12.12.2009 - CACIB Helsinki "Nordic Winner 2009" - Finland

judge: Denis KUZELJ (BUL)

results by: K. Aaltonen, KRIEGERHOF kennel

 

 

MALES

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, BEST MALE, CAC, BOS, FINNISH JUNIOR WINNER 2009, FINNISH WINNER 2009 - Kriegerhof YVES (Diragos Il Divo - Kriegerhof Rosine)

Vg.2 - Stay In Style EMPORIO (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Irria del Mediano)

Vg.3 - Viva'la Rosa DANGEROUS GAME (Citto v.d. Wudritz - Gem'Givveeon Hilary)

Vg.4 - Skorpiko's SWEET STORM (Kriegerhof Iko-Ikarus - Bäbies Garden Sweet n'Sexy)

Vg. - Lucky Loif's LEO LEG (Sant Kreal Jago - Fiva Felicia Legrant)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - Power Dee's SUPER MAN (Walldobes Royan Rieger - Toscanina's Honey Queen)

Vg.2 - Denwest YOKERI (A'Dreams Magnum - Tahi-Reme Yogobella)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, BEST MALE 2, CACIB - Mamres ZALT (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Mamres Ofrenda)

Exc.2 - ATTILA Electra King (Nitro del Diamante Nero - Rozita z Padoku)

Exc.3 - Kriegerhof URBAN LEGEND (Nitro del Diamante Nero - Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)

Exc.4. - Mamres ZINK (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Mamres Ofrenda)

Vg. - Bäbie's Garden SUPER EGO (Ygor v. Klingbach - Wachenstamm Bäbies D'Choice)

Vg. - Diamandin SANTANA (Sivaldo Betelges - Come As You Are Frennie)

Vg. - Viva'La Rosa CAESAR (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Sant Kreal Chudo Viva La Rosa)

Vg. - Viva'La Rosa COBRA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Sant Kreal Chudo Viva La Rosa)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, res.CACIB, BEST MALE 4 - ARAGORN v. Nobel Line (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Giorgia di Altobello)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, BEST MALE 2, BOB VETERAN - VINCENT VOGUE v. Alpha Nordic (Gino Gomez del Citone - Fame Fabiana v. Alpha Nordic)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, res.CAC, FINNISH JUNIOR WINNER 2009 - Way Out West BLAZING EXPRESSIONS (Zylan Zais del Citone - Come As You Are Savannah)

Exc.2 - True North BINA BAVANSHI (Pako Daker - Paradiz Ronado One Perla)

Exc.3 - True North BEVERLY BEATRIX (Pako Daker - Paradiz Ronado One Perla)

Exc.4. - Kriegerhof YOSINEZ (Diragos Il Divo - Kriegerhof Rosine)

Exc.. - Skorpiko's SWEET SIRENA  (Kriegerhof Iko-Ikarus - Bäbies Garden Sweet n'Sexy)

Vg. - Diamandin BRIA BELIZIA (Balou v. Ferrenberg - Diamandin Miranda Master)

Vg. - FAMKE v. Eysingastate (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Ramonburg's Delilah)

 

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - Power Dee's SECRET WEAPON (Walldobes Royan Rieger - Toscanina's Honey Queen)

Exc.2 - A'Dreams BEATRIX (Sant Kreal Yury Dolgoruky - A'Dreams Karla)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, BEST FEMALE, CACIB, FINNISH WINNER 2009, BOB - Kriegerhof VIVA L'AMORE (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Kriegerhof Rhianna)

Exc.2. BEST FEMALE 3 - Park Hill's CHARMING CHER (Yacheero's El Grafito - Hainide Vera Valentine)

Exc.3 - Eroosian DIVA DEMONA (Gian v.d. Moorieche - Nightwish Mystic Alyssa)

Exc.4 - AMORELLA v. Nobel Line (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Giorgia di Altobello)

Exc. - Kriegerhof UMA-LINA (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)

Exc. - Legrant Land BLISSFUL BREEZE (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)

Exc. - Little League's SHABITTE (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Tahi-Reme Nutella)

Exc. - Mamres TRILANDA (Mamres Luigi Latino - Mamres Kait Karlanda)

Exc. - Kriegerhof VIVA L'AMORE (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Kriegerhof Rhianna)

Exc. - Power Dee's DAYDREAM DAISY (Deep Delight Aborigin Al - Toscanina's Flower Power)

Exc. - Rockn's JEWELS ZIRKONIA (Mamres Nefando-Negro - Däsy's Jwel Uamina)

Exc. - Wachenstamm BEATA-DROLL (Ri Palladium Gladiator - Bäbie's Garden Dianthus Nobles)

Exc. - Way Out West AIDA (Stay In Style Axiro - Chocolate v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Vg. - Dinico TEMPESTA Del Conte Drago (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Dinico Brinna Brielle)

Vg. - True Norht MAGMA MIRANDA (Ethor di Campovalano - Paradiz Ronado One Perla)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - Kriegerhof PRINCESS PARIS (Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger - Kriegerhof Werona v. Alpha Nordic)

Exc.2 - Barlin's Star ANNY-BANNY (Terra Antyda Sani Bitter-Billy - Milla Gabi Vigo)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, BEST FEMALE 2, res.CACIB - Kriegerhof RHIANNA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Kriegerhof Incognita)

Exc.2, BEST FEMALE 4 - Kriegerhof KHLOE-KALINA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Stroll's Zoe-Zarina)

Exc.3 - Eria Pro LIRICA LUNA (Matador v.d. RäuberhÜhle - Eria Pro Artemida Gilea)

Exc.4 - Eria Pro ZADA ZEGAVA (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Eria Pro Lilia Blanka)

 

GROUPS

 

Breeders:

NORDIC WINNER 2009, BOB BREEDER - KRIEGEHOF kennel

in group: Kriegerhof Rhianna, Kriegerhof Princess Paris, Kriegerhof Uma-Lina, Kriegerhof Viva L'AMORE