09.10.2009 - Grand Prix Golden Dobermann - Bratislava - Slovakia

judge: Hans WIBLISHAUSER (DE), Barbara CORSINI (I), GĂźnter EHRENREICH (A)

results by: Slovakia.doberman.sk

Gallery by Noblesshof

Gallery by Lyvia Gonda

 

Gallery by CliniCs

 

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Club Winner 2009 - Tahi-Reme HADES (Andre's Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

Vp.2 - OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Märkischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dolmenov)

Vp.3 - BULL di Casa Giardino (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Meera di Casa Giardino)

Vp.4 - Tahi-Reme GRINGO (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

 

Vp. - AHIL v. Schwarz Kraft (Gordon Royal Bell - True North Sharon)

Vp. - ARES v. Schwarz Kraft (Gordon Royal Bell - True North Sharon)

Vp. - CHARMY Moravia Heart (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Kima Daker)

Vp. - DAUMUTEF Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)

 

absent - ELVIS v. Finkenhein (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Gigatiegy Orzoje)

absent - Semper Fidelis EVEREST (Tahi-Reme Zordon - Come As You Are Jade)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner 2009, Golden Doberman Puppy - OAKLEY O'CONNOR of Kimberly-Pearl (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)

Vp.2 - Paradiz Ronado ARMSTRONG (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Sergius-Aleksandrija Melody Moire)

 

absent - FIDEL di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

absent - Gaindyke EMPORIO (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini)

absent - Lunascura HIROHITO HADES (Santa Julf Efrat - Imidz Ursula Daloris)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Youth Club Winner, Golden Dobermann - VARENNE di Casa Giardino (Fedor del Nasi - Giamour di Casa Giardino)

Ex.2 - GOLAN dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

Ex.3 - Teraline MIDGARD (Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)

Ex.4 - Tahi-Reme DALI (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

 

Vg. - Anlit Rilayns OLIMP (Teraline Indigo - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kievskaya Rus)

Vg. - ANUBIS Maddob (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Ania Anuschka Morgantina)

Vg. - ARCHIBALD Maddob (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Ania Anuschka Morgantina)

Vg. - CASANOVA v. Gini House (Grant di Villa Conte - Focus Ishtar)

Vg. - EFENDY iz Zoosfery (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Damajanty iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - HOMERR Moravia Heart (Pako Daker - Chakori Moravia Heart)

Vg. - Pride of Russia ODIN (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - RIANO RAEAL v. Masterhof (Energo Naiss Ginga House - Maxin Master of Matserhof)

Vg. - Tira Vento BALANTINES (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - AMOR GRAF of Ja-mes-le-mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern - Grafin Giulina Gembia of Mon-ja-mes)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Graphic Line SOUVENIR FOR GRANDE VINKO (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Graphic Line Florenzia)

Exc.3 - ARMANI de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

Exc.4 - WINNER Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Sonique de Grande Vinko)

 

absent - PORSCHE JAHRESTAL di Altobello (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

absent - Tahi-Reme CAYMAN (Matrix di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Quinnie)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - PORTONICOS di Altobello (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia FERRO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

Exc.4 - Paradiz Ronado SOLOMON (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Grry - Paradiz Ronado Kassiopea)

 

Exc. - DESERT STORM di Baia Nera (Grant di Villa Conte - Electra)

Exc. - HEARTBREAKER de Grande Vinko (Teraline Indigo - Playgirl de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Legrant Land BANDEROS (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)

Exc. - Livonijas Baron INK INDIGO (Ali Amadeus Piligrimas - Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)

Exc. - TSCHET GRAF of Mon-ja-mes (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Grafin Cibele Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)

 

absent - KONAN v. Nemesis (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Borana v. Nemesis)

absent - Steel Dragon RENO (Lassan di Satti - Kloe-Lea Sati v. Morosso)

absent - Tom-Dober KASZTOR KODI (Graphic Line Antey Anton - Tom-Dober Elli)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Sant Kreal ZEUS (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Tahi-Reme ZORDON (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

Exc.3 - Teraline INDIGO (Atreyo de Grande Vinko -- Teraline Aurora)

Exc.4 - NIBBIO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Luna del Diamante Nero)

 

Exc. - Ardens URAN (Ardens Gauguin - Ivana di Satti)

Exc. - CONALL Moravia Heart (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Quartessa Quirra z Helfstyna)

Exc. - CUND v. Wolf Stamm (Fedor del Nasi - Arabeska Ina v. Wolf Stamm)

Exc. - DON DIEGO v. Harten Kern (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Grafin Draska Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)

Exc. - ICON od Dvou Lvu (Nitro del Diamante Nero - Carys od Dvou Lvu)

