TDC

08.11.2009 - CACIB Voronezh - Russia

judge: Barbara MULLER (Swiss)

results by: Natalia Ditko, DE GRANDE VINKO kennel

 

MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - CARLOS GERTHS di Prisconte (Nuri di Prisconte - Greta di Prisconte)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - ORO Y PLATA de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Märkischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Vp.2 - PLATON iz Gavaona (Graf Exellent iz Gavaona - Irinland Gana iz Gavaona)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR - OTARD v. haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Eria Pro Di Caprio - Bolivar Jaklin Jerua)

 

Inetermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Graphic Line SOUVENIR FOR GRANDE VINKO (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Graphic Line Florenzia)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Bombastichansa URRI UZURBEK (Falko v. Nemesis - Leib Solond Dear Bo Bambina)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - FAITHFULL FRIEND de Grande Vinko (Come As You Are Jared - Effektnaya Lady de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - VAISVAN VIRON (Irinland Airon Amber Ale - Arabel Rashel)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - HEARTBREAKER de Grande Vinko (Teraline Indigo - Playgirl de Grande Vinko) - finished Russian Champion

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Modus Ost NONPAREIL (Modus Ost Ezra Erg - Graphic Line Arrow)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Eria Pro DI CAPRIO (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Eria Pro Thesauros Troja)

Exc.3 - GRAF EXELLENT iz Gavaona (Nesto iz Zoosfery - Odessa iz Gavaona)

Exc.4 - Irinland VIKONT VeIKOLEPNYJ (Irinland Lucifer - Galliya iz Gavaona)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija RADMILA (S'Lichobor Ermak - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Iva Iventa)

Vp.2 - Eria Pro MON FLOVER (Eria Pro Di Caprio - Eria Pro Andante Barkarolla)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCAC - NOBLIDONNA de Grande Vinko (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko) - finished Russian Junior Champion

Exc.2 - NIBIRU iz Gavaona (Sant Kreal Zeus - Odessa iz Gavaona)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Smart Wood Hills EZHENA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Zhenevieva)

Exc.2, res.CAC - MARTELLA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Sant Kreal Zeus - Bolivar Jaklin Herua)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - GITANA de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Odisseya de Grande Vinko) - finished Russian Champion

Exc.2, res.CAC - Santa Julf ISAMAR (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Santa Julf Amazonka)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - GEKATA DE VINKO iz Doliny Dalmenov (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Aida de Grande Vinko)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - ENCHANTRESS-ELLIE de Grande Vinko (Jalu Ja'akov v. Diaspora - Orange de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - DEMETRA Dangerous Beauty (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Tseloni Dangerous Beauty)

Exc.3 - Eria Pro ANDANTE BARKAROLLA (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal)