born 10.03.2007

AIAD Siegerin 2010
IDC Junior Sieger '07 Desio, Italy judge Helmut Redtenbacher
IDC V-ce Youth Sieger Sweden 2008
Balkan Siegerin 2008
Club Winner on X Dobermann Cup Novi Sad 2008
Club Winner on Speciality Dobermann show Backa Palanka
BOB Baby on Golden Doberman Grand Prix , Bratislava (judge:G. Ridarciková)
Junior Balkan Siegerin '07 E.Szokol
Youth Club Winner on X Trofeo "Piero Caliandro" '08 N.Foht
Vienna Youth Club Winner 2008 & Best Youth Female '08 judge:Thomas Becht
Youth Romania Club Winner Brown Female 2008 judge: H. Wiblishauser
Luxembourg Baby Winner '07 - judge Elsbeth Clerk
Champion of Serbia
Champion of Serbia & Montenegro
Candidate for Hungarian Champion
Candidate International Champion

Work
IPO I
ZTP
BH
Health

HD B
Show Results

IV Doberman Cup, Novi Sad 2007, baby class VP1. Natalia Foht
Luksemburg Trophy shov 2007, baby class VP1 Elsbeth Clerc
Golden Dobermann, Bratislava 2007, Baby club winer, Gabriela Ridarcikova
IDC 2007, Desio Italia, IDC JUNIOR SIEGER , Helmut Redtenbacher
Balkan Sieger 2007. Class 6-9 Vv1 Erica Szokol
CACIB Novi sad 2007. Class 6-9 Vv1, Best in show papy
Piero Caliandro 2008, class 9-11 Vv1 BOS YOUTH WINNER, Natalia Foht
6. Vienna Dobermann Winner show 2008, Vv1 Youth Class, Youth brown Club Viner Bos Yout , Tomash Beht
Romania Club Show 2008, Vv1 Youth class, Youth brown Club Vinner, Wiblishauzer
IDC Sweden 2008 Vv2 Youth class, T. Bystrom
X Dobermann Cup Novi Sad 2008, Open Class Vv1, CAC, Club Winner. Antonio di Lorenzo
Balkan Sieger 2008, Open Class Vv1, Brown Club Winner,
Speciality show Budapest 2008, Open class Vv2, Pierluigi Pezzano
Euro Dog Show 2008 Intermedia Class Vv1 CAC, Erica Szokol
CACIB Beograd 2008, Vv1 Youth Winner, Yunior BOB, Salov Laslo
CACIB Jagodina, Serbia 2008. Youth Winner Vv1, Yunior BOB, BOB. Mirsad Sabanovic
CACIB Bitola, Makedonia 2008 Vv1 Youth winner, Yunior BOB, BOB. Stefica Lazic
CACIB Zagreb, Croatia 2008. Vv1 Youth Winer. Viera Straviaska
CACIB Kragujevac, Serbia 2008. Vv1 Youth Winner, Tibor Gere
CACIB Natalinci, Serbia 2008, Vv1 Youth Winner, Nebojsa Nedeljkovic
CACIB Odzaci, Serbia 2008 Vv1 Youth Winner,
CACIB Obrenovac, Serbia 2008, Intermedia class VV1 CAC, Gorica Nesic
CAC Zrenjanin, Serbia 2008, Intermedia class, Vv1 CAC, BOB, first place II group, Lolic Zoran
Stapar, Intermedia class VV1, BOB, BIS, Lolic Zoran
CAC Turija, Serbia 2008, Open Class VV1, BOB, best in II group, Rez. BIS John Shaun Watson England
CACIB Beograd 2008, open class VV1 CAC, CACIB BOB
CACIB Beograd 2009 working class VV1 CAC R.CACIB
Speciality show Backa Palanka, SERBIA V1 Working class, Brown club winer . Miroslav Bedekovic CROATIA
CACIB show Sivac, V1 CAC, Working class, CACIB, BOB, First 2 group, Zoran Lolic
CACIB show Nis, Working class, V1 CAC CACIB, Erika Zokol
CACIB show Cetinje Montenegro, Working class, V1 CAC CACIB BOB BOG R.BIS Milosevski MKD
CAC Cetinje Montenegro, Working class, V1 CAC, BOB R.BOG Denis Kuzelj SLO
CACIB Irig, shampion class, V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, Selimovic CRO

Puppies

Puppies