Exc. - Izrafel ABE ARROGANTO (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Exc. - MUSTANG BODNERGAS iz Zoosfery (Nitro del Diamante Nero - Cheremuha iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - PAKO Daker (Baron Nike Renewal - Ornella de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - TAKE THAT v. Jahrestal (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus - Princess Phiola v. Jahrestal)

Exc. - Tom-Dober HAGI (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner 2009, Golden Dobermann, BOB - RON del Fiorsilva (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Rivien of Tanderberg)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Modus Ost WILD WIND (Pluto de Grande VInko - Modus Ost Gottin Gera)

Exc.3 - Teraline LORD of the RING (Fedor del Nasi - Teraline Aurora)

Exc.4 - QUESTO Betelges (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Greta Betelges)

Exc. - ADAM KAISER (Fidel Casa di Zorzzi - Aba)

Exc. - FAN-FAN de Grande Vinko (Tamerlan iz Slavnio Stai - Notrdam de Vinko)

Exc. - LARSON z Tomky (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Gina z Tomky)

Exc. - Sant Kreal ZVENISLAV (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Exc. - TITUS TARANTULA v. Jahrestal (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus - Princess Phiola v. Jahrestal)

 

Honor class:

Exc.1, Honor Winner - SHERIDAN de Grande Vinko (Adamant de Grande Vinko - Amadeya de Vinko)

Exc.2 - CHRIS z Danova (Volvo Betelges - Doreta z Danova)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran Winner - AMOR Extra Moravak (Como Jivono di Matario - Elis Moravak)

Exc.2 - GLOR Abba-Sonia (Tahi-Reme Nubira - Eris Abba-Sonia)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Club Winner - Sant Kreal CHELENTANO (Grand Mollis Armani - Sant Kreal Domino)

Vp.2 - FIRE FOX Extra Elite (Ascomannis Gitano - Bess Extra Elite)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Youth Club Winner - Pride of Russia KASPIJ (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - ROBUSTO Suny Day's (Cund v. Wolf Stamm - Baronessa Gina of Famous Cubes)

Exc.3 - Livonijas Baron LEROY LANBERTO (Fedor del Nasi - Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia HUGO (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)

 

Exc. - EL CID Extra Elite (Bojan v. Havelland - Elektra Extra Moravak)

 

Vg. - CAESARION Halit Pasa (Nilo dei Nobili Nati - Galanthus Nobilis Bretagne)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Grand Mollis ARMANI (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Monna Liza)

Exc.2, res.CAC - INDIO di Perlanera (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Lottie)

Exc.3 - Izrafel BEBETTO BRAVE (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Exc.4 - Iz Valkiri BARON BEKINGEM (Fedor del Nasi - Casa di Oro Jumandji)

 

Exc. - YUGO s Mysa Hersones (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Tsesarka s Mysa Hersones)

 

Vg. - VELASQEZ Halit Pasa (Quincy v.d. Bollenruthen - Fantasia Betelges)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Kontessina KEKS (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Evropa Shangri La Sich)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Tom-Dober LENOX LOUIS (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Graphic Line Atlanta)

Exc.3 - Paradiz Ronado ZENIT (Quilliam Quasim del Citone - Sergius-Aleksandrija Zaria for Paradiz Ronado)

Exc.4 - Tira Vento MALIBU (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)

 

Exc. - BYRON v. Gini House (Falk v. Märkischen Land - Focus Ishtar)

Exc. - ECKO NAISS Ginga House (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Grey Ginga House)

 

Vg. - OLIVER di Casa Giardino (Adamant de Grande Vinko - Gaiaandrea di Casa Giardino)

 

absent - Ashanti Generso DIAVOLO (Lassan di Satti - Neglifentia di Satti)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme DIABLO (Master Max of Djarmati - Tahi-Reme Ibiza)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Elegant Line AMBASSADOR (Livonijas Baron Honour Hex - Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stai)

Exc.3 - BORNEO-BRONKO v. Anberi (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Atenais-Avrora v. Anberi)

Exc.4 - CARTIER del Montaldo (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Carybdis Domizia)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - RAMON Betelges (Fedor del Nasi - Virginia Betelges)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Tira Vento CHOCO (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Hacima z Padoku)

Exc.3 - NYLES GRAF of Mon-ja-mes (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Grafin Cibele Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)

Exc.4 - Tahi-Reme SANDOKAN (Eko Royal Bell - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

 

absent - Sant Kreal IMPERATOR (Sant Kreal Uwane - Yamaha iz Slavnoi Stai)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran Winner - LUX Extra Moravak (Como Jivono di matario - Herta Marion)

Exc.2 - ZILAN iz Zoosfery (Nestor iz Zoosfery - Smart Wood Hills Yutisia)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Club Winner, Golden Dobermann - FIRENZE v. Karpatia (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tititaka v. Karpatia)

