANA JUAQINA di Perlanera (Leo v. Märkischen Land – Tahi-reme Ruthy)

Exc. – ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale Alamos del Citone – Modus Ost Wis Wispera)

Exc. – ALEXIA vom Märkischen Leo (Zakyrzew del Citone – Lady vom Märkischen Land)

Exc. – ALLEGRA v. Allegro (Pako Daker – Fiona Fiora)

Exc. – ARGENTINA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc. – CAROL Cherry’s Wild (Fedor del Nasi – Alida Cherry’s Wild)

Exc. - Dobergaarden Forever GRAND PARIS (Grand Mollis Armani - Lola di Altobello)

Exc. – Elegant Line UMA THURMAN (Italo dei Due Intenti – Elegant Line...)

Exc. – ENDLESS MAGIC von Gini House (Byron von Gini House – Eria Pro Persona Grata)

Exc. - ENJOY SUN s Mysa Hersones (Pride of Russia Maradona - Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

Exc. – ERMILA iz Knyazhestva Polotskogo (Grand Mollis Armani – Sant Kreal Optima)

Exc. – FANTASIA di Altobello (Macho di Altobello – Kiki di Altobello)

Exc. – FIRENZE von Karpatia (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Tititaka von Karpatia)

Exc. – Focus UMBRA ET IMAGO (Maxim di Altobello – Focus Lucky Strike)

Exc. – F’GINGER-V’UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere – V’Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc. – GAIA DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere – Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

Exc. – Get to the Point BERENICE (Sant Kreal Zeus – Anubis)

Exc. – GLORIA de Hercules (Ramos Zamolxis – Vanessa of Hoffmann House)

Exc. – Grand Mollis CAMPARI (Efendy iz Zoosfery – Sant Kreal Bellissima)

Exc. – IRMIN de Andreoli (Andres Crockett del Citone – Uraia de Andreoli)

Exc. – JATAKA Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Cayenna Black Iron Warrior)

Exc. – LHEALUMEN dei Monti Cimini (Quarzonero Campagnanensis – Flay dei Monti Cimini)

Exc. – NARNIA iz Zoosfery (Graphic Line Suzdal – Izabelle iz Zoosfery)

Exc. – SAFIRA from Lipar Land (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Navena from Lipar Land)

Exc. – Sant Kreal ISKRA (Sant Kreal Zeus – Sant Kreal Citadel)

Exc. – TAISS di Casa Fox (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Holly di Casa Fox)

Exc. – Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Märkischen Land – Tira Vento Mexicana)

Exc. – UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Tschet Graf of Mon-ja-mes – Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

absent – AGILADOBGRACE (Idane di Altobello – Rellaps Cinderella)

absent – BRAVA Best of Island (Maco Macaroni Tromelin – Omnia Best of Island)

absent – Focus SHE’S GOT THE JACK (Zedor del Nasi – Focus Neverending Story)

absent – HAZARIA von Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S’Lichobor Ermak – Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

absent – Pride of Russia ISHTAR (Pride of Russia Sidor – Euro Dinamica iz Zoosfery)

absent – VERA VERONA di Perlanera (Indio di Perlanera – Tahi-reme Roxana)


Working class (Dr Pierluigi Pezzano):

Exc.1, IDC Siegerin 2013 - WITA del Monte Aspro (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Hellektra)

Exc.2 - FERRARI FLYING di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc.3 - Elegant Line SAMBA (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Exc.4 - EPHIRA di Caresi (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc. – ALEXIA vom Haus Liopiris (Power del Mediano – Indira iz Dinastii Bridzhit)

Exc. – ATIA AURELLIA de la Scytha (Idane di Altobello – Zafi van Felox)

Exc. – Grusholm NOVA (Yankee vom Klingbach – Lucky di Altobello)

Exc. – HORVATIYA vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S’Lichobor Ermak – Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

Exc. – HURA dei Monti Cimini (Ale Alamos del Citone – Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

Exc. – Pride of Russia REVOLUTION (Teraline Midgard – Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Mannon)

Exc. – Sant Kreal JAANTJE (Teraline Midgard – Sant Kreal Galaxy)

Exc. – Tahi-reme PADME (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Tahi-reme Roxana)

Exc. – UNITA von Morosso (Idane di Altobello – Nataly von Morosso)

absent – MEILE Tikrai Nauja (Maxim di Altobello – Italia Tikrai Nauja)


Champion class (Dr Pierluigi Pezzano):

Exc.1 - OPHELIA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - Kriegerhof EBONIQUE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever CIKA (Xox di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)

Exc.4 - ZUMA ZEWITA di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)

Exc. – AMORE de Cezaria (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko – Rellaps Casablanca)

