TDC

11.10.2009 - XXIX Campenato de Cria del DCE - Madrid - Spain

judge: Thomas BECHT (DE) - males

Alfonso CASTELLS (E) - females

results & photos by: Dobermann Club de España & Carlos Rocha,  DE ROVIRA kennel

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - DON PEPE de Muralba (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Rosa del Diamante Nero)

Vp.2 - Danafox's NABUCCO (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Danafox's Fanny)

Vp.3 - DON DIEGO de Muralba (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Rosa del Diamante Nero)

Vp.4 - JEIK de Enfasis (Connor de Enfasis - Arrbass Catriel)

Vp.5 - UGO de Covalta ( - Karla de Covalta

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - DRAGON HEART del Valle de Las Aguilas (Vision de Swarlazd - Chantal de Monti Cimini)

Vp.2 - Danafox's MARCUS (Iaronjago di Campovalano - Brina Brigida de Plegamans)

Vp.3 - Danafox's MESSALA (Iaronjago di Campovalano - Brina Brigida de Plegamans)

Vp.4 - ILKOS de Wheelock (Gandy Royal Bell - Alyne de Dashlut)

Vp.5 - Arrbass HAKIN (Fedor del Nasi - Arrbass Durban)

Vp.6 - HIRO de Fercus

 

Junior class:

Vp.1 - FLAVIO ZEWI di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, Youth Champion of DCE - Pride of Russia HARGOS (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)

 

Exc.2 - A'HIRAM KAITO de Rizzi (N'Hiram de Rizzi - Quedara de Rizzi)

 

Exc.3 - GROUCHO de Rio Alto (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Sant Kreal Beladonna)

Exc.4 - ALDO de Rizzi (N'Hiram de Rizzi - Quedara de Rizzi)

 

Exc.5 - HORUS de Wheelock (Gandy Royal Bell - Alyne de Dashlut)

Vg. - HAGI de Wheelock (Gandy Royal Bell - Alyne de Dashlut)

 

Vg. - IKER de Sencia (Fruto de Sencia - Eria Pro Unica for Sencia)

 

disq. - CARDENAL de Muralba (Astor Adonis Ambicija - Muralba del Diamante Nero)

absent - LUI-NILO de Weissen Dorf

absent - MARISOL JAME-HUGO

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Danafox's JUNO BLACK-LOVE (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Jana-June de Plegamans)

Exc.2 - INDI de Enfasis (Connor de Enfasis - Arrbass Catriel)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB, BIS - HUMPHREY del Jardin de Elfos (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Donna c. Dharma)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia AHILES (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Irinland vita Edem)

Exc.3 - BONAL de Swarlazd (Heros de pedra Verde - Vega de Swarlazd)

Exc.4 - KIRON KLAUDIA del Jardin de Elfos (Fabius Pictor Renewal - Donna v. Dharma)

Vg. - Arrbass COX (Eko Royal Bell - Gravin Oregis v. Neerlands Stam)

 

Vg. - EROS de Dashlut (Armani Dente del Gigante - Nina de Grifeu)

 

Vg. - GARY COOPER de Inca de Guma (Gandy Royal Bell - Vega de Swarlazd)

Vg. - KALOM Daker (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Ornella de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - N'HIRAM de Rizzi (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Come As You Are Frou Frou)

Vg. - ODIN de Covalta (York de Covalta - Erka de Pertierra)

absent - JANDER de Pertierra (Rado de Covalta - Bora de Pertierra)

 

Working class:

Vg.1 - GANDY Royal Bell (Raul Best of Island - Faery Royal Bell)

Vg.2 - Ardens GIOTTO (Ardens Gauguin - Paradiz Ronado Odessa de Ardens)

absent - Danafox's GEROBRIFER (Ferrfarah Gomez di Campovalano - Brina-Brigida de Plegamans)

absent - HUNT dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva - Hophelia dei Due Intenti)

 

Honor class:

Exc.1, DCE Champion - LUBO de Pertierra (Rado de Covalta - Ambra de Villa Vergini)

 

