14.11.2009 - CACIB Saint Etienne

judge: Claude CELLÉJON (FR)

results by: Dobermann Club de France

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - DARON F"HIRAM du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc.2 - EBANE de Fassano

G.3 - DARK des Seigneurs de La Vallee de l'Isle

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACS, CACIB - DIABLO FEDONE de La Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone-Taiswan De La Villa de Channes)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, res.CACS, res.CACIB - B'ATHOS de Fassano (Gizmo Betelges - Sheeva Shine de Fassano)

Exc.2 - BRANDO JUNIOR de la Lumiere de Bregançon (Ugo Brando v. Jagerhohle - Temis de l'Ancien Presbyère)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - GIZMO Betelges (Fedor del Nasi - Virginia Betelges)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - DOCKER des Ceps Fleuris (Gizmo Betelges - Tabata des Ceps Fleuris)

Exc.2 - DIABOLIC DEMON de Ferignis (Caliendro v. Nemesis - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACS - D'ZEUS FEDONE de La Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone-Taiswan de La Villa de Channes)

Exc.2, res.CACS - DUNCHAN du Fief des Kallistos (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Ulicea Jane de Furioso)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - EVEN de la Lumiere de Bregançon (Questo Betelges - Uranie de la Lumiere de Bregançon)

Vp. - ECLIPSE VERAM de la Villa Valiano (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Verone-Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)

Vp. - ELVIRA del Palazzo di Shanta (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Bomba Latina del Palazzo di Shanta)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, BEST JUNIOR, BOB - DAAHONY V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc.2 - MOONFLOWER de Grande Vinko (Teraline Indigo - Germiona iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc.3 - DA-NANG V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - DIASPORA FEDONE de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone-Taiswan de La Villa de Channes)

Exc.2 - DIANA v. Engelthal (Scott v. Engelthal - Varenne v. Engelthal)

Exc.3 - DIAMS de Collines de Beauregard (Tempo Rafaello de La Valle de la Seine - Vicky-Priscilla de la Cour de L'Eau Vive)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, res.CACS - BELLA STORIA de Fassano (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Eve Aljoko di Matario)

G.2 - CRESS de La Valle de la Tendresse (Stan v. Jagerhohle - Vita der Ritter Schwarze)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CACS, CACIB - C'SENJA V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaqu du Reflet des Songes)

Exc.2 - VOLFI v. Zirpen (Pakmann v. Gebrannten Walde - O'Blackie v. Zirpen)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - CASSIA URANIE de la Lumiere de Bregançon (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Uranie de la Lumiere de Bregançon)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ELITE of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Trefa de Grande Vinko)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CACS - ESMIR del Grafixa (Come As You Are Jared - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Kastra Kylie)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CACIB - APPY BABY des Ceps Fleuris (Gizmo Betelges - Tabata Des Ceps Fleuris)