TDC

28.11.2009 - CACIB Budapest - Hungary

judge: Hartmann GyĂśrgy (HU)

results & photos by: Katarzyna Plewka, TIRA VENTO kennel

 

CAC, CACIB, BOB - Tira Vento MALIBU

 

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ, BEST JUNIOR - Tahi-Reme DALI (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

 

Exc.2 - OLLY OLIVER of Kimberly-Pearl (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)

 

Exc.3 - Semper Fidelis DELOREAN (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Smart Wood Hills Martini)

 

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - PORTONICOS di Altobello (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

 

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tom-Dober HIERO (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)

 

Vg.2 - Madaras-Pusztai PATHOS (Santa Julf Efrat - Madaras-Pusztai Indi)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - Rellaps FORREST (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon a Time)

 

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ - JUNO Val di Taro (Santa Julf Efrat - Evita Val di Taro)

 

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - VILLAM VALFORD del Nasi (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Fiona del Nasi)

 

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Tom-Dober LENOX LOUIS (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Graphic Line Atlanta)

 

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Tira Vento MALIBU (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku) - finished International Champion

 

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - FIRENZE v. Karpatia (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tititaka v. Karpatia)

 

Vp.2 - AFRICA v. Sentinel (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

 

Vp.3 - Tahi-Reme GITANA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

 

Vp.4 - Madaras-Pusztai TEQUILA (Idane di Altobello - Madaras-Pusztai Indi)

 

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ - OSCA from King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

 

Exc.2 - FLEUR Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma del Nasi)

 

Exc.3 - ORA ORCHIDEA of Kimberly-Pearl (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)

 

Exc.4 - O'FINITY King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

 

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tom-Dober JETTA BLACK PEARL (Graphic Line Antey Anton - Tom-Dober Elli)

Exc.2, res.CAC - VIA VENDI del Nasi (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Fiona del Nasi)

 

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - INES di Perlanera (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Lottie)

 

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme OLIVIA (Tahi-Reme Churchill - Tahi-Reme Opium)

 

Exc.2, res.CAC - Tira Vento MEXICANA (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)

 

Exc.3 - Ak-Yar POEMA (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Ak-Yar Zhaneyra)

 

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ - Tira Vento BECHEROVKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme BROOKIE (Nilo dei Nobili Nati - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

 

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Tom-Dober MONA LISA A MUZSA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)