TDC

15.11.2009 - Speciality Show "Stolica - Autumn 2009"

judge: Beata PETKEVICA (LV)

results & photos by: DOBERMANN CLUB OF RUSSIA

New gallery - link to separated gallery NEW !!!

 

 

Pride of Russia FERRO & Smart Wood Hills DZHESTER GOLD

 

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, BEST BLACK BABY, BEST BABY - CARLOS GERTHS di Prisconte (Nuri di Prisconte - Greta di Prisconte)

 

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia MOXITO (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaye)

 

Vp.3 - ERETIC iz Zoofery (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Eriniya iz Zoosfery)

 

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW - Filimamont GOSH (Pako Daker - Rensdorf Evangelista)

 

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, CW, BEST BLACK JUNIOR, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER 2009 - EFENDY iz Zoosfery (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Damajanty iz Zoosfery)

 

Exc.2, JCC - Sant Kreal FINANSIST (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Sant Kreal Jewel)

 

Exc.3 - PRIMO v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)

 

Exc.4 - Faruda Speranto ZARGOS ZONATAN (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Imagen Imbra)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - HONORABLE ROSS iz Zoosfery (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - S'Lichobor Esteriya)

 

Exc.2 - OBERON iz Zvezdnyh Vrat (Athos di Villa Castelli - Iya Iolanta iz Zvezdnyh Vrat)

 

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Izrafel ATHOS PATHOS (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Izrafel maya di Altobello)

 

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - ITALO dei Due Intenti (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Undemai di Villa Castelli)

 

 

Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - FORSAITH iz Zoosfery (Drive iz Zoosfery - Margo iz Zoosfery)

 

Exc.2, CC - LIBERTUS v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Bolivar Jan Jak - Klassik-Allert Korsika)

 

Exc.3, CC - Alan Briz ANIMUS KVEST (Rossiiskiy Kolorit Man Morison - Eria Pro Naomi Felicia)

 

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER, BOB, BIS - Pride of Russia FERRO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

 

Exc.2 - VEIK VANDEIK (Irinland Airon Amber Ale - Arabel Rashel)

 

Exc.3 - BRED BATLER DZHALILI Haus Presizh (Irinland Duc Dufer - Galla Konasta Satarel)

 

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)

 

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, CW, JCCC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER 2009 - PLAVIUS v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)

 

Exc.2, JCC - JUPITER iz Zoosfery (Teraline Indigo - Izabel iz Zoosfery)

 

Exc.3, JCC - Pax Deorum RICAVERI (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pax Deorum Natella)

 

Exc.4 - OTARD v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Eria Pro Di Caprio - Bolivar Jaklin Jerua)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Modus Ost ORTHOD'OX (Sergius-Aleksandrija Zodiak - Modus Ost Isis Izida)

 

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BROWN MALE, BOB BROWN, CLUB WINNER 2009 - Smart Wood Hills DZHESTER GOLD (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

 

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia CALIPSO (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Milena Mon Amore)

 

 

Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Modus Ost UDO UILLIAM (Elsan Haus Aikido - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

 

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Cherokee GRAND CHELENDZHER (S'Lichobor Ermak - Solomeya Straygezer)

 

Exc.2 - Svet Muroma OGNEZAR GUDWIN (S'Lichobor Valday - Zluchka Ezhevichka iz Galakuna)

 

Championship class:

Exc.1, CW - Izrafel ABE ATENTATOR (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

 

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, CW - EVA LOTTA iz Zoosfery (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Eriniya iz Zoosfery)

 

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST BLACK PUPPY - Sant Kreal HENNESSY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)

 

Vp.2 - Kim Zonnenberg LAMBORGINI D'ABLO (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Kim Zonnenberg Zh'Are Euzheniya)

 

Vp.3 - Zolotaya Dinastiya NUBIRA (De Lux de Grande Vinko - Zolotaya Dinastiya Montsserat)

 

P.4 - SCARLETT O'HARA Loa Graal (Bred Batler Dzalili Haus Prestizh - Orrchideya Royal Face)

 

