10.10.2009 - World Dog Show - Bratislava - Slovakia

judges: Dr. Pietrogino Pezzano (female), Gabriela Ridarchikova (males+BOB), Luis Catalan (brown)

Gallery by Noblesshof

New gallery - link to separated gallery

Photogallery taken by CliniCs

gallery by Lyvia Gonda

 

BLACK MALES

 

Puppie class:

Vp.1 - Paradiz Ronado ARRMSTRONG (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Sergius-Aleksandrija Melody Moire)

Vp.2 - ARES v. Schwarz Kraft (Gordon Royal Bell - True North Sharon)

Vp.3 - AHIL v. Schwarz Kraft (Gordon Royal Bell - True North Sharon)

Vp.4 - Elegant Line JEREMY BLACK ANGEL (Smart Wood Hills Tamango - Elegant Line Ermi Viola)

 

absent - Lunascura HIROHITO HADES (Sant Julf Efrat - Imidz Ursula Dalores)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Youth World Winner 2009 - VARENNE di Casa Giardino (Fedor del Nasi - Giamour di Casa Giardino)

Exc.2, V-ce Youth World Winner 2009 - Teraline MIDGARD (Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)

Exc.3 - Anlit Rilayns OLIMP (Teraline Indigo - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kievskaja Rus)

Exc.4 - Tahi-Reme DALI (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

 

Exc. - CIRO CHERUB Gabi Vigo (Sant Kreal Jago - Hator Gabi Vigo)

Exc. - CZINGIS CHAN Gabi Vigo (Sant Kreal Jago - Hator Gabi Vigo)

Exc. - EFENDY iz Zoosfery (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Damajanty iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - GOLAN dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. - Pride of Russia ODIN (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

 

Vg. - ANUBIS Maddob (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Ania Anuschka Morgantina)

Vg. - CASANOVA v. Gini House (Grant di Villa Conte - Focus Ishtar)

Vg. - Csini Baba BRUTUS (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Csini Baba Theodora)

Vg. - HOMER Moravia Heart (Pako Daker - Chakori Moravia Heart)

Vg. - Rellaps Champion (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Rellaps Abygail)

Vg. - Tira Vento BALANTINES (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)

 

absent - NANUK v. Noblesshof (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kylie v. Noblesshof)

absent - NOKAUT REDO Daker (Brabus iz Doma Domeni - Ornella de Grande Vinko)

absent - OZZY OZBOURNE Morgantina (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Hellen Hunt Morgantina)

absent - Tahi-Reme CAYMAN (matrix di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Quennie)

absent - XOX di Altobello (Peter Pan di Altobello - Dolores di Altobello)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Graphic Line SOUVENIR FOR GRANDE VINKO (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Graphic Line Florenzia)

Exc.2 - Teraline LORD OF THE RING (Fedor del Nasi - Teraline Aurora)

Exc.3 - ARMANI de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

Exc.4 - RONDO of Blackmagic Land (Aten Tijano v. Cobra - Hanna of Blackmagic Land)

 

Vg. - JOKER di Modello (Kokain di Modello - Energie di Modello)

Vg. - WINNER Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Sonique de Grande Vinko)

 

 

 

absent - LORD MAXIMUS iz Gavaona (Sant Kreal Yusupov - Tutti Frutti iz Gavaona)

 

 

absent - VITO iz Gratsiano (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Chelsea iz Gratsiano)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB, V-ce World Winner 2009 - MAXIM di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Daria Deniz di Altobello)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia FERRO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Paradiz Ronado SOLOMON (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Paradiz Ronado Kassiopea)

Exc.4 - Livonijas Baron INK INDIGO (Ali Amadeus Piligrimas - Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)

 

Exc. - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

Exc. - CONALL Moravia Heart (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Quartessa Quirra z Helfstyna)

Exc. - DESERT STORM di Baia Nera (Grant di Villa Conte - Elecktra)

Exc. - GRAF EXCELLENT iz Gavaona (Nestor iz Zoosfery - Odessa iz Gavaona)

