TDC

17.10.2009 - CACIB Tyumen - Russia

judge: Nenad DAVIDOVIC

results by: Olga Sayganova, SERGIUS-ALEKSANDRIJA kennel

 

Sergius-Aleksandrija O'ADRIANA PRIMA - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS II

 

 

 

MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, BEST BABY - GABEN GUSTAVO iz Zoosfery (Brait iz Zoosfery - Yavlenie iz Zoosfery)

Vp.2 - ISPOLIN (Sergius-Aleksandrija Max Fray - Darstan Bagira Betti)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - RAMIRES RUBI (Italo dei Due Intenti - Shardone)

Vp.2 - POL Velikolepni (Admiral Aleksvel - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kirilitsa)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR - ORNALDO LAX ROI (Pirat Pireira iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Yava)

 

Exc.2 - NUMBER ONE de Grande Vinko (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - BEST BELFEGOR (Sergius-Aleksandrija Bersal - Gloria)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Sergius-Aleksandrija MAX FRAY (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Adel-Adriana de Vinko)

 

Exc.2 - ALEX Temny Hrantiel (Leib Solond Dark Devil - Faruda Speranto Indiana Iventa)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - RIOLITA RINA (Italo dei Due Intenti - Shardone)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCAC - ETHNA MONS iz Zoosfery (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Damajanti iz Zoosfery)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - LARSI LITL LITUAL (Erzhi - Jemirei Jeni iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Taiojnii Roman BASTILIA (S'Lichobor Ermak - Taiojnii Roman I Love You Angara)

Exc.3, CC - TAMARA iz Galakuna (Ferrari Flint Legrant - Mishonok Knopka iz Galakuna)]

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOS, BIS II - Sergius-Aleksandrija O'ADRIANA PRIMA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Adel-Adriana de Vinko)

 

Exc.2, res.CACIB - CHESTVIN CHINA NIKA LAIZ (S'Lichobor Ermak - Solomeya Straygeser)

Exc.3 - Zemfira's Dinasty DAMINIKA DIAS (Teraline Dark - Diola Diamant)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - KIRELLI Gold Rose (Iron Adelante Black Star - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kirillitsa)

Exc.2 - BRITANIA Elliaz (Erzhi - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kirillitsa)