TDC

04.10.2009 - Regional Breed Show - Bully Les Mines - France

judge: Natalia FOKHT (RUS)

results by: Dobermann Club de France

 

 

BABY

 

MALES

 

Vp.1 - ESPRESSO WHAT ELSE of Devil Inside (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Princess Prima v. Jahrestal)

Vp.2 - EGON du Domaine de Louxor (Burton of Devil Inside - Veronique de la Tavernière)

Vp.3 - ESKESE'AJJA des Gardiens du Donon (Velasquez Vorann di Sarabell - Clea Saphira of Devil Inside)

 

FEMALES

 

Vp.1, Best BABY - EXCENTRIC EMPRESS of Devil Inside (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Princess Prima v. Jahrestal)

Vp.2 - EVIDENCE EVIDEMMENT des Gardiens du Donon  (Velasquez Vorann di Sarabell - Clea Saphira of Devil Inside)

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - EUTCH of Devil Inside (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Amor Amor of Devil Inside)

Vp.2 - Gaindyke ESTO (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Gaindyke Zulu)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Best Youth - Pride of Russia OSCAR (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - DIONYSOS TEXAS de la Ferriere Haut Clocher (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Ustone Texas de la Ferrier Haut Clocher)

Exc.3 - DIABLO FEDONE de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi -Verone-Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)

Exc.4 - Ardens MODIGLIANI (Paradiz Ronado Solomon - Ardens Babochka)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - DIEGO VITO du Castel Faygora (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Uriana Faygora)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, Best Black Male - PRINZ PARIS v. Jahrestal (Fedor del Nasi - Wikcy Betelges)

Exc.2 - COIBA F'HIRAM du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc.3 - ERGOS v.h. Wantishof (Calvador v.h. Wantishof - Allie v.h. Wantishof)

Exc.4 - MISTRAL del Nasi (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Wallis Nikki of Tanderberg)

Exc. - BOBY du Manoir de Rouge Camp (Uran Boy du Manoir de Rouge Camp - Angel v.t. Zomer Ven)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - CISKO NITRO of Devil Inside (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Irinland Farah Fabia)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - VILANDER VAIK v. Gebrannten Walde (Volvo Betelges - Prinzess Ivana v. Gebrannten Walde)

 

Honor class:

Exc. - BARICHELLO v. Gebrannten Walde (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Philea v. Gebrannten Walde)

Exc. - VENZO v. Verstenwal (Skay Dallas de Lea Modena - Sunshinestory del Citone)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - EL DIABLO of Devil Inside (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Pourquoi Pas v. Jahrestal)

VP.2 - EROS  SOCRATE of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Trefa de Grande Vinko)

Vp.3 - ELIOS of Devil Inside (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Pourquoi Pas v. Jahrestal)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - DRAGON OAZIS Nouvelle Generation (Sergius-Aleksandrija Oazis Open Soul - Vega Rubis du Clos des Poulains Noirs)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - BRETT BYRON de Furioso (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Oney Bee de Furioso)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, Best Brown Male, Best Male, BOB - MITTO del Nasi (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Wallis Nikki of Tanderberg)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - BURTON of Devil Inside (Dallas Royal Bell - Come As You Are Delfi Duna)

 

Honor class:

Exc. - Pride of Russia KASPIJ (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - EBONY du Domaine des Seph Chatel (Cyrsius F'Hiram du Clos des Poulains Noirs - Carmen Venezia v. Verstenwal)

Vp.2 - Gaindyke EUREKA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini)

Vp.3 - ENDRIX LEGEND of Devil Inside (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Pourquoi Pas v. Jahrestal)

Vp.4 - Gaindyke ELEKTRA (ALe'Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - DIASPORA FEDONE de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone-Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)

Exc.2 - DIRTY DANCING v. Gebrannten Walde (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Bay-Breeze v. Gebrannten Walde)

Exc.3 - DENDERAH V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc.4 - DIAMANTINA de la Ferrier Haut Clocher (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Ustone Texas de la Ferrier Haut Clocher)

Exc. - DUBAI of Devil Inside (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell  - Ulhane of Devil Inside)

Exc. - DURGA T'CHANEL du Clos des Poulains Noirs (Come As You Are Marsellus - T'Chanel Jessie du Clos des Poulains Noirs)

Vg. - DIANE de Rouge Sang (Sergius-Aleksandrija Oazis Open Soul - Une de Sappha de Rouge Sang)

 

Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - CYXTEEN du Manoir de Rouge Camp (Mad Max Focus - Arabella du Manoir de Rouge Camp)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - BANSHEE du Manoir de Rouge Camp (Mad Max Focus - Vahine de Rouge Camp)

Exc.2 - CLEA SAPHIRA of Devil Inside (Dallas Royal Bell - Come As You Are Delfi Duna)

Exc.3 - Gaindyke FINGER LICKIN at Otherton (Fedor del Nasi - Gaindyke Martini)

Exc.4 - BRIDGETT du Manoir de Rouge Camp (Virwin v. Verstenwal - Waiana du Manoir de Rouge Camp)

Exc. - CARLA de Rouge Sang (Dumble Dores du Clos des Grognards - Una de Rouge Sang)

Exc. - AIRINE de Rouge Sang (Graaf Hajo Gino v. Neerlands Stam - Una de Rouge Sang)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, Best Black Female, Best Female - Rossiiskiy Kolorit T'SARA BELLA (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Karmele)

Exc.2 - BROADWAY V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - MARTHA ZENELA Betelges (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Anastasia Anja Betelges)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ELITE des San Marin (Cisko Nitro of Devil Inside - Baika Megane des San Marin)

Vp.2 - EVER A JOKE of Devil Inside (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Pourquoi Pas v. Jahrestal)

Vp.3 - EVER BROWN de la Ferriere haut Clocher (Primus Patricius v. Jahrestal - Bombou Rita de la Ferriere Haut Clocher)

Vp.4 - KABBALAH ACHAIAH of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Trefa de Grande Vinko)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - D'ZELTA DINAH v. Gebrannten Walde (Bellino Boss v. Gebrannten Walde - Vodka v. Gebrannten Walde)

Vg.2 - DOUMNA-BAGHEERA du Tample D'Azzna (Balkan du Jardin de la Tendresse - Bagheera du Tamle des Gardiens)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, Best Brown Female - DOLCE of Devil Inside (Vulcaiun of Devil Inside - Irinland Farah Fabia)

Exc.2 - CHOCO-VOLGA du Clos des Poulains Noirs)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - KARIKAR ARANY Rapsodya (Fedor del Nasi - Bon-Bon del Negro Amaretto)

Exc.2 - D'ENFER of Devil Inside (Vulcain of Devil Inside - Pouruoi Pas v. Jahrestal)

Exc.3 - CAARLITA du Wot a Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey - Sant Kreal Utro Severa)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - BAMBOU RITA de la Ferriere Haut Clocher (F'Hiram-Abf Royal Bell - Rita du Clos des Poulains Noris)