Exc. - HEARTBREAKER de Grande Vinko (Teraline Indigo - Playgirl de Grande Vinko)

 

Vg. - Legrant Land BANDEROS (Pimm'[s Number One iz Doma Domeni - Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)

Vg. - Tom-Dober HIERO (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Brenad Bahia v. Ashanti)

 

absent - Tom-Dober KASZTOR KODI (Graphic Line Antey Anton - Tom-Dober Elli)

absent - KONAN v. Nemesis (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Borana v. Nemesis)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Sant Kreal ZEUS (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Teraline INDIGO (Atreyo de Grande Vinko - Teraline Aurora)

Exc.3 - NIBBIO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Luna del Diamante Nero)

Exc.4 - Tahi-Reme ZORDON (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

 

Exc. - Ardens URAN (Ardens Gauguin - Ivana di Satti)

Exc. - CUND v. Wolf Stamm (Fedor del Nasi - Arabeska Ina v. Wolf Stamm)

Exc. - FAN-FAN de Grande Vinko (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Notrdam de Vinko)

Exc. - GABON Royal Bell (Raul Best of Island - Faery Royal Bell)

Exc. - ICON od Dvou Lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvou Lvu)

Exc. - Izrafel ABE ARROGANTO (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Exc. - MUSTANG BODNERGAS iz Zoosfery (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Cheremuha iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - TAKE THAT v. Jahrestal (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus - Princess Phiola v. Jahrestal)

 

Vg. - GLOR Abba-Sonia (Tahi-Reme Nubira - Eris Abba-Sonia)

 

absent - GASTON od Dvou Lvu (Eko Royal Bell - Anelly od Dvou Lvu)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, World Winner 2009 - RON del Fiorsilva (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Rivien of Tanderberg)

Exc.2, res.CAC - QUESTO Betelges (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Greta Betelges)

Exc.3 - Modus Ost WILD WIND (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Modus Ost Gottin Gera)

Exc.4 - PAKO Daker (Baron Nike Renewal - Ornella de Grande Vinko)

 

Exc. - ADAM KAISER

Exc. - CHRISS z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)

Exc. - IKAR IKAROS Morgantina (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh - Cassandra Clea Morgantina)

Exc. - LARSON z Tomky (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Gina z Tomky)

Exc. - Sant Kreal ZVENISLAV (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Exc. - TITUS TARANTULA v. Jahrestal (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus - Princess Phiola v. Jahrestal)

Exc. - Tom-Dober HAGI (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Brenda Bahia v. Jahrestal)

 

absent - GENDOR Royal Bell (Raul Best of Island - Faery Royal Bell)

absent - HIDDO od Dvou Lvu (Grant di Vilal Conte - Agnes od Dvou Lvu)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Youth World Winner 2009 - YUGO s Mysa Hersones (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Tsesarka s Mysa Hersones)

Exc.2 - CEASARION Halit Pasa (Nilo dei Nobili Nati - Galanthus Nobilis Bretagne)

Exc.3 - Livonijas Baron LEROY LANBERTO (Fedor del Nasi - Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

Exc.4 - EL CID Extra Elite (Bojan v. Havelland - Elektra Extra Moravak)

 

Exc. - Prie od Russia KASPIJ (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - ROBUSTO Sunny Day's (Cund v. Wolff Stam - Baronessa Gina of Famous Cubes)

 

absent - Pride of Russia HUGO (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Grand Mollis ARMANI (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Mona Liza)

Exc.2, res.CAC - INDIO di Perlanera (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Lottie)

Exc.3 - Modus Ost UDO UILLIAM (Elsan Haus Aikido - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

Exc.4 - Izrafel BEBETO BRAVE (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

 

Exc. - Ch-Rish Kelavala HUNTER

Exc. - Iz Valkirii BARON BEKINGEM (Fedor del Nasi - Casa di Oro Jumandji)

Exc. - Legrant Land CHESTER FLOX (Jerome Favola di Satti - Falija Flox Legrant)

Exc. - VIPER VOX od Telepa (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Janis Jopplin od Telepa)