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - JUPITER DEL OLIMPO de Enfasis (Connor de Enfasis - Arrbass Catriel)

absent - REYNOL de Asmican

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - WARWICK NAVARRO de Ituren

Vp.2 - IVO de Wheelock (Gandy Royal Bell - Alyne de Dashlut)

 

Junior class:

Vp.1 - Danafox's LUXOR (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Jana-June de Plegamans)

 

Vp.2 - Danafox's LURCO (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Jana-June de Plegamans)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAC - BARON OZZY da Cruz Alta (Baron Echo da Cruz Alta - Graffin Gabby v. Turm Haus)

 

Exc.2, Junior Champion of DCE - SAM de Covalta (Taito Thor della Divina Celeste - Greys de Covalta)

 

Exc.3 - HATOS de Wheelock (Gandy Royal Bell - Alyne de Dashlut)

absent - CHOCOLATE de Muralba (Astor Adonis Ambicija - Muralba del Diamante Nero)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - NASA di Modello (Fedor del Nasi - Etna di Modello)

Exc.2 - Gasteizko Arko

Exc.3 - CHULO de Swarlazd (Connor de Enfasis - Unica de Swarlazd)

absent - VARO de Rizzi (Jota Bayron de Rizzi - Karla Karlota de Rizzi)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - INDIO de Enfasis (Connor de Enfasis - Arrbass Catriel)

 

Exc.2 - LEO-LEANDRO de Plegamans (Erak Zamolxis - Festa Fottre de Plegamans)

 

absent - Rossiiskiy Kolorit PIRS PLATINUM PRADO (Piero Pepino Piligrimas - Eria Pro Nefertiti Nafti)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - KUBLAIKHAN v. Nemesis (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Borana v. Nemesis)

 

Exc.2, res.CAC - MITTO del Nasi (Prins Paris v. Jahrestal - Wallis Niki of Tanderberg)

 

 

Exc.3 - ICHAM dei Due Intenti (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Une de Mai di Villa Castell)

 

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - HIODEN HAEON del Jardin de Elfos (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Donna Cardoso's Dharma)

 

absent - CONNOR de Enfasis (Indio de Swarlazd - Camil da Casa das Cicas)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

Baby class:

Vp.1 - JAMAIKA de Enfasis (Connor de Enfasis - Arrbass Catriel)

Vp.2 - Danafox's NICOLET (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Danafox's Fanny)

Vp.3 - BEITZA de Thavey's

Vp.4 - CINDY CAPRIO Dikoskylo

 

Vp.5 - JESSY de Enfasis (Connor de Enfasis - Arrbass Catriel)

Vp.6 - BILMA de Thaveys

Vp.7 - BONNIE de Thaveys

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - IRA de Wheelock (Gandy Royal Bell - Alyne de Dashlut)

 

Junior class:

Vp.1, Best Junior, BIS JUNIOR - ORANGE OASIS of Kimberly-Pearl (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Jetta Black-Pearl)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - Sant Kreal PRIMA PAOLA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Sant Kreal Gegemonia)

Exc.2, Youth Champion of DCE - RONDA de Covalta

 

Exc.3 - GABANNA BELL de Rio Alto (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Sant Kreal Beladonna)

Exc.4 - Ardens NIRVANA NERA (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Ardens Woolf Virginia)

Exc.5 - KATHRINA de Dashlut

Exc.6 - ANNE

Exc.7 - MIA-MAMMA de Plegamans (Ron del Fiorsilva - Gigi Glory del jardin de Elfos)

Exc.8 - BIANKA BRAVA del Sexlara (Arrbass Cox - Barbacoa de Mansura)

Exc. - TAO de Covalta

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - LONDON di Modello (Livonijas Baron Ink Indigo - Felicity di Modello)

Exc.2 - CHACHI de Swarlazd (Connor de Enfasis - Unica de Swarlazd)

 

Exc.3 - INDIA de Enfasis (Connor de Enfasis - Arrbass Catriel)

Exc.4 - ANNEBEL v.h. Wantij

 

Exc.5 - HIERBA BUENA de Inca de Guma (paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Dinamita de Inca de Guma)

