TDC

08.11.2009 - CACIB Bleiswijk - Netherland

judge: D.R.C. Nethercott (GB)

results by: Dobermannworld.com

 

Aritaur HERACLES at BRINTALA & judge & GRIETJE van't Duinezicht

 

 

 

MALES

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCAC - EL CID du Wot a Thriller (Pako Daker - Keyalas Wot a Dream)

 

Exc.2 - HUMMER v.d. Donauhoeve (Livoniajas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Demi v.d. Donauhoeve)

Exc.3 - HUGO RIO v.h. Duinezicht (Sergius-Aleksandrija Oazis Open Soul - Dobranina v.h. Duinezicht)

Exc.4 - ASTOR v. Eranshoeve (Ramonburg's Enzo - Fenna v. Kwang Song)

Exc. - AREN v. Eranshoeve (Ramonburg's Enzo - Fenna v. Kwang Song)

Vg. - Russkaja Mechta JASNY AR (Judifax Ury - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

Vg. - Russkaja Mechta IZEDIN IVIN (Enzo v.d. Donauhoeve - Amie Amour du Santaire des Erinnyes)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - CORLEONE du Wot a Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala - Sant Kreal Utro Severa)

Exc.2 - Russkaja Mechta HEDEON HELIOS (Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut - Russkaja Mechta Caressa Chara)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Aritaur HERACLES at Brintala (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Aritaur Dominatrix)

 

Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - Russkaja Mechta ELBIN EGOR (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCAC - DONOSTIA du Wot a Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala - Keyalas Wot a Helsinki)

 

Exc.2 - AICA v. Eranshoeve (Ramonburg's Enzo - Fenna v. Kwang Song)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - DJARA Steinhage Grad (Fedor del Nasi - Teraline Italy)

 

Vg.2 - GRAVIN ZOE v. Neerlands Stam (Sorrel z Padoku - Gravin Unique v. Neerlands Stam)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 7th place FCI-Group 2 - GRIETJE van't Duinezicht (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Dobranina v.'t Duinezicht)

 

Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - CRYSTAL du Wot a Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey at Keyalas - Sant Kreal Utro Severa)

 

Exc.3 - FENYA de Donauhoeve (Enzo v.d. Donauhoeve - Biskaya v.d. Donauhoeve)

Exc.4 - Russkaja Mechta HELINA HARISMA (Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut - Russkaja Mechta Caress Chara)

Vg. - FENNA v. Kwang Song (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Bayra v.d. Westkant)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - Ardens CHILI (Tyson di Campovalano - Come As You Are Jola)

 

Exc.2 - CHARMING LADY s Mysa Hersones (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Tsesarka s Mysa Hersones)