 

absent - Halit Pasa

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tom-Dober LENOX LOUIS (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Tira Vento MALIBU (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)

Exc.3 - Kontessina KEKS (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Evropa Dob Shangri La Sich)

Exc.4 - Pradiz Ronado ZENIT (Quillam Quasim del Citone - Sergius-Aleksandrija Zaria for Paradiz Ronado)

 

Exc. - BYTON Ginga House

Exc. - ECKO NAISS Ginga House (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Grey Ginga House)

Exc. - Elegant Line ENEY (Livonijas Baron Honour Hex - Anais Viola iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Exc. - Elegant Line GEFEST (Livonijas Baron Honour Hex - Kirella iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme DIABLO (Master Max of Djarmati - Tahi-Reme Ibiza)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Elegant Line AMBASSADOR (Livonijas Baron Honour Hex - Gertruda iz Zvezdnoi Stai)

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme XAVIER (Quillam Quasim del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc.4 - BORNEO BRONCO v. Anberi (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Atenais Avrora v. Anberi)

 

Exc. - CARTIER del Montaldo (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Carybdis Domizia)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - RAMON Betelges (Fedor del Nasi - Virginia Betelges)

Exc.2, res.CAC - DASTIN z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Santa Julf Venezia)

Exc.3 - Tira Vento CHOCO (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Hacima z Padoku)

Exc.4 - Tahi-Reme SANDOKAN (Eko Royal Bell - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

 

 

 

Exc. - REMUS Best of Island (Fedor del Nasi - Kastra Best of Island)

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran World Winner 2009 - LUX Extra-Moravak (Como Jivono di Matario - Herta Marion)

 

 

 

Exc.2 - ZILAN iz Zoosfery (Nestor iz Zoosfery - Smart Wood Hills Yutisia)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, BOB Puppy - Dobergaarden Forever AICHA (Fedor del Nasi - Lola di Altobello)

Vp.2 - TIJANA DARIA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)

Vp.3 - FRUTHY FREE di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Vp.4 - FANTA Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma del Nasi)

 

Vp. - ANGEL MY LOVE s Mysa Hersones (Ron del Fiorsilva - Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)

Vp. - FAVOLA delle Fedeli Ombre (King del Bosco delle Piane - Blade Tasha)

Vp. - Odos PREETY in PINK (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Unique Ursula od Telepa)

disq. - DIVA v. Finkenhein (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Ariell Dea d'Ovilava)

 

 

 

absent - Lunascura HAVANA HOSI (Santa Julf Efrat - Imidz Ursula Daloris)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Youth World Winner 2009 - VERA di Casa Giardino (Fedor del Nasi - Giamour di Casa Giardino)

Exc.2 - NIKITA v. Noblesshof (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kylie v. Noblesshof)

Exc.3 - JANTARNAJA LEDI Tikrai Nauja (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Divia Divine Piligrimas)

 

Vg. - CLAUDIA v. Gini House (Grant di Villa Conte - Focus Ishtar)

Vg. - Gem-Givveeon VANILLA (Elsan Haus Aikido - Gem'Givveeon Nicole)

Vg. - GLAMOUR GIRL dei Nobili Nati (Ron del Fiorsilva - Golden Goal del Nobili Nati)

Vg. - NEFERTITI King of Darkness (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Come As You Are Vesta)

Vg. - Rellaps CHARISMA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Rellaps Abygail)

Vg. - Sant Kreal USLADA (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)

Vg. - Tom-Dober NELLY NORA (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Effi)

Vg. - Tom-Dober NIZZA NICE (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Effi)

Vg. - YADIE z Cyklonu Silesia (Ardens Washington - O'Gee z Cyklonu Silesia)

 

G. - MEGAN z Tomky (Baron Zidan z Tomky - Sant Kreal Udacha Neva)

 

disq. - Absolut ICE CREAM (Falco v. Nemesis - Absolut Dominanta)