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, CW, JCCC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER 2009 - Sant Kreal USLADA (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)

 

Exc.2, JCC - Sant Kreal FEMIDA (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Sant Kreal Jewel)

 

Exc.3, JCC - SHOPARD iz Zoosfery (S'Lichobor Ermak - Argenta Uma Black Mamba iz Zoosfery)

 

G. - Удачный Выбор Браво Багира (Muskat iz Zoosfery х Зарница Востока Дианна)

 

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills BOGEMIA (Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger - Smart Wood Hills Tigridia)

 

Exc.2, CC - Faruda Speranto AURUM AISHA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Faruda Speranto Imagen Imbra)

 

Exc.3 - MARTINI v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Sant Kreal Zeus - Bolivar Jaklin Jerua)

Exc.4 - Nevskiy Tserber URSULA STAR UNIVERSE (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Paloma Picasso iz Doma Domeni)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Santa Julf ISAMAR (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Santa Julf Amazonka)

 

Exc.2, CC - Smart Wood Hills XANTIA (S'Lichobor Deodar - Smart Wood Hills Integra)

 

Exc.3 - Kreizi ZAMBIA ZARA (Izrafel Athos Pathos - Kreizi Nelly Furtado)

 

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - S'Lichobor KOMETA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - S'Lichobor Germanika)

 

Exc.2, CC - IZUMINKA iz Zoosfery (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus - Smart Wood Hills Alteza)

 

 

Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - FONTEIN iz Zoosfery (Draiv iz Zoosfery - Margo iz Zoosfery)

 

Exc.2, CC - S'Lichobor KOLAMBIA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - S'Lichobor Germanika)

 

Exc.3 - Modus Ost UZUME UZURI (Elsan Haus Aikido - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

 

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, CLUB WINNER 2009, BEST BLACK FEMALE - TAIS AFINSKAYA iz Zoosfery (Nestor iz Zoosfery - Electra iz Zoosfery)

 

Exc.2, CC - Smart Wood Hills URSULA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)

 

Exc.3, CC - Modus Ost TORPEDA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Modus Ost Koko Kapriz)

 

Exc.4, CC - GALATEYA iz Zoosfery (Nestor iz Zoosfery - Zolotaya Dinastiya Zemfira)

 

 

Championship class:

Exc.1, CW - ARGENTA UMA BLACK MAMBA iz Zoosfery (Smart Wood Hills Tamango - Smart Wood Hills Alteza)

 

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST PUPPY BROWN, BEST PUPPY - Smart Wood Hills IMPERIA (Smart Wood Hills Ellington garry - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Zhenevieva)

 

Vp.2 - ATLANTIS ATLETIKA s Mysa Hersones (Ron del Fiorsilva - Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)

 

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, CW, JCCC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER 2009, BEST JUNIOR - Sant Kreal SOLNZE (Sant Kreal Zues - Sant Kreal Chio Chio San)

 

Exc.2, JCC - SHTUCHKA ESCHE TA iz Zoosfery (S'Lichobor Ermak - Argenta Uma Black Mamba iz Zoosfery)

 

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills BORDO (Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger - Smart Wood Hills Tigridia)

 

Exc.2 - CENTAVRA iz Zoosfery (Teraline Indigo - Orje Boliviya Banana)

 

Exc.3 - Irinland ZAIRIN AMBER ALE (Irinland Airon Amber Ale - Irinland Ealana Eastrice)

 

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills DAKOTA (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

 

Exc.2 - CHESLAVA Chenderlend Red Star (S'Lichobor Ermak - Solomeya Straygezer)

 

 

Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - MARTELLA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Sant Kreal Zeus - Bolivar Jaklin Jerua)

 

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills EZHENA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Zhenevieva)

 

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Modus Ost RENIDA RAPIRA (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)

 

 

Championship class:

Exc.1, CW, BEST BROWN FEMALE, CLUB WINNER 2009 - Modus Ost RUSH RAKETA (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)

 

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, CW, BEST VETERAN - Smart Wood Hills ALTEZA (Bombastic v. Hanseaten - Smart Wood Hills Tirana)