Exc. – Ansochristo’s EYES ON ME (Leo v. Märkischen Land – Ansochristo’s Caprice)

Exc. – KJENTA van de Donauhoeve (A’Condor vom Residenzschloss – Fenya van de Donauhoeve)

Exc. – Elegant Line STELLA (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Exc. – FLORENCE von Gini House (Chester v.d. Töpferstadt – Babylon von Gini House)

Exc. – IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ciara Elite House)

Exc. – LADYREVE del Fiorsilva (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva – Lizzy del Fiorsilva)

Exc. – LAGARTA de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko – Playgirl de Grande Vinko)

Exc. – Livonija BARONESA PRIMA PATRICIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko – Livonija Baronessa Kaelyn Kell)

Exc. – Modus Ost LEONIDA (Oro Y Plata de Grande Vinko – Modus Ost Renida Rapira)

Exc. – Modus Ost MARFA (Modus Ost Wild Wind – Modus Ost Torpeda)

Exc. – HETTY HOSHI du Wot a Thriller (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell – Crystal du Wot a Thriller)

Exc. – Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor – Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc. – Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA (Fedor del Nasi – Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

Exc. – Stay in Style HERA-HECATE (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Irria del Mediano)

Exc. – TIJANA DARIA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello – Lemira Shade di Altobello)

absent - Elegant Line SORBONNA (Zordan Zewi del Citone – Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)


Honour class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Exc.1 – DIVA D’ORO di Perlanera (Ale Alamos del Citone – Tahi-reme Lottie)

Exc.2 - O'FINITY King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)


Veteran class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Exc.1, VETERAN SIEGER – HAZY DREAM de Grande Vinko (Atreyo de Grande Vinko – Maksima de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - LOLA di Altobello (Rainbow di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc.3 – Tahi-reme PRISCILLA (Idane di Altobello – Tahi-reme Bibiana)

Vg. – LARA COHAY di Matario (Como Jivono di Matario – Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

Vg. – Strinehendo SARABANDA MAESTRO (Rossijskiy Kolorit Aldo – Samba Simfoniya)

Vg. – Tahi-reme OLIVIA (Tahi-reme Churchill – Tahi-reme Opium)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Vp.1 - ATINA di Diwinum (Gold de Mediterranean – Get Ready for Bona Beata)

Vp.2 - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine – Jean Dark Kia Ora)

Vp.3 - Rellaps TOSCANA (Ale Alamos del Citone – Focus Once Upon a Time)

Vp.4 - Stay in Style OLEHANDRA (Hilo von Nemesis – Stay in Style Airria)

Vp. - ALFA di Villa Amulett (Dobergaarden Forever Athos – Csini Baba Diva)

Vp. - ASTRID di Villa Amulett (Dobergaarden Forever Athos – Csini Baba Diva)

Vp. - BERENICE del Monte Aspro (Uno Best of Island – Helektra)

Vp. - EISBLUME BEAUTY von Sagramos (Pride of Russia Odin – Get to the Point Beauty)

Vp. - FEDRA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island – Rheine Best of Island)

Vp. - Leider van de Roedel Pampered Larun (Larson di Altobello – Unita von Morosso)

P. - Endless Magic ALEGRIA (Bojan von Havelland – Endless Magic von Gini House)

P. - Endless Magic AZA FOR GINI HOUSE (Bojan von Havelland – Endless Magic von Gini House)

P. - Izrafel RED RAIN (Jaron Black Iron Warrior – Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

P. - SOLEGRA SELIA Tikrai Nauja (Auron Aquila vom Residenzschloss – Laridana Tikrai Nauja)

P. - SUMMITATE BEAUTY Tikrai Nauja (Auron Aquila vom Residenzschloss – Laridana Tikrai Nauja)


Puppy class (Gunther Ehrenreich):

Vp.1 - Sant Kreal JARILA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Vp.2 - SORAJA del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi - Eureka del Nasi)

Vp.3 - Tom-Dober TINA (Graphic Line Nearco - Tom-Dober Orange)

Vp.4 - NIRVANA Dar Felven (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Lagarta de Grande Vinko)

Vp. – Donnehaus HAIKONA (Donnehaus Xaran – Filimamont Gulnar Donnehaus)

Vp. – Efkeria’s IVANA TRUMP (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstant – Smart Wood Hills Elisha)