 

absent - ASARA Maddob (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Ania Anuschka Morgantina)

absent - NOBLIDONNA de Grande Vinko (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Ukrainka de Grande VInko)

absent - Teraline MIRTUSZ (Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)

absent - Teraline MONTERA (Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB, V-ce World Winner 2009 - JUANITA di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Honey by Free Half)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BEAUTY

Exc.3 - OPRAH iz Doma Domeni (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Ak-Yar Kaissa)

Exc.4 - LAGARTA de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Playgirl de Grande Vinko)

 

Exc. - Bombastichansa ULTIMATUM URSA (Falco v. Nemesis - Leib Solond Dear Bo Bambina)

Exc. - GRETA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)

Exc. - IMAX z Padoku (Fedor del Nasi - Shilla z Padoku)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ADRIATICA (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Korsika)

 

Vg. - ARMIDA First Floor

Vg. - JAMAIS VU de Grande Vinko (Pako Daker - Effektnaya Lady de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - Rellaps BELLADONNA (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco - Focus Once Upon a Time)

 

absent - EVAKANT RED del Rio Bianco (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Oterohanired del Rio Bianco)

absent - Vaydee JAMAICA (Fedor del Nasi - Vaydee Talis Last Tango)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, World Winer 2009, BOB - Irinland OLYMPIA (Irinland Duc Dufer - Irinland Kamila Kara)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BORANA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Golda di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme AMEERIAH (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc.4 - Focus PAINTED DREAM (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Lucky Strike)

 

Exc. - AVRORA-ARRIVA Aldman (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Smart Wood Hills Tuberoza)

Exc. - ENIGMA s Mysa Hersones (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Tsara Tsarina s Mysa Hersones)

Exc. - Pride of Russia FERENZI (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ULTIMA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)

Exc. - Tom-Dober JETTA BLACK PEARL (Graphic Line Antey Anton - Tom-Dober Elli)

Exc. - Zolotaya Dinastiya MARGARET (Zhemchizhina Chernozemija Gerts - Ak-Yar Kaissa)

 

Vg. - CHIPSI Podhraz (Cesar z Janichova Chocu - Edytha Podgraz)

Vg. - SERENADA SLOULY Maestro It (Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo - Sambra Somfoniya It)

 

absent - GILBERT

absent - GRAFINJA DREAM iz Gavaona (Nestor iz Zoosfery - Odessa iz Gavaona)

absent - Imidz URSULA DALORIS (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts - Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - CARMEN CARA Ginga House (Fedor del Nasi - Inca Ginga House)

Exc.2, res.CAC - TIGIRS LEWAN v. Jahrestal (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus - Princess Phiola v. Jahrestal)

Exc.3 - MISHEL de Bella y Feliz Estrella (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Grandiosa de Bella y Feliz Estrella)

Exc.4 - Ak-Yar POEMA (Livonijas Barone Heart of Hamlet - Ak-Yar Zhaneyra)

 

Exc. - FELICITA Passo Doble (Tahi-Reme Nubira - Ina Gujar of Gudas)

Exc. - Legrant Land BOHEMA BORN (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Elsan-Haus Aisha-Arisha)

Exc. - PALOMA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Gloria del Nasi)

 

Vg. - GINA GERETTA de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

 

absent - Dobvoyage AGATA (Mezzrow's Flinta - Dobia'co Durabelle)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia FILADELFIA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - DAMAJANTY iz Zoosfery (Master Max of Djarmati - BMW Bavaria iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Come As You Are BELLATRIX (Fedor del Nasi - Come As You Are Jola)

Exc.4 - Sant Kreal LADY BRAVISSIMA (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh - Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)

 

Exc. - GEKATA de VINKO iz Doliny Dolmenov (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Aida de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - NAYADA iz Slavnoi Stai (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - U'Wembly iz Slavnio Stai)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills URSULA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)

Exc. - True North SHARON (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Tahi-Reme Chili)

 

absent - KARMEN Majstersztyk (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Esmir de Salvo Windsor)

absent - Pride of Russia DOLCE VITA (Fedor del Nasi - Barcelona iz Doma Domeni)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran World Winner 2009, Best Veteran - ANELLY od Dvou Lvu (Como Jivono di Matario - Angie Oderska Vyhlidka)

