TDC

08.11.2009 - CACIB Poznan - Poland

judge: Ludmila FINTOROVÁ (SK)

results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

photos taken by: Magdalena Bracka, AKAGERA kennel

 

 

MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Lunascura's HYDROTOXIN HESS (Santa Julf Efrat - Imidz Ursula Daloris)

 

Vp.2 - Lunascura's HIROHITO HADES (Santa Julf Efrat - Imidz Ursula Daloris)

 

P.3 - STORVIK Bene Meritus (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Lady Levita de Grande Vinko)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, POLISH YOUTH WINNER 2009 - CIRO CHERUB Gabi Vigo (Sant Kreal Jago - Hator Gabi Vigo)

 

Vg.2 - RED ROCK Bene Meritus (Ali Amadeus Piligrimas - Klodia Bene Meritus)

 

Vg.3 - NOKAUT REDO Daker (Brabus iz Doma Domeni - Ornella de Grande Vinko)

 

 

absent - Tahi-Reme DARIUS (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

absent - Tira Vento BALANTINES (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC - CHINGIS CHAN Gabi Vigo (Sant Kreal Jago - Hator Gabi Vigo)

 

Vg.2 - JAMMES z Rancza Sutam (Jerome Favola di Satti - Noriko Gabi Vigo)

 

G.3 - GUCCI v. FĂźrstenfeld Poland (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Uri Miratio)

 

 

absent - HUGO z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Rozita z Padoku)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, POLISH WINNER 2009, BOB - ARMANI de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

 

Exc.2 - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

 

Vg.3 - DRAGONN Moravia Heart (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Airinn Moravia Heart)

 

Vg.4 - KATO Daker (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Ornella de Grande Vinko)

 

Vg. - TRESOR TYCHO Hellfire (Casa di Oro Gregory - Zolotaya Dinastiya Zoltana)

 

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme ZEBULON (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

 

Exc.2 - Casa di Oro GREGORY (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Gelo Robis Gretta)

 

 

absent - Dura Lex Polonia DELAWAR (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Cartagina Bene Meritus)

absent - Tira Venco CHOCO (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Hacima z Padoku)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - PAKO Daker (Baron Nike Renewal - Ornella de Grande Vinko)

 

 

absent - Tira Vento MALIBU (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)

absent - VASCO de Lea Modena (Dallas Royal Bell - Britta Alan's Proud)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Lunascura's HOPE DE FURIOSO (Santa Julf Efrat - Imidz Ursula Daloris)

 

Vp.2 - Lunascura's HAVANNA HOSHI (Santa Julf Efrat - Imidz Ursula Daloris)

 

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, POLISH YOUTH WINNER 2009 - PERLIS Bene Meritus (Gino Admiral Bene Meritus - Lady Levita de Grande Vinko)

 

Exc.2 - Remijaguare CHARMI (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Remijaguare Alida Joline)

 

Exc.3 - Yacheero's REINA REINETTE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Yacheero's Jade Jamaha)

 

Exc.4 - ZORI ONLY ONE di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Fortuna di Altobello)

 

Exc. - CZILI CO DE Gabi Vigo (Sant Kreal Jago - Hator Gabi Vigo)

 

Vg. - Lunascura's GEMINI GIN-SLING (Vasco de Lea Modena - Aritaur Natrix)

 

 

absent - ANITA AFRA Libertinero (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Evanesch d'Islamorada)

absent - Tira Vento BECHEROVKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB - GRETA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)

 

Exc.2 - ALLEGRA AMY Libertinero (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Evanesch d'Islamorada)

 

Exc.3 - JAILA LEE v. Excalibur (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Charity v. Excalibur)

 

Exc.4 - DEA DARIELLE Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrant - Tia Miratio)

 

Exc. - IMAX z Padoku (Fedor del Nasi - Shilla z Padoku)

 

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, POLISH WINNER 2009 - EVITA EVRA z Innej Bajki (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Esta Estella Tromelin) - finished Polish Champion

 

Exc.2 - Imidz URSULA DALORIS (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts - Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)

 

Exc.3 - KAYLA Hellfire (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Ferari Tikrai Nauja)

 

Exc.4 - KIMI KIMBERLY Tromelin (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Baronessa Beti Tromelin)

 

Exc. - Casa di Oro ROXANA (Casa di Oro Jangar - Casa di Oro Donna Delana)

 

Vg. - AMUN v. Sagramos (Tom-Dober Hgai - Orje Baby Punsh)

 

Vg. - ZOE Gabi Vigo (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hator Gabi Vigo)

 

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CWC - ZARITA Miratio (Smart Wood Hills ellington Garry - Selema Miratio)

 

Exc.2 - SHILLA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)

 

Vg.3 - PRECIOUS PEARL Daker (Baron Nike Renewal - Ornella de Grande Vinko)

 

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CWC - CUBA LeLetton (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidz)

 

Exc.2 - KARMEN Majstersztyk (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Esmir de Salvo Windsor)

 

 

absent - Tira Vento MEXICANA (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)