Exc.6 - Marisol MARISOLAH

absent - IRA de Dashlut (Kalom Daker - Anja v. Brunkenstein)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - SHANDY SHANTAL de Rizzi (Fedor del Nasi - Nice & Easy de Rizzi)

Exc.2 - HELLEN HUNT iz Zoosfery (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - S'Lichobor Esteriya)

Exc.3 - Danafox's INDIANA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Brina-Brigida de Plegamans)

 

Exc.4 - Could You Be Loved ANDREA (Hangar dei Sauli Grimaldi - Nambi Pambi de Rizzi)

Exc.5 - IVREA dei Due Intenti (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Undemai di Villa Castelli)

Exc.6 - FARAH de Inca de Guma (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Dinamita Jane Inca de Guma)

 

Exc.7 - FLAS de Inca de Guma (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Dinamita Jane Inca de Guma)

Exc.8 - GUNILLA de Wheelock (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Alyne de Dashlut)

Exc. - EUROPA ERIA de Rio Alto (Irinland Edmon Emperor - Sant Kreal Beladonna)

Exc. - EXTRAVAGANZA de Rio Alto (Irinland Edmon Emperor - Sant Kreal Beladonna)

 

Exc. - LOLA-LOLITA de Plegamans (Erak Zamolxis - Festa Fottre de Plegamans)

Vg. - MARA F'HIRAM de Yago Saint Honore (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Akira Vito v. de Yago Saint Honore)

Vg. - Marisol MARISOL MARISOL

Vg. - Metaxa HANKA

absent - GRAVIN KIRBY de Weissen Dorf (York de Covalta - Bora de Pertierra)

absent - QUINTA de Covalta (Thor de Covalta - Karla de Covalta)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, DCE Champion - ODET de Covalta (York de Covalta - Erka de Pertierra)

 

Exc.2 - CELTA CELSIA of Devil Inside (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco - Irinland Arizona Ambre)

Exc.3 - ODESSA de Covalta (York de Covalta - Erka de Pertierra)

 

Champion class:

absent - AMOR AMOR of Devil Inside (Octo-Oldup v. Heckendorf - Come As You Are Delfi Duna)

absent - Arrbass CATRIEL (Eko Royal Bell - Gravin Oregis v. Neerlans Stam)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - BORA de Pertierra

Exc.2 - NELL de Grifeu

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - JENNY de Enfasis (Connor de Enfasis - Arrbass Catriel)

 

Junior class:

absent - EVRA JOKE of Devil Inside (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Pourquio Pas v. Jahrestal)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - Santa Julf OSEN (Sant Kreal Zeus - Santa Julf Viva La Vita)

Exc.2, Youth Champion of DCE - Pride of Russia KALINKA (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

 

Vg. - BARONESS OLGA da Cruz Alta

absent - PERLA de Pertierra

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - ALANA de Thaveys (Gandy Royal Bell - Irinland Roventa Russa)

absent - DENFER of Devil Inside (Vulcain of Devil Inside - Pourqoui Pas v. Jahrestal)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - DOCLE of Devil Inside (Vulcain of Devil Inside - Irinland Farah Fabia)

Exc.2, res.CAC - FLORIDA del Nasi (Baron Nike Renewal - Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - CRATTAMOTTO di Campovalano (Ethor di Campovalano - Pepitadeoro di Campovalano)

Exc.4 - DA HOTEP SRKER KI Rovira

Exc. - BARONESS IGGY da Cruz Alta (Comte Carlo v. Turm Haus - Abby Abbas v. Domus Solaris)

Exc. - BARBACOA de Maqsura (Eko Royal Bell - Crystal Djarmati of Dakota)

Exc. - PAMELA de Doberval (Bayron de Rizzi - Erika Cardoso's Dharma)

Exc. - SANRA SARAY de Rizzi (Fedor del Nasi - Nice & Easy de Rizzi)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, DCE Champion - Ardens GRETA (Ardens Gauguin - Paradiz Ronado Odessa de Ardens)

 

 

 

GROUPS

 

Progeny:

1st - GANDY Royal Bell

 

Couples:

1st - ODIN de Covalta - ODET de Covalta

 

Breeders:

1st - DANAFOX'S

absent - RIZZI