TDC

06.12.2009 - CACIB Nitra - Slovakia

judge: Inese PABLAKA (LV)

results by: Joanna Kusmierek, DE TERRA MIRABILI kennel

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - DAUMUTEF Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)

Vp.2 - CHARMY Moravia Heart (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Kima Daker)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - DIRK SWANKO de Villa Channes (Vasco-Nitro de Villa Channes - Swanny-Pharos de Villa Channes)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - ARMANI de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

Exc. - HARRISON Alary Aslar (Urian Miratio - BVon Jour Alary Aslar)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme CAYMANN (Matrix di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Quinie)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Tom-Dober HIERO Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)

Exc.3 - AS GORM Coldplay (Grant di Villa Conte - Kelly Cerny Trun)

Vg.4 - JASTIN Abba Sonia (Amor Extra Moravak - Eris Abba Sonia)

Vg. - GRIND Restless Heart (Zonon Zart z Helfstyna - Cassia Goldest Diamond)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme ZORDON (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Tahi-Reme Giovanni)

Exc.2 - JACK Abba Sonia (Amor Extra Moravak - Eris Abba Sonia)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - ICON od Dvou Lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvu)

Exc.1, CAC - GLOR Abba Sonia (Tahi-Reme Nubira - Eris Abba Sonia)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - BRUTTUS Maddob (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Tahi-Reme Mirage)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - DIOMEDES Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)

 

Youth class:

Vg. - Semper Fidelis DIUKE (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Smart Wood Hills Martini)

 

Intermediate class:

Vg. - EL CID Extra Elite (Bojan v. Havelland - Elektra Extra Moravak)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - EXPLOITED Restless Heart (Kirk Kroy z Helfstyna - Ardens Stonerose)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - DALILA Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - OLYMPIA ONYX King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

Exc.2 - Remijaguare CHARMI (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Remijaguare Alida Joline)

Exc.3 - OLA OLIVIA Morgantina (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Hellen Hunt Morgantina)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - NEFRETITI King of Darkness (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Come As You Are Vesta)

Exc.2, res.CAC - GRETA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - KIMA Daker (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Ornella de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - JOLLY Abba Avais (Fedor del Nasi - Yembi Alba Avis)

Exc.3 - BABY BRITTANICA di Brittasgang (Elton Extra Moravak - Brittanica Halit Pasa)

Vg. - BOGY-BOGY Pleasure of Friendship (Aramis Halit Pasa - Bessira Goldest Diamond)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - AFRIKA Coldplay (Grant di Villa Conte - Kelly Cerny Trun)

Exc.2 - Semper Fidelis ALBANY (Lassan di Satti - Come As You Are Jade)

DISQ. - ENVIRA PUNTA Perla Brzeszcz (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Eria Pro Marica Diona)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - PASADENA PENNY vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - DARIEL Vel'ky Jarok (Batler de Grande Vinko - Elisabeth Black Sagitta)

Exc.2 - OPHRA King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - NICOTINE del Nasi (Come As You Are Jared - Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)