Vp. – SOFIA del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi – Eureka del Nasi)

p – Casa di Fera BONNA VIOLA (Zedor del Nasi – Elegant Line Sorbonna)

p – ISSABELLA du Wot a Thriller (Gladiator de Meditarrenian – Donostia du Wot a Thriller)

p – SAXA di Ca’Zars (Zeus di Casa Giardino – Favola delle Fedeli Ombre)

p – WENUS Betelges (Teraline Indigo – Zora Betelges)

not judged – REBELIA ROSANA Alary Aslar (Dirk-Swanko de la Villa de Channes – Juliette-Josefine Alary Aslar)

absent – ALOHA King of Darkness (Quickstep King of Darkness – Paradise King of Darkness)


Youth class (Gunther Ehrenreich):

Vg.1, YOUTH IDC SIEGERIN 2013 - DOROTHEA v. Nibulengenring (Orson v. Nemesis - Vilija v. Klingbach)

Vg.2 - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.3 – Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni – Pride of Russia One More)

Vg.4 – REGATTA RE’ di Perlanera (Quickstep King of Darkness – Juanita di Perlanera)

Vg. – ALFA ADELANTE vom Westwall (Orson von Nemesis – Stella von Klingbach)

Vg. – BRITANIA NIKA del Montegrappa (Pride of Russia Urano – Brie Hekata Cobra)

Vg. – CHAYENNE Best of Island (Pride of Russia Odin – Ria Best of Island)

Vg. – DAKOTA Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili – Raya z Padoku)

Vg. - DHANEA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever LASTING GRACE (Maxim di Altobello – Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Vg. – EV EVELLINE of Hoffmann House (Alfa by the Sea – Carrie del Nasi)

Vg. – Get to the Point CALLIOPE (Tahi-reme Gerett – Get to the Point Berenice)

Vg. – H’AMERICAN STORY X of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi – Alfetta by the Sea)

Vg. – MARKIZA Sav Sanis (Teraline Floydt – Nevada SavSan)

Vg. – Izrafel ORLA ODAYLIS (Maxim di Altobello – Kim Kaylee del Nasi)

Vg. - PENSACOLA von Hunnoterra (Bull di Casa Giardino – Shemaya del Mediano)

Vg. – RIA-RIANA von Hunnoterra (Hannibal von Hunnoterra – Playa von Hunnoterra)

Vg. – Smart Wood Hills VICTORIA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja – Smart Wood Hills Kwin’s Heart)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills ZOE ZUCCHINI (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold – Smart Wood Hills Bogemia)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills ZOLOTO (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold – Smart Wood Hills Bogemia)

Vg. - UTOPIA vom Haus Liopiris (Maxim di Altobello – Alexia vom Haus Liopiris)

Vg. – YBRIENNE del Monte Aspro (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro – Helektra)

Vg. – ZARINA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Panama di Altobello)

g. – AMARETTA vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Brait iz Zoofery – Pinacolada vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

g. – CIMET Shadow of the Darkness (Livonija Baron Ink Indigo – Nero Diavolo Bella)

g. – Erdaberki RAMONA RASHI (Pride of Russia Amadey – Csini-Baba Charlotte)

g. – IZUMRUD COCO s Mysa Hersones (Debussy s Mysa Hersones – Angel My Love s Mysa Hersones)

g. – ORNELLA del Cesenate (Ercole – Nastasia del Cesenate)

absent – Dobergaarden Forever LAQUISHA (Maxim di Altobello – Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

absent – Orje GANRIETTA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam – Prinscess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery)

absent – Orje GERTRUDA GEOLA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam – Prinscess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery)

absent - Rellaps REYA (Rellaps Google – Rellaps Enigma)


Intermediate class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Exc.1 - FOLLY POLLY di Caresi (Tahi-Reme Dali - Tahi-Reme Yasmine)

Exc.2 - Yacheero's UNITA URMELITA (Grand Mollis Armani - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia IRISH (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - ZOE COPPER Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

Exc. – HELLFIRE ANNIE du Wot a Thriller (Destiny’s Phoenix Highway to Hell - Crystal du Wot a Thriller)

Exc. – Sant Kreal TANTIEMA (Sant Kreal Zeus – Sant Kreal Ecstasy)

Exc. – Stay in Style MARA MADEIA (Stay in Style Jagor – Irria del Mediano)

Exc. – TANIA del Montaldo (Maximilian del Mondaldo – Lullaby del Montaldo)

Exc. – Tom-Dober SELENA (Pride of Russia Sidor – Tom-Dober Mona Lisa A Muzsa)

absent – DEA GRACE del Fiorsilva (Ale Alamos del Citone – Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)

absent – HENRIETTA du Wot a Thriller (Corleone du Wot a Thriller – Forever Helga du Wot a Thriller)

absent – JASMIN of Loyk-Kep (Paradiz Ronado Amigo – Carol fo Loyk-Kep)


Open class (Gabriela Ridarcikova):