Vp.2 - Semper Fidelis EMMIE (Tahi-Reme Zordon - Come As You Are Jade)

Vp.3 - PRIMA PRIORITY de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Fleur D'Orange de Grande Vinko)

Vp.4 - LULLABY del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi - Carybdis Domizia)

 

Vp. - DEIA NEIRA Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)

Vp. - DIANA Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)

Vp. - Semper Fidelis ERIS (Tahi-Reme Zordon - Come As You Are Jade)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme GINGER (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner, Golden Dobermann - FRUTHY FREE di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Vp.2 - FANTA Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma del Nasi)

Vp.3 - BYLUNA GRAFIN of Ja-mes-le-mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern - Grafin Giulina Gembia of Mon-ja-mes)

Vp.4 - FLEUR Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma del Nasi)

 

Vp. - AFRICA v. Sentinel (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Vp. - ANGEL MY LOVE s Mysa Hersones (Ron del Fiorsilva - Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)

Vp. - DIVA v. Finkenhein (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Ariella Dea d'Ovilava)

Vp. - Sant Kreal HENNESSY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)

 

P. - APOLDLA Two Lions (House Hiddo od Dvou Lvu - Carys od Dvou Lvu)

P. - FAVOLA delle Fedeli Ombre (King del Bosco delle Piane - Blade Tasha)

 

absent - Lunascura HAVANA HOSHI (Santa Julf Efrat - Imidz Ursula Daloris)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Youth Club Winner - VERA di Casa Giardino (Fedor del Nasi - Giamour di Casa Giardino)

Exc.2 - NIKITA v. Noblesshof (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kylie v. Noblesshof)

Exc.3 - Teraline MONTERA (Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)

Exc.4 - Sant Kreal USLADA (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)

 

Vg. - ALESSANDRA Avasir (Chriss z Padoku - Graciella Halit Pasa)

Vg. - CLAUDIA v. Gini House (Grant di Villa Conte - Focus Ishtar)

Vg. - Gem'Givveeon VANILLA (Elsan Haus Aikido - Gem'vveeon Nicole)

Vg. - GLAMOUR GIRL dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - HAPPY SAPHIRA del Montaldo (Beerman del Montaldo - Gwineth del Monte Aspro)

Vg. - HILLARY Moravia Heart (Pako Daker - Chakori Moravia Heart)

Vg. - JANTARNAJA LEDY Tikrai Nuja (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Diva Divine Piligrimas)

Vg. - Rellaps CHARISMA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Rellaps Abygail)

Vg. - Remijaguare CHARMI (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Remijaguare Alida Joline)

Vg. - Tom-Dober NELLY NORA (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Effi)

Vg. - Tom-Dober NIZZA NICE (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Effi)

 

absent - OKARINA Morgantina (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Hellen Hunt Morgantina)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - JUANITA di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Honey by Free Half)

Exc.2, res.CAC - LAGARTA de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grandwe Vinko - Playgirl de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Rellaps BELLADONNA (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco - Focus Once Upon a time)

Exc.4 - AMELIE GRAFIN of Ja-mes-le-mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern - Grafin Giulina Gembia of Mon-ja-mes)

 

Exc. - ARIZONA El Greco (Javier Naiss Ginga House - Gorce Savana)

Exc. - GRETA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)

Exc. - IMAX z Padoku (Fedor del Nasi - Shilla z Padoku)

Exc. - JOLLY Alba Avis (Fedor del Nasi - Yembi Alba Avis)

Exc. - LARA Esporai (Cyrl Ajax of Blackmagic Land - Golda Esporai)

Exc. - OPRAH iz Doma Domeni (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Ak-Yar Kaissa)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Korsika)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme AMEERIAH (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Focus PAINTED DREAM (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Lucky Strike)

Exc.3 - Zolotaya Dinastiya MARGARET (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts - Ak-Yar Kaissa)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia FERENZI (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

 

Exc. - AVRORA-ARRIVA Aldman (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Smart Wood Hills Tuberoza)

Exc. - BARBWIRE di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Golda di Altobello)

Exc. - JAMAIS VU de Grande Vinko (Pako Daker - Effektnaya Lady de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - True North SHARON (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Tahi-Reme Chili)

 

absent - Dobvoyage AGARA (Mezzrow's Flinta - Dobia'co Durabelle)

absent - Imidz URSULA DALORIS (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts - Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - CARMEN CARA Ginga House (Fedor del Nasi - Inca Ginga House)

Exc.2, res.CAC - PALOMA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.3 - Legrant Land BOHEMIA BORN (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Elsna Haus Aisha-Arisha)

Exc.4 - MISHEL de Bella y Feliz Estrella (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Grandiosa de Bella y Feliz Estrella)

 

Exc. - GINA-GERETTA de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Sant Kreal LADY BRAVISSIMA (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh - Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)

