TDC

03.10.2009 - CACIB Tulln - Austria

judge: Mario MAYERHOFEAR (A)

results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - MURPHY

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACA - EOMER ARRAS Milano Home (Primus Patricius v. Jahrestal - Angel v. Cobra)

Exc.2, res.CACA - PORTONICOS di Altobello (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc.3 - CONOR Miratio (Gem'Givveeon Quinn Quinlan - Selema Miratio)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CACA, res.CACIB - TSCHET GRAF of Mon-ja-mes (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Gräfin Cibele Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)

Exc.2, res.CACA - D'ARTAGNAN Opus Meum (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Mystic Hazel Ginga House)

Exc.3 - BERRY from Fourteenth Meridian (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Grey Asdemi di Matario)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CACA, CACIB - CHESTER v.d. TÜpferstadt (Leo v. Märkischen Land - Gina v. Märkischen Land)

Exc.2, res.CACA - Tahi-Reme ZORDON (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

Exc.3 - ICON od Dvou Lvu (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Carys od Dvou Lvu)

Exc.4 - JASTIN Abba-Sonia (Amor Extra Moravak - Eris Abba-Sonia)

Exc. - ANIM ADVERTO v. Rebell (Eko Royal Bell - Afra v.d. Fuggerstadt)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CACA - CARO Extra Elite (Energy Extra Moravak - Ira Extra Moravak)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - EL CID Extra Elite (Bojan v. Havelland - Elektra Extra Moravak)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACA - Modus Ost UDO UILLIAM (Elsan Haus Aikido - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CACA - Eria Pro GOLDEN FIRE (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Eria Pro Thesauros Troja)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran Winner - LUX Extra Moravak (Como Jivono di Matario - Herta Marion)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - HOLLY v. Harten Kern

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - MINNA

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACA - INTER Best of Island (Feres Royal Bell - Ritta Best of Island)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CACA - GRÄFIN MIELL of Mon-ja-mes (Don Vijoko di Matario - Bianco Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)

Exc.2, res.CACA - Semper Fidelis AMORETTE (Lassan di Satti - Come As You Are Jade)

Exc.3 - DESSA Extra Elite (Tabor v. Castell - Mery Extra Moravak)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CACA, res.CACIB - Semper Fidelis ALBANY (Lassan di Satti - Come As You Are Jade)

Exc.2, res.CACA - DOLLY Extra Elite (Tabor v. Castell - Mery Extra Moravak)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CACA - BEFANA Opus Meum (Gemini Ginga House - Fiona v.d. Treuen Seele)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - ZITKALA GRETA Betelges (Pako Daker - Greta Betelges)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, BOB - Modus Ost RUSH RAKETA (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)