Exc.2 - AGNES od Dvou Lvu (Como Jivono di Matario - Angie Oderska Vyhlidka)

Exc.3 - BESSIRA Goldest Diamond (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Ester Dobgar)

Exc.4 - COOL CHARM v. Jahrestal (Baron Nike Renewal - Viteza Fortobella)

 

absent - QUARTESSA QUIRRA z Helfstyna (Ardens Gauguin - Dakota v. Karpatia)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - GITANA Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Fantasia Betelges)

P. - DREAMGIRL di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Youth World Winner 2009 - Livonijas Baron LUCRETIA LOURDES (Fedor del Nasi - Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal SOLNZE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Chio Chio San)

Exc.3 - FUCSIA dei Nobili Nati (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ruba Roby dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.4 - SAGGA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Daria Denise di Altobello)

 

Exc. - SKYSPIRIT di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Daria Denise di Altobello)

Exc. - SONJA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Daria Denise di Altobello)

Exc. - Tira Vento BECHEROVKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)

 

absent - ANINA del Naissus (Fedor del nasi - Grey Gina Ginga House)

absent - HARISMA Black Iron Warrior (Mito del Diamante Nero - Cyara Black Iron Warrior)

absent - OPHRA King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

absent - Semper Fidelis DAIQUIRI (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Smart Wood Hills Martini)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - GRACE OF GLORY del Fiorsilva (Sancho Reny Gomez del Fiorsilva - Rivien of Tanderberg)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ZOLOTAYA NIKA dar Felven (Tsarevich iz Slavnoi Stai - S'Lichobor Elgava)

Exc.3 - IMPRESSIVE IMAGERY de Grande Vinko (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - Iz Valkiri BOGEMA BORN (Fedor del Nasi - Casa di Oro Jumandji)

 

Exc. - GAILY Passo Doble (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Caroll Passo Doble)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills DAYHATSU (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

 

absent - Izrafel BRANKA BORIMAYA (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

absnet - Tahi-Reme BABINE (Nilo de Nobili Nati - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tom-Dober MONA LIZA A'MUZSA (Pimms Number One iz Doma Domeni - Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ITALIA Tikrai Nauja (Fedor del Nasi - Ati Akira Piligrimas)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal ROSKOSH (Sant Kreal Yusupov - Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza)

Exc.4 - GLAMOUR GIRL de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

 

Exc. - Alshtadt ISTINNAYA LADY (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Aqvilon Anastasia)

Exc. - Dobvoyage BENEDICTE (Come As You Are In Charge - Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)

 

absent - BAKIRA Lazodobi (Come As You Are Godric - Gina Esporai)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Prie of Russia DASHA (Fedor del Nasi - Barcelona iz Doma Domeni)

Exc.2, res.CAC - FRAVOLA FRAGRANTE de Grande Vinko (Come As You Are Jared - Effektnaya Lady de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - GLEDIS GRATSIYA v. Anberi (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Atenais-Avrora v. Anberi)

Exc.4 - Sant Kreal VIVACHE (Adamant de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza)

 

Exc. - CHIARA Halit Pasa (Athor di Campovalano - Jasmina Bohemia Gotika)

Exc. - SIGOURNEY de Gagnant (Cillian-Connor v. Jahrestal - Ida Gina de Gagnant)

 

absent - KIM KAYLE del Nasi (Ferrfarah Gomez di Campovalano - Wallis Niki of Tanderberg)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - GOLDA GRACE de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - CAYENNA Black Iron Warrior (Fedor del Nasi - Gara at Black Iro Warrior)

Exc.3 - Modus Ost RUSH RAKETA (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)

Exc.4 - A'Donikons HOLLYWOOD ABSOLUT (Arnold Master of Masterhof - A'Donikons Zchemchuzhinka Zhenevieva)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran World Winner - ARIELLA DEA d'Ovilava (Ero Aljoko di Matario - Marinablue del Citone)