Exc. - TIGRIS LEWAN v. Jahrestal (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus - Princess Phiola v. Jahrestal)

Exc. - ZARITA Miratio (Samrt Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Selema Miratio)

 

absent - ORACLE di Satti (Teraline Indigo - Mea di Satti)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner - Pride of Russia FILADELFIA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - DAMAJANTY iz Zoosfery (Master Max of Djarmati - BMW Bavaira iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Ak-Yar POEMA (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Ak-Yar Zhaneyra)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills ULTIMA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)

 

Exc. - Come As You Are BELLATRIX (Fedor del Nasi - Come As You Are Jola)

Exc. - GEKATA DE VINKO iz Doliny Dolmenov (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Aida de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - KARMEN Majstersztyk (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Esmir de Salvo Windsor)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills URSULA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)

 

absent - Pride of Russia DOLCE VITA (Fedor del Nasi - Barcelona iz Doma Domeni)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran Winner - ANELLY od Dvou Lvu (Como Jivono di matario - Angie Oderska Vyhlidka)

Exc.2 - COOL CHARM v. Jahrestal (Baron Nike Renewal - WIteza Fortobella)

Exc.3 - BESSIRA Goldest Diamond (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Ester Dobgar)

Exc.4 - QUARTESSA QUIRRA z Helfstyna (Ardens Gauguin - Dakota v. Karpatia)

 

Exc. - AGNES od Dvou Lvu (Como Jivono di matario - Angie Oderska Vyhlidka)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, BABY CLUB WINNER - CRYSTAL di Casa Giardino (Mito del Nasi - Giamour di Casa Giardino)

Vp.2 - FATIMA Extra Elite (Ascomannis Gitano - Bess Extra Elite)

Vp.3 - DEMETHER Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Athena Best Cerber)

Vp.4 - ESTA v. Finkenhein (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Bigatiegy Orzoje)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner - ARUBA v. Sentinel (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Vp.2 - GITANA Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Fantasia Betelges)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Youth Club Winner, Golden Dobermann - Sant Kreal SOLNZE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Chio Chio San)

Exc.2 - FUCSIA dei Nobili Nati (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Runa Roby dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.3 - Livonijas Baronessa LUCRETIA LOURDES (Fedor del Nasi - Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

Exc.4 - Tira Vento BECHEAROVKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)

 

Exc. - MARGARITA-MARYGOLD de Grane Vinko (Teraline Indigo - Germiona iz Doliny Dolmenov)

 

absent - Izrafel BRANKA BORIMAYA (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

absent - TATANHA dei Sauli Grimaldi (Gigrim dei Sauli Grimaldi - Harlem dei Sauli Grimaldi)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - GRACE OF GLORY del Fiorsilva (Sancho Reny Gomez del Fiorsilva - Rivien of Tanderberg)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ZOLOTAYA NIKA Dar Felven (Tsarevich iz Slavnoi Stai - S'Lichobor Elgava)

Exc.3 - Iz Valkiri BOGEMA BORN (Fedor del Nasi - Casa di Oro Jumandji)

Exc.4 - IMPRESSIVE IMAGERY de Grane Vinko (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

 

Vg. - Sant Kreal ROSKOSH (Sant Kreal Yusupov - Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ITALIA Tikrai Nauja (Fedor del Nasi - Ati Akira Piligrimas)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Tom-Dober MONA LISA A MUZSA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)

Exc.3 - Modus Sot SOPHIA SANTANA (Bojan v. Havelland - Modus Ost Formula First)

Exc.4 - GOLDA GRACAE de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

 

Exc. - Alshtadt ISTINNAYA LADY (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Aqvilon Anastasia)

 

Vg. - Dobvoyage BENEDICTE (Come As You Are In Charge - Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)

Vg. - DOLCHE VITA v. Haus King of Queen (Bulway Jazz v. Wolf Stamm - Anastasia v. Haus King of Queens)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Sant Kreal VIVACHE (Adamant de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza)

Exc.2, res.CAC - GLEDIS GRATSIYA v. Anberi (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Atenais-Avrora v. Anberi)

Exc.3 - CHIARA Halit Pasa (Athor di Campovalano - Jasmina Bohemia Gotika)

Exc.4 - SIGOURNEY de Gagnant (Cillian Connor v. Jahrestal - Ida Gina de Gagnant)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Club Winner, Golden Doberman - Modus Ost RAUSH RAKETA (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Smart Wood Hills DAYHATSU (Samrt Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Exc.3 - GLAMOU GIRL de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

 

Honor class:

Exc.1, Honor Winner - FRAVOLA FRAGRANTE de Grande Vinko (Come As You Are Jared - Effektnaya Lady de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - ARIELLA DEA d'Ovilava (Ero Aljoko di Matario - Marina Blu del Citone)