Exc.1 - Stay in Style JADORE (Fedor del Nasi - Irria del Mediano)

Exc.2 - CARISMA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.3 - HYPNOTIZE v. Havelland (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Edna v. Havelland)

Exc.4 - Grand Mollis INNOVA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)

Exc. – AMERICA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc. – CARRIE del Nasi (Questo Betelges – Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Exc. – EMPIRE S Mysa Hersones (Pride of Russia Maradona – Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

Exc. – Izrafel FLORIS FORTUNA (Maxim di Altobello – Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Exc. – MADONA Betelges (Zedor del Nasi – Night Betelges)

Exc. – Nefarius MAJA (Fedor del Nasi – Tahi-reme Titanilla)

Exc. - Rellaps HIGHNESS (Fedor del Nasi – Abygail Rellaps)

Exc. – RISING STAR di Altobello at Chancepixies (Bandit di Altobello – Dreamgirl di Altobello)

Vg. – ENERGY VON DAVID El Greco Nero (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Olivia Ribeiragomez de bos d pia)

Vg. – FLEUR DE LYS iz Zoosfery (Teraline Indigo – Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)

Vg. – Tahi-reme UNIQUE (Pride of Russia Kaspij – Tahi-reme Didiane)

Vg. – ULRIKA vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S’Lichobor Ermak – Come As You Are Yana)

absent – Imidz DAJANA (Yacheero’s Pando Pandero – Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)

absent – PRADA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello – Sky Spirit di Altobello)

absent – Rellaps HAWAII (Fedor del Nasi – Abygail Rellaps)

absent – Tahi-reme HOLLY (Andres Crockett del Citone – Tahi-reme Giovanna)


Working class (Dr Pierluigi Pezzano):

Exc.1 - GABY v. Nobel Line (Zordna Zewi del Citone - Ansochristo's Caprice)

Exc.2 - AURORA v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Exc.3 - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.4 - Brown Chief AYDEN (Teraline Midgard - Arwen)

Exc. – Ak-Yar YAGODKA (Ethos Steinhage-Grad – Ak-Yar Raya)

Exc. – Destiny’s Phoenix HIGH VOLTAGE (Mitto del Nasi – Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)

Exc. – Erebus PRINCESS CALLISTA CYLLA (Pride of Russia Krez – Erebus Princess Azrah Nera)

Exc. – FLOR (Fedor del Nasi – Eva)

Exc. – Get to the Point BERTA (Sant Kreal Zeus – Anubis)

Exc. – KALINA Betelges (Ale Alamos del Citone – Zora Betelges)

Exc. – Queen od Black Diamonds CHELSY (Tahi-reme Dali – Köd-Hegy Berenike)


Champion class (Dr Pierluigi Pezzano):

Exc.1, IDC SIEGERIN 2013 - HAVANA dei Due Intenti (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Hophelia dei Due Intenti)

Exc.2 – Sant Kreal JANTARNAYA SKAZKA (Fedor del Nasi – Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)

Exc.3 – Tom-Dober PERSONA-PEACH (Fedor del Nasi – Graphic Line Atlanta)

Exc.4 - Appel di Fortuna AERIS FOR ME (Zedor del Nasi - Kro'Kett Fortuna Semper)

Exc – ARUBA von Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi – Tahi-reme Priscilla)

Exc – Erebus PRINCESS ENOLA GAY (Pride of Russia Krez – Branka Maxima di Altobello)

Exc.– Faruda Speranto OLIMPIA PRIAM (Izrafel Abe Atentator – Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)

Exc. – IN LOVE El Greco Nero (Imidz Tango Valjur Land – Sasha di Campovalano)

Exc. - Rellaps JETTA (Fedor del Nasi – Focus Once Upon a Time)

absent – Pride of Russia BAYADERA (Pride of Russia Sidor – Pride of Russia Hexa)


Veteran class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Exc.1, VETERAN SIEGERIN - GRETA Betelges (Fedor del Nasi - Virginia Betelges)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills MASERATI MISTRAL (Fedor del Nasi - Smart Wood Hills Beylis)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal VIVACHE (Adamant de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza)


Honour class (Papp Vasile Carol):

Exc.1 - FIRENZE du Wot A Thriller (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Keyalas Wot a Dream)



PROGENY GROUP


1st place - MAXIM di Altobello

2nd place - OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko

absent - Pride of Russia SIDOR


COUPLES

1st place - Pride of Russia SIDOR - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA

2nd place - EFES ETO Ginga House - ZOE COPPER Ginga House

 

BREEDER GROUP

 

1st - di Perlanera

2nd - di Altobello

3rd - du Wot a Thriller

Puppies

Puppies