31.10.2009 - CACIB Hannover - Germany

judge: Anna TITS (RUS)

results by: Dobermann Sport und Zucht

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Youth class:

Vg.1, Junior Winner - Casa di Oro TYSON TRAWOLTA (Casa di Oro Gregory - Casa di Oro Donna Dolores)

Vg.2 - URE v. Assindia (Ramonburg's Chinji - Osiree v. Assindia)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - DON CAMILLO v. Burgenland (Santa Julf Efrat - Amalia v. Burgenland)

Exc.2 - WANTED WITO v. Residenzschloss (Come As You Are Godric - Pina Colada v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.3 - Dinico ASSANTO (Potter del Conte Drago - Dinico Vonna Valentina)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - CHINO CASARIUS Hellfire (Casa di Oro Gregory - Jindra Hellfire)

Exc.2 - MORTIMER v. BullerbĂź (Fellini v. Nemesis - Dolli v. BullerbĂź)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - USTINOV v. Residenzschloss (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Catherine Halit Pasa)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - RONDO VALDEZ v. Residenzschloss (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Hera v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.2 - JUWEL v. Waldwinkel (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Glory v. Waldwinkel)

absent - LORD LOTRO v. Sliverkrohn (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Celina v. Sliverkrohn)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Youth class:

Vg.1, Junior Winner - DIBRI DYLAN v. Brunkenstein (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Poison Pearl de Gagnant)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - NORBERT v. Klingbach (Brando v. Wilden SĂźden - Hexe v. Klingbach)

absent - XANTOS v. Residenzschloss (Come As You Are Godric - Catherine Halit Pasa)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Kontessina KEKS (Tahi-Reme GERETT - Evropa Dob Shangri La Sich)

Exc.2 - VALENTIN v. Residenzschloss (Feres Royal Bell - Isaboe v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.3 - IVANHOE v. Excalibur (Casa di Oro Gregory - Imidz Gwendoline Great)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Vg.1, Junior Winner - QUIDA v. Klingbach (Hillo v. Nemesis - Velly v. Klingbach)

Vg.2 - DIVA v. Burgenland (Santa Julf Efrat - Amalia v. Burgenland)

G.3 - HEDDA v. SĂźdharz (Zakyrzew del Citone - Bounty v. SĂźdharz)

absent - Casa di Oro TIA TIARA (Casa di Oro Gregory - Casa di Oro Donna Dolores)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - WINJA-FLORA v. Residenzschloss (Come As You Are Godric - Pina Colda v. Residenzschloss)

Vg.2 - ARWEN v.d. Wartburgstadt (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Ophaya v. Residenzschloss)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - INDIANA Les Deux Peupliers (Varras Les Deux Peupliers - Autumnblue v. Hof ter Helle)

Exc.2 - LORENA v. Gerdautal (Arab v. Fachenfelde - Heydi v. Gerdautal)

Exc.3 - Casa di Oro SENJORA SAMUEL (Casa di Oro Donn Diamond - Casa di Oro Anastasia Ada)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - Ardens CHILI (Tyson di Campovalano - Come As You Are Jola)

absent - DESDEMONA v.d. AlexanderhĂśhe (Vero v.h. Wantij - Wendi v.d. AlexanderhĂśhe)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Vg.1, Junior Winner - YAKARTA v. Residenzschloss (Rondo Valdez v. Residenzschloss - Isaboe v. Residenzschloss)

Vg.2 - DONNA v. Burgenland (Santa Julf Efrat - Amalia v. Burgenland)

G.3 - AMELIE v. Hermans Hanten (Calle v.d. Burgstätte - Hera v.d. Zonser Heide)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - EUPHORIA Elite House (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)

Exc.2 - FAYA v. Excalibur (Princeton v. Weser-Ems - Charity v. Excalibur)

 

Working class:

absent - GEORGINA v. BullerbĂź (Endor Royal Bell - Bambi v. LĂśwen Dom)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - GRACE v. Waldwinkel (Angelo v. Karat - Brenda v. Waldwinkel)