15.11.2009 - CACIB Kielce - Poland

judge: Viera STAVIARSKA (SK)

results by: Jolanta Lemańska, ow. CUBA LeLetton

 

 

MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - STORVIK Bene Meritus (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Lady Levita de Grande Vinko)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - GURSEL GON Perla Brzeszcz (Pako Daker - Eria Pro Marica Diona)

Exc.2 - KENZO z Padoku (Pako Daker - Sharon z Padoku)

 

absent - Tira Vento BALANTINES (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

Exc.2 - CIRO CHERUB Gabi Vigo (Sant Kreal Jago - Hator Gabi Vigo)

Exc.3 - JAMMES z Rancza Sutam (Jerome Favola di Satti - Noriko Gabi Vigo)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB - ARMANI de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

 

absent - ARES Electra King (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Rozita z Padoku)

absent - PICASSO Bona Catella (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Mercedes Gabi Vigo)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CWC - Tira Vento CHOCO (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Hacima z Padoku)

Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia DELAWAR (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Cartagina Bene Meritus)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC - Tira Vento MALIBU (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - ARABELLA PRINCES Desmodus Poland (Pako Daker - Envira Punta Perla Brzeszcz)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - Tira Vento BECHEROVKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku) - finished Polish Youth Champion

Exc.2 - Remijaguare CHARMI (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Remijaguare Alida Joline)

??.3 - Elizar HUANITA (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Eria Pro Ratina Z)

 

absent - PERLIS Bene Meritus (Gino Admiral Bene Meritus - Lady Levita de Grande Vinko)

absent - RICHMOND RAVENNA Bona Catella (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Montana Gabi Vigo)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - GRETA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)

??.2 - Briska's DANIELLA (Gian v.d. Moorieche - Briska's Winnie)

 

absent - CZILI CO DE Gabi Vigo (Sant Kreal Jago - Hator Gabi Vigo)

absent - NESPIA NESSA Iblis (Pako Daker - Nemesis-Noor z Diabeli)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - PETRA PERLA vis Asboluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)

Exc.2 - EVITA EVRA z Innej Bajki (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Esta Estella Tromelin)

 

asbent - GAJA GAJANA Tromelin (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Baronessa Beti Tromelin)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB - PASADENA PENNY vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)

Exc.2 - Tira Vento MEXICANA (Sant Kreal rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)

Exc.3 - CUBA LeLetton (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidz)

 

absent - KARMEN Majstersztyk (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Esmir de Salvo Windsor)