TDC

17.10.2009 - Work Championship of the Czech Republic - VelkĂŠ Nemcice

judge: Lubos Jansky & Jiri Vychodil

helper: Radovan Liska & Radomir Kupka

results: http://www.mr-dob-2009.aramon.eu/

 

Photogallery by Lucie SkopalovĂĄ

VIDEO

 

IPO 3

NAME OWNER A B C TOTAL CLASS

URIAN Miratio

(Tahi-Reme Lucifer - Lea v. FĂźrstenfeld Poland)

Daniela CahovĂĄ 92 87 85 264 1

A'SARA NIGRE form Fourteenth Meridian

(Nitro del Rio Bianco - Grey Asdemi di Matario)

Marie KlvanovĂĄ 84 84 92 260 2

ISMENA Halit Pasa

(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Galanthus Nobilis Bretagne)

Gabriela Macounova 72 90 96 258 3

ERMAN Jumper

(Jagan Gujar of Gudas - Caya Jumper)

Josef OkĂĄnik 80 84 70 234 4

AGBAR z Hribecich Hor

(Kirk Kroy z Helfstyna - Chryseovna ze Psoluky)

Jiri Jelinek 67 92 73 232 5

EFRITA Brynal Gold

(Tabor v. Castell - Bora Belnicko)

Frantisek Docekal 71 80 74 225 6

BENNIE z Dobrisske obory

(Adamant de Grande Vinko - Barbucha od Dvou Lvu)

Vaclav Sklenar 73 78 46 197 7

FELICITA Passo Doble

(Tahi-Reme Nubira - Ina Gujar of Gudas)

Marta Brtnikova 4 66 60 130 8

ENITA Laguna Nova

(Tabor v. Castell - Cirra Laguna Nova)

Martina Aronova 63 disq. - - disq.

ERA Black Sagitta

(Aramis Halit Pasa - Baby Black Sagitta)

Ludka Kaderabkova 61 disq. - - disq.

IRIS z Danova

(Orkan Pasecke Udoli - Chimi z Danova)

Alfred Gutter withdrawal

 

IPO 1

NAME OWNER A B C TOTAL CLASS

ALEXA Sheridano Le Fano

(Cliff v. Beuchower Hof - Fergie Calibra Magic)

Ludek Silhavy 94 91 90 275 1

BENDZI z Dobrisske obory

(Adamant de Grande Vinko - Barbucha od Dvou Lvu)

Daniela Sklenarova 82 73 82 237 2

DRAKE DRAGO Alary Aslar

(Grant di Villa Conte - Angie Alary Cerny Poklad)

Karla Zywiakova 77 77 73 227 3

EIRIN Passo Doble

(Tahi-Reme Tornado - Ina Gujar of Gudas)

Miroslav Repa - - - - -

KASSANDRA Halit Pasa

(Athor di Campovalano - Edinstvennaya Moya iz Gratsiano)

Hana Staroprazska - - - - -

HERMINA Zkanape

(Bentley od Dvou Lvu - Grafin Alane of Mon-Ja-Mes)

Jitka Sestakova - - - - -